Spielbetrieb

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

Sa 11.08.2018
SC Dornach
FC Prishtina Bern
8
2
Spielnummer 101269
SC Binningen
FC Liestal
3
0
Spielnummer 101272
FC Subingen
FC Cornol - La Baroche
0
2
Spielnummer 101274
FC Konolfingen
SV Muttenz
3
2
Spielnummer 101273
AS Timau Basel
FC Allschwil
3
5
Spielnummer 101271
So 12.08.2018
FC Köniz
FC Lerchenfeld
3
0
Spielnummer 101270
FC Moutier
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
0
Spielnummer 101268
Do 16.08.2018
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Cornol - La Baroche
1
2
Spielnummer 101275
Sa 18.08.2018
FC Liestal
FC Konolfingen
3
0
Spielnummer 101277
FC Lerchenfeld
AS Timau Basel
3
2
Spielnummer 101279
FC Allschwil
SC Binningen
0
0
Spielnummer 101278
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Köniz
1
5
Spielnummer 101280
So 19.08.2018
SV Muttenz
FC Subingen
3
0
Spielnummer 101276
Mi 22.08.2018
FC Moutier
SC Dornach
2
2
Spielnummer 101281
Fr 24.08.2018
FC Cornol - La Baroche
SV Muttenz
0
7
Spielnummer 101288
Sa 25.08.2018
SC Binningen
FC Lerchenfeld
1
0
Spielnummer 101285
FC Subingen
FC Liestal
0
4
Spielnummer 101287
FC Konolfingen
FC Allschwil
2
3
Spielnummer 101286
So 26.08.2018
FC Köniz
FC Moutier
1
1
Spielnummer 101283
AS Timau Basel
FC Prishtina Bern
0
2
Spielnummer 101284
Di 28.08.2018
SC Dornach
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
2
1
Spielnummer 101282
Do 30.08.2018
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Binningen
1
2
Spielnummer 101293
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SV Muttenz
0
8
Spielnummer 101289
FC Liestal
FC Cornol - La Baroche
1
0
Spielnummer 101290
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Konolfingen
1
2
Spielnummer 101292
SC Dornach
FC Köniz
3
0
Spielnummer 101295
FC Allschwil
FC Subingen
4
1
Spielnummer 101291
So 02.09.2018
FC Moutier
AS Timau Basel
0
3
Spielnummer 101294
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Subingen
FC Lerchenfeld
1
1
Spielnummer 101300
AS Timau Basel
SC Dornach
2
4
Spielnummer 101297
FC Konolfingen
FC Prishtina Bern
3
2
Spielnummer 101299
SV Muttenz
FC Liestal
4
4
Spielnummer 101302
FC Köniz
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
3
4
Spielnummer 101296
So 09.09.2018
SC Binningen
FC Moutier
0
1
Spielnummer 101298
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Allschwil
2
3
Spielnummer 101301
Do 13.09.2018
SC Dornach
SC Binningen
0
3
Spielnummer 101308
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Liestal
3
0
Spielnummer 101303
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Cornol - La Baroche
0
3
Spielnummer 101305
FC Köniz
AS Timau Basel
4
0
Spielnummer 101309
FC Allschwil
SV Muttenz
0
1
Spielnummer 101304
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Subingen
4
2
Spielnummer 101306
Mi 19.09.2018
FC Moutier
FC Konolfingen
1
4
Spielnummer 101307
Sa 22.09.2018
SC Binningen
FC Köniz
1
4
Spielnummer 101311
FC Subingen
FC Moutier
1
7
Spielnummer 101313
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Prishtina Bern
2
0
Spielnummer 101314
AS Timau Basel
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
3
1
Spielnummer 101310
FC Konolfingen
SC Dornach
5
0
Spielnummer 101312
SV Muttenz
FC Lerchenfeld
1
0
Spielnummer 101315
So 23.09.2018
FC Liestal
FC Allschwil
1
3
Spielnummer 101316
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Allschwil
1
1
Spielnummer 101317
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Liestal
2
5
Spielnummer 101318
SC Dornach
FC Subingen
1
0
Spielnummer 101321
AS Timau Basel
SC Binningen
2
1
Spielnummer 101323
FC Prishtina Bern
SV Muttenz
0
2
Spielnummer 101319
So 30.09.2018
FC Köniz
FC Konolfingen
2
2
Spielnummer 101322
FC Moutier
FC Cornol - La Baroche
1
0
Spielnummer 101320
Sa 06.10.2018
SC Binningen
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
0
1
Spielnummer 101324
FC Subingen
FC Köniz
1
4
Spielnummer 101326
FC Liestal
FC Prishtina Bern
5
1
Spielnummer 101329
FC Konolfingen
AS Timau Basel
4
1
Spielnummer 101325
SV Muttenz
FC Moutier
2
1
Spielnummer 101328
FC Allschwil
FC Lerchenfeld
3
1
Spielnummer 101330
So 07.10.2018
FC Cornol - La Baroche
SC Dornach
1
1
Spielnummer 101327
Sa 13.10.2018
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Lerchenfeld
2
1
Spielnummer 101331
SC Dornach
SV Muttenz
1
3
Spielnummer 101334
SC Binningen
FC Konolfingen
4
1
Spielnummer 101337
AS Timau Basel
FC Subingen
5
0
Spielnummer 101336
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Allschwil
2
2
Spielnummer 101332
So 14.10.2018
FC Köniz
FC Cornol - La Baroche
3
1
Spielnummer 101335
FC Moutier
FC Liestal
3
1
Spielnummer 101333
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Liestal
SC Dornach
1
1
Spielnummer 101342
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Prishtina Bern
0
1
Spielnummer 101344
FC Konolfingen
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
2
0
Spielnummer 101338
SV Muttenz
FC Köniz
2
3
Spielnummer 101341
FC Allschwil
FC Moutier
1
5
Spielnummer 101343
So 21.10.2018
FC Subingen
SC Binningen
0
1
Spielnummer 101339
FC Cornol - La Baroche
AS Timau Basel
4
2
Spielnummer 101340
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Prishtina Bern
4
2
Spielnummer 101345
SC Dornach
FC Allschwil
2
2
Spielnummer 101347
SC Binningen
FC Cornol - La Baroche
2
0
Spielnummer 101350
AS Timau Basel
SV Muttenz
2
3
Spielnummer 101349
FC Konolfingen
FC Subingen
4
0
Spielnummer 101351
So 28.10.2018
FC Köniz
FC Liestal
2
2
Spielnummer 101348
Sa 03.11.2018
FC Liestal
AS Timau Basel
3
4
Spielnummer 101355
SV Muttenz
SC Binningen
4
3
Spielnummer 101354
FC Allschwil
FC Köniz
2
1
Spielnummer 101356
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Moutier
0
0
Spielnummer 101358
So 04.11.2018
FC Subingen
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
0
1
Spielnummer 101352
FC Lerchenfeld
SC Dornach
1
1
Spielnummer 101357
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Konolfingen
1
0
Spielnummer 101353
Sa 17.11.2018
FC Moutier
FC Lerchenfeld
4
0
Spielnummer 101346
Sa 16.03.2019
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 101361
17:00
FC Allschwil
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 101362
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 101360
So 17.03.2019
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 101359
FC Liestal
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 101363
