Spielbetrieb

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

Sa 11.08.2018
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Thierrens
2
1
Spielnummer 102548
FC Colombier
SC Düdingen
2
2
Spielnummer 102543
CS Romontois
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
3
1
Spielnummer 102546
Le Locle Sports I
US Terre Sainte
0
3
Spielnummer 102542
So 12.08.2018
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Stade-Payerne
1
2
Spielnummer 102545
FC Ueberstorf I
FC Echichens
7
1
Spielnummer 102547
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
2
3
Spielnummer 102544
Mi 15.08.2018
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Portalban/Gletterens
3
0
Spielnummer 102553
Sa 18.08.2018
SC Düdingen
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
2
3
Spielnummer 102554
FC Echichens
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
0
2
Spielnummer 102550
CS Romontois
FC Stade-Payerne
2
1
Spielnummer 102552
Le Locle Sports I
FC Colombier
0
2
Spielnummer 102555
So 19.08.2018
US Terre Sainte
FC Thierrens
5
2
Spielnummer 102549
Mi 22.08.2018
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Ueberstorf I
0
0
Spielnummer 102551
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Colombier
US Terre Sainte
3
3
Spielnummer 102556
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Le Locle Sports I
4
1
Spielnummer 102557
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
0
1
Spielnummer 102561
CS Romontois
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
1
0
Spielnummer 102559
FC Thierrens
FC Echichens
0
2
Spielnummer 102562
So 26.08.2018
FC Portalban/Gletterens
SC Düdingen
1
0
Spielnummer 102558
FC Ueberstorf I
FC Stade-Payerne
0
1
Spielnummer 102560
Fr 31.08.2018
US Terre Sainte
FC Echichens
2
1
Spielnummer 102563
Sa 01.09.2018
SC Düdingen
CS Romontois
2
1
Spielnummer 102567
FC Colombier
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
3
2
Spielnummer 102569
FC Stade-Payerne
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
2
1
Spielnummer 102565
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Thierrens
4
4
Spielnummer 102564
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Ueberstorf I
2
0
Spielnummer 102566
Le Locle Sports I
FC Portalban/Gletterens
4
1
Spielnummer 102568
Mi 05.09.2018
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
2
2
Spielnummer 102574
Fr 07.09.2018
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Colombier
1
1
Spielnummer 102571
Sa 08.09.2018
CS Romontois
Le Locle Sports I
5
1
Spielnummer 102572
FC Thierrens
FC Stade-Payerne
2
0
Spielnummer 102575
So 09.09.2018
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
US Terre Sainte
2
1
Spielnummer 102570
FC Echichens
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
2
3
Spielnummer 102576
FC Ueberstorf I
SC Düdingen
1
2
Spielnummer 102573
Do 13.09.2018
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Portalban/Gletterens
2
0
Spielnummer 102583
Sa 15.09.2018
SC Düdingen
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
1
2
Spielnummer 102580
FC Colombier
CS Romontois
3
0
Spielnummer 102582
US Terre Sainte
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
1
2
Spielnummer 102577
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Echichens
1
1
Spielnummer 102578
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Thierrens
1
0
Spielnummer 102579
Le Locle Sports I
FC Ueberstorf I
1
1
Spielnummer 102581
Sa 22.09.2018
CS Romontois
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
1
Spielnummer 102585
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Le Locle Sports I
1
1
Spielnummer 102587
FC Echichens
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
0
0
Spielnummer 102589
FC Portalban/Gletterens
US Terre Sainte
0
1
Spielnummer 102584
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Stade-Payerne
5
3
Spielnummer 102590
FC Thierrens
SC Düdingen
3
4
Spielnummer 102588
So 23.09.2018
FC Ueberstorf I
FC Colombier
1
3
Spielnummer 102586
Fr 28.09.2018
FC Colombier
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
2
1
Spielnummer 102595
Sa 29.09.2018
SC Düdingen
FC Echichens
1
3
Spielnummer 102593
US Terre Sainte
FC Stade-Payerne
4
0
Spielnummer 102591
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
1
4
Spielnummer 102592
Le Locle Sports I
FC Thierrens
8
2
Spielnummer 102594
So 30.09.2018
FC Portalban/Gletterens
CS Romontois
0
2
Spielnummer 102597
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Ueberstorf I
1
1
Spielnummer 102596
Mi 03.10.2018
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Thierrens
1
2
Spielnummer 102609
Sa 06.10.2018
