Spielbetrieb

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1

Fr 26.08.2016
FC Collex-Bossy
CS Chênois 1
0
2
Sa 27.08.2016
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
CS Interstar GE 1
17:30
US Terre Sainte
FC UGS Genève
18:00
Meyrin FC
Servette FC M-21
18:30
FC Bramois
FC Conthey
So 28.08.2016
15:00
FC Aigle
FC Perly-Certoux
16:00
FC Monthey
FC Sierre

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1

1.CS Chênois 13210(5)8:27 
2.FC Monthey2200(3)7:06 
3.FC Conthey 2110(4)4:24 
4.FC UGS Genève2110(4)4:34 
5.US Terre Sainte2110(5)5:24 
6.Servette FC M-212101(2)3:23 
7.FC Perly-Certoux2101(3)1:53 
8.CS Interstar GE 12101(8)1:23 
9.FC Collex-Bossy3102(3)1:43 
10.FC Bramois2011(2)4:61 
11.Meyrin FC 2011(6)2:31 
12.FC Aigle 2011(6)2:61 
13.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 2011(7)2:31 
14.FC Sierre 2002(2)0:40 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

Sa 27.08.2016
16:00
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Richemond
17:00
FC Colombier
FC Stade-Payerne
17:30
FC Echichens
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Le Locle Sports I
19:00
FC Ticino I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
19:00
FC Thierrens
FC Bulle
So 28.08.2016
15:30
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

1.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 2200(3)5:16 
2.FC Bulle 2110(1)3:24 
3.FC Dardania Lausanne2110(7)5:24 
4.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I2110(8)5:44 
5.FC Portalban/Gletterens2110(12)4:34 
6.Le Locle Sports I2101(4)2:33 
7.FC Echichens 2101(5)3:33 
8.FC Thierrens2101(6)1:43 
9.FC Genolier-Begnins I2101(7)5:43 
10.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I2020(5)2:22 
11.FC Stade-Payerne 2011(4)1:21 
12.FC Richemond2011(6)2:31 
13.FC Colombier2002(2)2:40 
14.FC Ticino I2002(5)1:40 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

Sa 27.08.2016
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Prishtina Bern
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Moutier
16:00
FC Bern
AS Timau Basel
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Langenthal
17:00
SV Muttenz
FC Lerchenfeld
So 28.08.2016
13:00
FC Konolfingen
SC Dornach
15:00
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Grünstern

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

1.FC Langenthal 2200(3)7:26 
2.FC Lerchenfeld 2200(5)5:36 
3.AS Timau Basel2110(1)1:04 
4.SC Dornach2110(8)2:14 
5.FC Prishtina Bern2101(1)3:13 
6.FC Allschwil2101(2)8:13 
7.FC Konolfingen 2101(4)5:53 
8.SV Muttenz2101(6)3:53 
9.FC Moutier 2101(17)5:43 
10.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 2011(4)2:41 
11.FC Bern2011(6)4:51 
12.SC Binningen 2011(8)0:41 
13.FC Grünstern 2011(10)3:111 
14.SC Bümpliz 78 2002(8)4:60 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4

Sa 27.08.2016
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Ascona
17:00
FC Hochdorf
AS Castello
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Eschenbach
17:30
FC Hergiswil
FC Brunnen
18:00
FC Ibach
SC Goldau
20:15
AC Taverne 1
Vedeggio Calcio
So 28.08.2016
16:00
FC Lugano U-21
SC Zofingen

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4

1.FC Eschenbach 2200(1)3:16 
2.FC Hochdorf2200(3)5:26 
3.FC Ibach2200(6)8:26 
4.SC Goldau2110(5)3:14 
5.FC Hergiswil 1100(4)1:03 
6.FC Brunnen2101(5)4:23 
7.FC Kickers Luzern 2101(6)4:33 
8.SC Zofingen 2011(4)1:41 
9.FC Lugano U-212011(5)1:21 
10.AC Taverne 12011(7)1:21 
11.FC Perlen-Buchrain1001(0)1:20 
12.FC Ascona 1001(2)1:30 
13.Vedeggio Calcio1001(3)0:10 
14.AS Castello2002(6)1:90 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5

Sa 27.08.2016
16:00
Team Aargau U-21
FC Dietikon
16:00
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
NK Pajde
17:00
FC Lenzburg 1
FC Olten
17:00
FC Rothrist 1
FC Subingen
17:00
FC Liestal
FC Wohlen 2
So 28.08.2016
14:00
FC Dulliken
SV Höngg
15:00
FC Iliria
SC Schöftland 1

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5

1.Team Aargau U-212200(4)8:26 
2.FC Dietikon2110(2)3:24 
3.FC Dulliken2110(3)4:34 
4.FC Rothrist 12110(5)7:24 
5.NK Pajde2110(8)8:34 
6.FC Liestal 2101(4)3:33 
7.SV Höngg 2101(4)3:63 
8.FC Olten 2101(6)3:33 
9.FC Blue Stars ZH 12101(12)4:23 
10.FC Subingen2020(1)2:22 
11.SC Schöftland 12011(3)3:51 
12.FC Lenzburg 12011(4)2:71 
13.FC Wohlen 22002(0)0:80 
14.FC Iliria2002(6)2:40 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6

Sa 27.08.2016
16:00
FC Frauenfeld
FC Winkeln SG 1
17:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Uster
So 28.08.2016
14:00
FC Schaffhausen 2
FC Sirnach
14:30
FC Freienbach
FC St. Margrethen 1
15:00
FC Rüti 1
FC Kosova
16:00
Chur 97 1
FC Kreuzlingen
16:00
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Linth 04

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6

1.FC Freienbach2200(4)8:26 
2.FC Wil 1900 22200(4)6:26 
3.FC Frauenfeld2200(5)9:06 
4.FC Rüti 12200(5)7:26 
5.Chur 97 12110(6)4:24 
6.FC Schaffhausen 22101(3)4:63 
7.FC Winkeln SG 12101(5)5:53 
8.FC Kosova 2101(8)4:43 
9.FC Linth 042101(9)2:23 
10.FC Uster2011(10)3:71 
11.FC St. Margrethen 12002(3)1:100 
12.FC Sirnach 2002(5)0:30 
13.FC Kreuzlingen2002(5)2:70 
14.FC Uzwil 12002(7)1:40