Frauen Erste Liga

Meisterschaft - Frauen 1. Liga / Gruppe 2 - 12.05.2018 20:00
SC Balerna
19' Cora Boffi
1:1
(1:1)
FC Gossau
33' Angelina De Martin
  • Verwarnung Caroline Carozzi (Balerna)
    Verwarnung Caroline Carozzi (Balerna)
  • Verwarnung Julia Baumann (Gossau)
    Verwarnung Julia Baumann (Gossau)
  • Verwarnung Femi Luna Fokkens (Gossau)
    Verwarnung Femi Luna Fokkens (Gossau)
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   Gossau
    Torschütze Angelina De Martin
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Balerna
    Torschütze Cora Boffi (Penalty)

SC Balerna

1 Sica 20 Carozzi 2 Salvade (C) 19 Lussana 16 Casellini 6 Veglio 14 Knecht 13 Di Prenda 7 Maiorano 9 Lurati 10 Boffi
 
1
Sica Rebecca
Torhüter
20
Carozzi Caroline
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
 
2
Salvade Cora(C)
Rechter Innenverteidiger
19
Lussana Linda
Linker Innenverteidiger
16
Casellini Elisa
Linker Aussenverteidiger
6
Veglio Nicole
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
14
Knecht Chiara
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
13
Di Prenda Sara
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
7
Maiorano Irene
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
9
Lurati Chantal
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
10
Boffi Cora
Sturmspitze
 
Ersatzspieler
18
Luglio Gemma
 
15
Croce Sophie
 
5
Passarelli Elena
11
Bianchini Ilaria
8
Scacchi Alice
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Scali Stefano
 
Scali Giovanni
Abwesend
Romelli Giulia (Verletzt)
Cereghetti Sara (Rekonvaleszent)
Wiedmann Alice (Militär)
Tosi Federica (Ferien)
Del Gaudio Alessia (Gesperrt)
Scacchi Sofia (Verletzt)
De Vivo Federica (Ferien)

FC Gossau

1 Jürgens 15 Schnetzer 14 Lüchinger 6 Scherrer 5 Grosset 7 Baumann 18 De Martin (C) 16 Germann 19 Frick 4 Fokkens 17 Dürr
 
1
Jürgens Katharina Gesa
Torhüter
15
Schnetzer Geraldine
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
14
Lüchinger Nicole
Rechter Innenverteidiger
6
Scherrer Simone
Linker Innenverteidiger
5
Grosset Grange Olivia
Linker Aussenverteidiger
7
Baumann Julia
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
 
18
De Martin Angelina(C)
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
 
16
Germann Jasmin
Hängende Spitze
19
Frick Jasmin
Mittelstürmer
4
Fokkens Femi Luna
Rechte Sturmspitze
 
17
Dürr Muriel
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
13
Buschta Stephanie
12
Schmidli Larissa
Trainer
 
Baumann Tobias