CS Romontois
US Terre Sainte
1
3
Spielnummer 102598
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
2
2
Spielnummer 102600
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
0
5
Spielnummer 102604
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
SC Düdingen
3
2
Spielnummer 102603
FC Thierrens
FC Colombier
0
0
Spielnummer 102601
So 07.10.2018
FC Echichens
Le Locle Sports I
0
3
Spielnummer 102602
FC Ueberstorf I
FC Portalban/Gletterens
3
3
Spielnummer 102599
Sa 13.10.2018
SC Düdingen
FC Stade-Payerne
0
2
Spielnummer 102606
FC Colombier
FC Echichens
0
0
Spielnummer 102608
US Terre Sainte
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
4
0
Spielnummer 102605
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
0
0
Spielnummer 102610
CS Romontois
FC Ueberstorf I
0
2
Spielnummer 102611
Le Locle Sports I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
2
3
Spielnummer 102607
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
SC Düdingen
0
2
Spielnummer 102618
FC Stade-Payerne
Le Locle Sports I
2
0
Spielnummer 102617
FC Thierrens
FC Portalban/Gletterens
0
4
Spielnummer 102614
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Colombier
1
2
Spielnummer 102616
So 21.10.2018
FC Echichens
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
0
2
Spielnummer 102615
FC Ueberstorf I
US Terre Sainte
2
1
Spielnummer 102612
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
CS Romontois
3
2
Spielnummer 102613
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Colombier
FC Stade-Payerne
0
4
Spielnummer 102621
CS Romontois
FC Thierrens
1
1
Spielnummer 102624
US Terre Sainte
SC Düdingen
3
3
Spielnummer 102619
Le Locle Sports I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
2
3
Spielnummer 102620
So 28.10.2018
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Echichens
1
3
Spielnummer 102623
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
1
2
Spielnummer 102622
FC Ueberstorf I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
0
0
Spielnummer 102625
Sa 03.11.2018
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Colombier
2
2
Spielnummer 102631
SC Düdingen
Le Locle Sports I
1
1
Spielnummer 102632
FC Stade-Payerne
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
2
Spielnummer 102630
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Portalban/Gletterens
4
0
Spielnummer 102629
FC Thierrens
FC Ueberstorf I
2
4
Spielnummer 102627
So 04.11.2018
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
US Terre Sainte
0
1
Spielnummer 102626
FC Echichens
CS Romontois
0
0
Spielnummer 102628
Sa 16.03.2019
16:30
SC Düdingen
FC Colombier
Spielnummer 102634
17:30
US Terre Sainte
Le Locle Sports I
Spielnummer 102633
So 17.03.2019
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Spielnummer 102635
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 102637
FC Echichens
FC Ueberstorf I
Spielnummer 102638
FC Thierrens
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 102639
14:30
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Portalban/Gletterens
Spielnummer 102636
So 24.03.2019
FC Thierrens
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 102640
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Echichens
Spielnummer 102641
FC Ueberstorf I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
Spielnummer 102642
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 102644
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
SC Düdingen
Spielnummer 102645
FC Colombier
Le Locle Sports I
Spielnummer 102646
14:30
FC Stade-Payerne
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 102643
Sa 30.03.2019
16:30
SC Düdingen
FC Portalban/Gletterens
Spielnummer 102649
17:30
US Terre Sainte
FC Colombier
Spielnummer 102647
So 31.03.2019
Le Locle Sports I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Spielnummer 102648
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 102650
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Ueberstorf I
Spielnummer 102651
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 102652
FC Echichens
FC Thierrens
Spielnummer 102653
So 07.04.2019
FC Echichens
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 102654
FC Thierrens
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
Spielnummer 102655
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Stade-Payerne
Spielnummer 102656
FC Ueberstorf I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 102657
CS Romontois
SC Düdingen
Spielnummer 102658
FC Portalban/Gletterens
Le Locle Sports I
Spielnummer 102659
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Colombier
Spielnummer 102660
Sa 13.04.2019
