Spielbetrieb

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1

1.Olympique de Genève FC 1151203(37)40:1736 
2.FC Monthey 151014(32)37:1931 
3.FC Veyrier Sports 115915(30)39:3328 
4.FC Forward-Morges I15825(54)36:2526 
5.FC Amical Saint-Prex I15726(47)37:3423 
6.CS Interstar 114716(67)32:3322 
7.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 15717(26)38:2522 
8.FC Collex-Bossy 14707(54)38:3221 
9.FC Conthey 15708(37)25:3121 
10.FC Sierre 15627(38)20:2720 
11.Servette FC M-2115618(24)30:2819 
12.FC UGS Genève15528(35)21:3417 
13.FC Dardania Lausanne 153111(33)20:5610 
14.FC Chippis 151410(35)22:417 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

1.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I141022(39)36:2232 
2.US Terre Sainte151023(25)42:1632 
3.FC Colombier15762(48)26:1927 
4.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 15654(36)26:2023 
5.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I15654(44)23:2023 
6.FC Stade-Payerne 15627(49)22:2720 
7.CS Romontois 14545(36)20:1919 
8.FC Echichens 15546(37)17:2319 
9.SC Düdingen 15546(39)24:2619 
10.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 15465(42)17:1818 
11.FC Ueberstorf I15456(34)24:2217 
12.FC Portalban/Gletterens 15348(47)16:2813 
13.Le Locle Sports I15339(32)25:3612 
14.FC Thierrens15249(36)20:4210 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

1.SV Muttenz151113(37)47:2134 
2.FC Allschwil15942(41)31:2231 
3.FC Konolfingen 15915(21)34:2228 
4.FC Köniz15834(32)37:2327 
5.FC Moutier 14743(30)27:1525 
6.SC Dornach15663(51)27:2324 
7.SC Binningen 15726(36)23:1723 
8.FC Liestal 15645(30)33:2822 
9.FC Cornol - La Baroche14626(25)19:2220 
10.FC Tavannes/Tramelan14626(27)20:2620 
11.AS Timau Basel 155010(42)30:4015 
12.FC Prishtina Bern 153210(20)18:3811 
13.FC Lerchenfeld 153210(55)18:3011 
14.FC Subingen 140113(20)8:451 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4

1.FC Paradiso151230(33)27:839 
2.FC Lugano U-2115951(44)36:1832 
3.FC Willisau 15762(40)40:2027 
4.FC Sursee 15654(37)30:2323 
5.AC Taverne 115654(50)30:1923 
6.FC Hergiswil 15555(36)25:2620 
7.FC Perlen-Buchrain15474(33)33:3519 
8.FC Brunnen 15618(35)20:2519 
9.FC Ibach 15537(46)22:2518 
10.FC Altdorf 15528(41)20:2517 
11.AS Novazzano15456(47)21:2517 
12.FC Sarnen 15438(34)21:3815 
13.FC Kickers Luzern 15438(45)19:3315 
14.FC Eschenbach 150312(37)15:393 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5

1.FC Dietikon 151041(60)39:1734 
2.NK Pajde15933(37)34:1730 
3.FC Wettingen15852(39)42:2629 
4.FC Freienbach15843(42)29:2228 
5.FC Eagles Aarau14833(48)33:1927 
6.FC Muri 15744(49)36:2025 
7.SC Schöftland 114626(27)26:2720 
8.FC Einsiedeln 115447(38)33:5016 
9.FC Wohlen 215438(39)23:3515 
10.FC Aegeri15348(25)22:3213 
11.FC Wangen b.O.14338(46)16:3012 
12.FC Olten 15438(34)21:2912*
13.FC Dulliken 153210(42)20:3711 
14.FC Adliswil 114248(42)14:2710 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6

1.FC Kreuzlingen151122(39)39:1835 
2.FC Rüti 115924(33)33:2229 
3.FC Balzers 14914(22)31:1728 
4.FC Blue Stars ZH15816(46)20:2325 
5.FC Bazenheid 114734(28)33:2024 
6.FC Seuzach15645(28)23:2022 
7.FC Widnau 115717(28)19:2522 
8.FC Uzwil 115717(45)26:2122 
9.FC Amriswil 115528(40)28:3017 
10.Chur 97 115456(44)25:2417 
11.FC Uster 115519(46)17:3216 
12.FC Wil 1900 215438(48)25:3815 
13.FC Frauenfeld15429(42)25:4014 
14.FC Dübendorf 115249(29)18:3210