SV Muttenz
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 101364
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Subingen
Spielnummer 101365
Sa 23.03.2019
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 101372
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 101368
So 24.03.2019
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 101366
FC Subingen
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 101367
SC Binningen
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 101369
AS Timau Basel
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 101370
FC Köniz
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 101371
Sa 30.03.2019
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 101376
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 101377
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 101375
So 31.03.2019
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 101373
FC Liestal
FC Subingen
Spielnummer 101378
SV Muttenz
FC Cornol - La Baroche
Spielnummer 101379
15:30
FC Moutier
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 101374
Sa 06.04.2019
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 101383
So 07.04.2019
SV Muttenz
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 101380
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 101381
FC Subingen
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 101382
SC Binningen
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 101384
AS Timau Basel
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 101385
14:30
FC Köniz
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 101386
Sa 13.04.2019
16:00
SC Dornach
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 101388
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Cornol - La Baroche
Spielnummer 101392
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 101390
So 14.04.2019
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 101387
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Subingen
Spielnummer 101391
FC Liestal
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 101393
15:30
FC Moutier
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 101389
Sa 27.04.2019
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 101398
So 28.04.2019
FC Liestal
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 101394
SV Muttenz
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 101395
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 101396
FC Subingen
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 101397
SC Binningen
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 101399
AS Timau Basel
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 101400
Sa 04.05.2019
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 101403
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 101407
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Cornol - La Baroche
Spielnummer 101405
So 05.05.2019
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 101401
FC Lerchenfeld
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 101406
14:30
FC Köniz
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 101402
15:30
FC Moutier
FC Subingen
Spielnummer 101404
Sa 11.05.2019
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 101408
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 101413
So 12.05.2019
FC Liestal
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 101409
SV Muttenz
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 101410
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 101411
FC Subingen
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 101412
SC Binningen
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 101414
Sa 18.05.2019
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Cornol - La Baroche
Spielnummer 101418
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 101420
So 19.05.2019
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 101415
AS Timau Basel
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 101416
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 101421
14:30
FC Köniz
FC Subingen
Spielnummer 101417
15:30
FC Moutier
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 101419
Sa 25.05.2019
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 101423
17:00
FC Konolfingen
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 101428
So 26.05.2019
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 101422
FC Liestal
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 101424
SV Muttenz
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 101425
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 101426
FC Subingen
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 101427
Sa 01.06.2019
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 101433
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 101435
So 02.06.2019
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 101429
SC Binningen
FC Subingen
Spielnummer 101430
AS Timau Basel
FC Cornol - La Baroche
Spielnummer 101431
14:30
FC Köniz
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 101432
15:30
FC Moutier
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 101434
Sa 08.06.2019
18:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 101436
18:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 101437
18:00
FC Allschwil
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 101438
18:00
FC Liestal
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 101439
18:00
SV Muttenz
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 101440
18:00
FC Cornol - La Baroche
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 101441
18:00
FC Subingen
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 101442
Sa 15.06.2019
18:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Subingen
Spielnummer 101443
18:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Cornol - La Baroche
Spielnummer 101444
18:00
SC Binningen
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 101445
18:00
AS Timau Basel
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 101446
18:00
FC Köniz
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 101447
18:00
SC Dornach
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 101448
18:00
FC Moutier
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 101449