16:30
SC Düdingen
FC Ueberstorf I
Spielnummer 102664
17:30
US Terre Sainte
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Spielnummer 102661
So 14.04.2019
FC Colombier
FC Portalban/Gletterens
Spielnummer 102662
Le Locle Sports I
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 102663
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 102665
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Thierrens
Spielnummer 102666
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Echichens
Spielnummer 102667
So 28.04.2019
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 102668
FC Echichens
FC Stade-Payerne
Spielnummer 102669
FC Thierrens
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 102670
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
SC Düdingen
Spielnummer 102671
FC Ueberstorf I
Le Locle Sports I
Spielnummer 102672
CS Romontois
FC Colombier
Spielnummer 102673
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Spielnummer 102674
Sa 04.05.2019
16:30
SC Düdingen
FC Thierrens
Spielnummer 102679
17:30
US Terre Sainte
FC Portalban/Gletterens
Spielnummer 102675
So 05.05.2019
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 102676
FC Colombier
FC Ueberstorf I
Spielnummer 102677
Le Locle Sports I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 102678
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Echichens
Spielnummer 102680
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
Spielnummer 102681
So 12.05.2019
FC Stade-Payerne
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 102682
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 102683
FC Echichens
SC Düdingen
Spielnummer 102684
FC Thierrens
Le Locle Sports I
Spielnummer 102685
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Colombier
Spielnummer 102686
FC Ueberstorf I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Spielnummer 102687
CS Romontois
FC Portalban/Gletterens
Spielnummer 102688
Sa 18.05.2019
16:30
SC Düdingen
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
Spielnummer 102694
17:30
US Terre Sainte
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 102689
So 19.05.2019
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Ueberstorf I
Spielnummer 102690
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 102691
FC Colombier
FC Thierrens
Spielnummer 102692
Le Locle Sports I
FC Echichens
Spielnummer 102693
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Stade-Payerne
Spielnummer 102695
So 26.05.2019
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 102696
FC Stade-Payerne
SC Düdingen
Spielnummer 102697
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
Le Locle Sports I
Spielnummer 102698
FC Echichens
FC Colombier
Spielnummer 102699
FC Thierrens
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Spielnummer 102700
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Portalban/Gletterens
Spielnummer 102701
FC Ueberstorf I
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 102702
Sa 01.06.2019
16:30
SC Düdingen
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 102709
17:30
US Terre Sainte
FC Ueberstorf I
Spielnummer 102703
So 02.06.2019
CS Romontois
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 102704
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Thierrens
Spielnummer 102705
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Echichens
Spielnummer 102706
FC Colombier
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
Spielnummer 102707
Le Locle Sports I
FC Stade-Payerne
Spielnummer 102708
Sa 08.06.2019
18:00
SC Düdingen
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 102710
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Le Locle Sports I
Spielnummer 102711
18:00
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Colombier
Spielnummer 102712
18:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Spielnummer 102713
18:00
FC Echichens
FC Portalban/Gletterens
Spielnummer 102714
18:00
FC Thierrens
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 102715
18:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Ueberstorf I
Spielnummer 102716
Sa 15.06.2019
18:00
US Terre Sainte
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 102717
18:00
FC Ueberstorf I
FC Thierrens
Spielnummer 102718
18:00
CS Romontois
FC Echichens
Spielnummer 102719
18:00
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
Spielnummer 102720
18:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Stade-Payerne
Spielnummer 102721
18:00
FC Colombier
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 102722
18:00
Le Locle Sports I
SC Düdingen
Spielnummer 102723