Spielbetrieb

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1

Mi 16.08.2017
CS Interstar 1
FC UGS Genève
1
1
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Chippis
1
3
Sa 19.08.2017
17:00
Servette FC M-21
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
17:00
FC UGS Genève
FC Bex I
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
CS Interstar 1
18:00
CS Chênois 1
FC Conthey
18:00
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Collex-Bossy
18:00
FC Monthey
FC Perly-Certoux
18:30
FC Chippis
US Terre Sainte

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1

1.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon1100(0)4:23 
2.FC Chippis 1100(0)3:13 
3.Servette FC M-211100(1)4:03 
4.US Terre Sainte1100(1)3:03 
5.FC Conthey 1100(1)3:13 
6.CS Interstar 11010(0)1:11 
FC UGS Genève1010(0)1:11 
8.FC Monthey 1010(2)1:11 
9.CS Chênois 11010(4)1:11 
10.FC Collex-Bossy1001(0)1:30 
FC Veyrier Sports 11001(0)1:30 
12.FC Montreux-Sports I1001(2)2:40 
13.FC Perly-Certoux1001(3)0:30 
14.FC Bex I1001(3)0:40 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

Di 15.08.2017
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Genolier-Begnins I
2
2
Mi 16.08.2017
FC Bulle
FC Boudry I
7
0
CS Romontois
FC Echichens
0
1
Sa 19.08.2017
17:00
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Bulle
17:00
FC Richemond
FC Colombier
17:30
CS Romontois
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
17:30
FC Boudry I
FC Echichens
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
19:00
FC Thierrens
FC Genolier-Begnins I
19:30
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Stade-Payerne

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bulle 1100(0)7:03 
2.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 1100(0)4:03 
3.FC Colombier1100(0)5:33 
4.FC Echichens 1100(0)1:03 
5.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 1100(1)2:13 
6.FC Genolier-Begnins I1010(0)2:21 
FC Stade-Payerne 1010(0)2:21 
8.FC Thierrens1010(1)0:01 
9.FC Richemond1010(3)0:01 
10.CS Romontois1001(0)0:10 
11.FC Boudry I1001(0)0:70 
12.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I1001(3)0:40 
13.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I1001(4)3:50 
14.FC Dardania Lausanne 1001(8)1:20 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

Mi 16.08.2017
FC Moutier
FC Biel-Bienne
2
3
Do 17.08.2017
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Reinach
2
0
Sa 19.08.2017
16:00
FC Liestal
AS Timau Basel
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
SC Binningen
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Moutier
So 20.08.2017
14:30
FC Bern
FC Allschwil
15:00
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Dornach
16:00
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Muri-Gümligen

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

1.AS Timau Basel 1100(0)2:03 
2.FC Biel-Bienne1100(0)3:23 
3.SC Dornach1100(1)2:13 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen1100(2)3:03 
5.SC Binningen 1100(2)3:13 
6.FC Konolfingen 1100(5)2:03 
7.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 2101(2)2:23 
8.FC Allschwil1010(0)0:01 
FC Prishtina Bern1010(0)0:01 
10.FC Moutier 1001(0)2:30 
11.FC Lerchenfeld 1001(2)1:20 
12.FC Bern1001(2)0:30 
13.FC Liestal 1001(4)1:30 
14.FC Reinach2002(0)0:40 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4

Di 15.08.2017
FC Altdorf
FC Perlen-Buchrain
1
1
Mi 16.08.2017
AC Taverne 1
FC Hergiswil
1
1
FC Locarno
FC Ascona
6
1
Sa 19.08.2017
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Hochdorf
17:00
SC Goldau
FC Altdorf
17:45
FC Lugano U-21
FC Hergiswil
18:00
FC Ibach
AC Taverne 1
18:00
FC Ascona
FC Eschenbach
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Locarno
So 20.08.2017
16:00
AS Novazzano
FC Sarnen

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4

1.FC Locarno 1100(0)6:13 
2.SC Goldau1100(1)6:03 
3.FC Ibach1100(2)3:03 
4.FC Brunnen1100(2)2:13 
5.AS Novazzano1100(3)4:13 
6.AC Taverne 11010(0)1:11 
FC Altdorf1010(0)1:11 
FC Hergiswil 1010(0)1:11 
FC Perlen-Buchrain1010(0)1:11 
10.FC Ascona 1001(0)1:60 
11.FC Hochdorf1001(1)1:20 
12.FC Sarnen1001(2)0:30 
13.FC Lugano U-211001(2)0:60 
14.FC Eschenbach 1001(3)1:40 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5

Mi 16.08.2017
NK Pajde
FC Wettingen
1
0
Sa 19.08.2017
16:00
FC Olten
FC Rothrist 1
16:00
FC Dietikon
NK Pajde
16:00
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
Team Aargau U-21
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Wohlen 2
17:00
FC Wettingen
FC Dulliken
So 20.08.2017
15:00
FC Wangen b.O.
SC Schöftland 1
16:00
FC Biberist
FC Muri

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5

1.NK Pajde1100(0)1:03 
2.FC Wangen b.O.1100(1)2:03 
3.SC Schöftland 11100(2)2:03 
4.FC Dietikon 1100(2)1:03 
5.FC Olten 1100(3)2:13 
6.SC Zofingen 1100(3)1:03 
7.FC Biberist1010(1)2:21 
8.FC Blue Stars ZH 11010(2)2:21 
9.FC Wettingen1001(0)0:10 
10.FC Rothrist 11001(0)0:20 
11.FC Muri1001(1)0:20 
12.FC Dulliken1001(2)1:20 
13.Team Aargau U-211001(3)0:10 
FC Wohlen 21001(3)0:10 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6

Di 15.08.2017
FC Linth 04
Chur 97 1
3
1
Mi 16.08.2017
FC Frauenfeld
FC Kreuzlingen
1
1
Sa 19.08.2017
16:00
FC Buchs 1
FC Wil 1900 2
16:00
Chur 97 1
FC Bazenheid 1
16:30
FC Winkeln SG 1
FC Rüti 1
18:00
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Frauenfeld
So 20.08.2017
14:30
FC Freienbach
FC Uzwil 1
14:30
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Linth 04
15:00
FC Dübendorf 1
FC Schaffhausen 2

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6

1.FC Linth 041100(0)3:13 
2.FC Buchs 11100(0)2:03 
3.FC Uzwil 11100(2)3:13 
4.FC Freienbach1100(3)2:03 
5.FC Einsiedeln 11100(4)4:03 
6.FC Frauenfeld1010(0)1:11 
FC Kreuzlingen1010(0)1:11 
8.FC Rüti 10000(0)0:00 
FC Wil 1900 20000(0)0:00 
10.Chur 97 11001(0)1:30 
11.FC Bazenheid 11001(0)0:20 
FC Schaffhausen 21001(0)0:20 
13.FC Dübendorf 11001(2)1:30 
14.FC Winkeln SG 11001(3)0:40