Spielbetrieb

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1

1.Olympique de Genève FC 110802(26)29:1324 
2.FC Veyrier Sports 110712(20)28:1922 
3.FC Monthey 10613(17)23:1019 
4.FC Forward-Morges I10613(24)26:1919 
5.FC Collex-Bossy 10604(41)31:1918 
6.CS Interstar 110514(54)21:2116 
7.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon10415(20)20:2013 
8.FC UGS Genève10415(20)15:2113 
9.FC Amical Saint-Prex I10415(30)23:2813 
10.FC Conthey 10406(22)16:1812 
11.FC Sierre 10325(26)13:2311 
12.Servette FC M-2110316(15)17:1910 
13.FC Dardania Lausanne 10316(23)17:3210 
14.FC Chippis 10037(23)12:293 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

1.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I10721(30)26:1823 
2.US Terre Sainte10712(14)27:1122 
3.FC Colombier10550(33)19:1020 
4.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I10523(31)17:1317 
5.CS Romontois10514(24)16:1416 
6.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 10433(27)20:1615 
7.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 10343(30)13:1213 
8.FC Stade-Payerne 10415(32)12:2113 
9.Le Locle Sports I10325(22)21:2211 
10.SC Düdingen10316(22)16:2110 
11.FC Ueberstorf I10244(30)16:1410 
12.FC Echichens 10235(28)10:199 
13.FC Thierrens10226(26)16:278 
14.FC Portalban/Gletterens 10136(31)7:186 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

1.SV Muttenz10811(22)33:925 
2.FC Allschwil10631(32)24:1421 
3.FC Köniz10622(20)29:1420 
4.FC Konolfingen 10613(13)26:1919 
5.FC Moutier 10523(24)18:1417 
6.SC Dornach10523(32)22:1917 
7.FC Liestal 10514(19)24:1916 
8.SC Binningen 10514(20)15:1016 
9.FC Cornol - La Baroche10415(20)13:1713 
10.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 10415(21)14:2113 
11.AS Timau Basel 10406(27)21:2412 
12.FC Prishtina Bern 10217(14)15:317 
13.FC Lerchenfeld 10118(44)9:234 
14.FC Subingen 10019(10)6:351 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4

1.FC Paradiso10730(20)17:624 
2.FC Lugano U-2110541(34)21:1219 
3.AC Taverne 110532(37)21:1018 
4.FC Sursee 10523(24)22:1317 
5.FC Willisau 10451(32)26:1417 
6.FC Perlen-Buchrain10442(21)25:2116 
7.FC Hergiswil 10424(19)16:1914 
8.FC Kickers Luzern 10424(28)12:1914 
9.FC Altdorf 10415(27)14:1713 
10.FC Brunnen 10406(25)12:1712 
11.AS Novazzano10325(27)12:1611 
12.FC Sarnen 10226(24)13:298 
13.FC Ibach 10226(34)11:178 
14.FC Eschenbach 10028(20)9:212 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5

1.FC Wettingen10631(24)32:1621 
2.FC Dietikon 10631(37)22:1121 
3.NK Pajde10622(30)24:1020 
4.FC Eagles Aarau10622(39)23:1420 
5.FC Freienbach10532(35)16:1318 
6.FC Muri 10433(27)21:1215 
7.SC Schöftland 110424(21)20:2014 
8.FC Wohlen 210415(23)17:2413 
9.FC Aegeri10334(19)13:1612 
10.FC Einsiedeln 110235(27)22:339 
11.FC Wangen b.O.10235(36)13:209 
12.FC Olten 10226(28)14:218 
13.FC Dulliken 10217(19)10:267 
14.FC Adliswil 110136(28)9:206 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6

1.FC Rüti 110712(21)26:1422 
2.FC Bazenheid 110631(19)25:1121 
3.FC Kreuzlingen10622(28)21:1320 
4.FC Widnau 110613(18)14:1219 
5.FC Seuzach10523(12)16:1117 
6.FC Balzers 9513(15)18:1316 
7.FC Uster 19414(19)13:1913 
8.FC Blue Stars ZH10415(28)10:1613 
9.FC Uzwil 110415(38)14:1313 
10.Chur 97 110244(31)18:1810 
11.FC Dübendorf 110235(19)13:209 
12.FC Frauenfeld10226(33)16:258 
13.FC Amriswil 110217(30)16:217 
14.FC Wil 1900 210136(33)13:276