Spielbetrieb

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1

1.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 261736(42)57:2454 
2.FC Sierre 261628(67)49:3850 
3.FC Vevey Sports 1899 2615110(43)64:3646 
4.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 261448(69)65:4646 
5.FC Perly-Certoux 1261376(74)52:3946 
6.FC Collex-Bossy 261358(77)67:3444 
7.FC Dardania Lausanne 261259(65)61:4741 
8.Servette FC M-212611411(58)59:4837 
9.FC Vernier 12610610(84)35:4036 
10.FC Plan-les-Ouates 12610313(88)37:5133 
11.FC UGS Genève268612(102)42:4330 
12.CS Chênois 1267712(76)35:5528 
13.FC Renens I264616(96)31:6318 
14.ES FC Malley LS I260521(60)18:1085 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

1.Team Vaud M-21241923(57)76:2459 
2.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds241725(64)53:2753 
3.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 241446(84)52:2846 
4.FC Colombier241176(65)35:2640 
5.FC Thierrens241158(60)43:3638 
6.FC Gumefens/Sorens I24879(69)37:4331 
7.FC Dürrenast248412(72)37:4728 
8.FC Lerchenfeld 248412(91)34:5428 
9.SV Lyss a248313(60)33:4227 
10.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 248313(89)34:4327 
11.FC Portalban/Gletterens 246711(82)39:5225 
12.CS Romontois245415(77)34:6019 
13.FC Lutry I244614(68)28:5318 
14.FC LéchellesR 0000(0)0:00 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

1.FC Bern261826(50)62:2256 
2.FC Langenthal 261736(53)64:3354 
3.FC Aarau 2261727(37)76:3453 
4.FC Moutier 261439(67)53:4545 
5.SC Bümpliz 782612410(46)51:4740 
6.FC Porrentruy 261169(67)34:4039 
7.SC Schöftland 12612311(71)43:4839 
8.FC Gränichen2610313(91)36:5333 
9.FC Wohlen 2269512(82)48:4232 
10.FC Ostermundigen267514(62)40:6026 
11.FC Bassecourt 266812(99)31:5426 
12.FC Courtételle 1266713(49)37:5725 
13.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 266614(51)24:4724 
14.FC Alle266515(67)38:5523 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4

1.AC Taverne 1261952(105)50:1862 
2.SC Buochs 261736(56)68:3854 
3.SC Goldau261457(63)61:4247 
4.FC Ascona 261439(126)59:4445 
5.FC Hergiswil 261349(72)59:4843 
6.FC Sarnen 2612410(65)45:3540 
7.FC Hochdorf261169(50)49:4539 
8.FC Gunzwil261169(61)53:4839 
9.FC Eschenbach 268711(56)33:4731 
10.FC Ibach 268711(62)38:4031 
11.FC Ruswil 268612(73)45:5030 
12.FC Emmenbrücke267613(79)29:4227 
13.FC Willisau 265417(66)43:7719 
14.GC Biaschesi260422(78)12:704 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5

1.FC Dietikon 261853(77)72:2859 
2.FC Seefeld ZH 1261655(65)50:2553 
3.FC Red Star ZH 261547(67)56:3249 
4.FC Kosova2612410(78)58:5940 
5.SV Muttenz2611411(98)41:5137 
6.FC Liestal 2610511(53)49:5735 
7.SC Dornach26989(58)40:3535 
8.FC United Zürich2610511(83)53:4435 
9.FC Allschwil269710(68)50:4334 
10.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1267109(59)35:4531 
11.SC Binningen 267910(58)38:4630 
12.FC Dulliken 267712(60)43:6028 
13.FC Laufen263914(62)33:6218 
14.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1264616(80)29:6018 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6

1.FC Seuzach261565(52)62:3951 
2.FC Freienbach261529(62)46:3947 
3.FC Linth 04261529(81)58:4147 
4.FC Sirnach 1261367(85)46:3745 
5.FC Widnau 1261358(50)67:5144 
6.FC Gossau 1261349(64)53:4543 
7.FC Kreuzlingen2612410(76)58:5240 
8.FC Uster 126998(71)48:4136 
9.FC Frauenfeld2610412(73)57:5934 
10.FC Mels 12610214(62)39:6332 
11.FC Amriswil 1268513(54)32:4029 
12.SV Schaffhausen 1266614(95)50:6124 
13.FC Altstätten 1266317(93)31:5621 
14.FC St. Margrethen 1265615(106)40:6321