Spielbetrieb

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1

1.FC Vevey Sports 1899 261673(75)62:27+3555 
2.Meyrin FC261583(65)68:34+3453 
3.FC Aigle I261259(76)48:43+541 
4.FC Conthey 261079(89)43:48-537 
5.FC UGS Genève2610610(89)40:43-336 
6.Servette FC M-212610511(50)43:46-335 
7.FC Perly-Certoux 12610412(67)35:45-1034 
8.FC Sierre 269611(59)46:48-233 
9.FC Collex-Bossy 268711(82)45:50-531 
10.CS Chênois 1266137(111)39:49-1031 
11.FC Monthey 268612(69)55:53+230 
12.FC Dardania Lausanne 268612(78)36:46-1030 
13.FC Plan-les-Ouates 1268414(105)26:45-1928 
14.FC Veyrier Sports 12651011(123)39:48-925 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

1.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 262024(58)70:28+4262 
2.FC Portalban/Gletterens 261844(64)65:34+3158 
3.FC Bulle261556(30)57:28+2950 
4.FC Stade-Payerne 261079(52)45:35+1037 
5.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 2610511(72)43:51-835 
6.SV Lyss2610511(74)42:48-635 
7.FC Colombier26899(60)31:33-233 
8.FC Grünstern a2610313(62)28:51-2333 
9.Le Locle Sports I269512(77)49:50-132 
10.FC Thierrens 268810(85)55:40+1532 
11.FC Echichens 268711(57)41:43-231 
12.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I267109(76)45:45031 
13.FC Marly I265417(91)34:73-3919 
14.FC Béroche-Gorgier I265417(92)26:72-4619 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

1.FC Bassecourt 261556(60)58:31+2750 
2.SC Binningen 261457(62)48:33+1547 
3.SC Dornach261286(72)44:35+944 
4.FC Lerchenfeld 261277(95)64:42+2243 
5.FC Langenthal 261097(59)48:40+839 
6.SV Muttenz 2612311(61)41:48-739 
7.FC Allschwil2611510(86)46:35+1138 
8.FC Moutier 26998(86)49:41+836 
9.FC Konolfingen 269710(39)51:50+134 
10.FC Liestal 26899(77)45:49-433 
11.FC Tavannes/Tramelan269413(67)34:55-2131 
12.FC Porrentruy 266713(53)35:50-1525 
13.FC Concordia Basel266416(90)35:70-3522 
14.FC Kirchberg264814(77)39:58-1920 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4

1.AC Bellinzona262051(77)75:21+5465 
2.FC Lugano U-21261466(56)57:32+2548 
3.FC Ascona 261385(50)46:34+1247 
4.SC Goldau2613211(35)72:53+1941 
5.FC Ibach 2610106(65)39:34+540 
6.FC Hergiswil 2612410(83)55:48+740 
7.FC Eschenbach 261169(45)41:33+839 
8.AS Castello261169(102)43:41+239 
9.AC Taverne 12610610(99)41:34+736 
10.FC Hochdorf267811(36)36:51-1529 
11.FC Kickers Luzern 267613(57)42:57-1527 
12.FC Küssnacht a/R266317(81)24:74-5021 
13.FC Willisau 264616(60)48:75-2718 
14.FC Sarnen 264418(51)22:54-3216 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5

1.FC Red Star ZH 262015(56)64:29+3561 
2.NK Pajde261736(56)62:26+3654 
3.SC Zofingen 261466(48)75:36+3948 
4.FC Dulliken261439(32)60:41+1945 
5.SV Höngg 261367(47)57:34+2345 
6.FC Aarau 22613211(51)60:50+1041 
7.FC Lenzburg2612410(40)68:52+1640 
8.FC Wohlen 22612113(54)44:52-837 
9.FC Rothrist2610610(62)50:56-636 
10.FC Subingen269512(45)38:47-932 
11.FC Olten 268513(61)32:49-1729 
12.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1266515(55)37:66-2923 
13.SC YF Juventus 2266515(71)26:61-3523 
14.FC Grenchen 15 261223(59)20:94-745 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6

1.FC Seefeld ZH 1261583(59)65:29+3652 
2.FC Rüti 1261538(52)89:59+3048 
3.FC Uster 1261367(58)47:30+1745 
4.FC Frauenfeld 1261295(61)54:39+1545 
5.FC Linth 04261358(86)59:47+1244 
6.FC Kreuzlingen2612311(67)53:52+139 
7.FC Freienbach261088(78)61:46+1538 
8.FC Uzwil 12610511(78)43:49-635 
9.FC Sirnach 1269710(76)34:49-1534 
10.FC Wil 1900 22610412(83)64:57+734 
11.FC St. Margrethen 1268612(87)41:57-1629 
12.FC Widnau 1268117(77)44:74-3025 
13.FC Mels 1266614(77)46:72-2624 
14.FC Gossau 1265120(95)31:71-4016