Frauen Erste Liga

Meisterschaft - Frauen 1. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 19.08.2018 11:00
FC Kloten
35' Nina Suter
1:2
(1:1)
FFC Südost Zürich
5' Andrea Färber
63' Olivia Schmied
    • Verwarnung Sabrina Vincent (Witikon)
      Verwarnung Sabrina Vincent (Witikon)
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Witikon
      Torschütze Olivia Schmied
    • Verwarnung Nadine Baker (Kloten)
      Verwarnung Nadine Baker (Kloten)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Kloten
      Torschütze Nina Suter
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Witikon
      Torschütze Andrea Färber

    FC Kloten

    1 Moscon 16 Bodenmann 12 Amato 18 Russo 4 Vock 13 Beer 8 Demirayak 21 Moscon 14 Suter 17 Baker (C) 15 Bärtsch
     
    1
    Moscon Seraina
    Torhüter
    16
    Bodenmann Sabrina
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    12
    Amato Angela
    Mittelverteidiger
    18
    Russo Livia
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Vock Valeria
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Beer Sonja
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Demirayak Melisa
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    21
    Moscon Fabienne
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Suter Nina
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    17
    Baker Nadine(C)
    Hängende Spitze
     
    15
    Bärtsch Tanja
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Bucher Yasmine
    10
    Krebs Jessica
     
    11
    Bertschy Jamie
    22
    Bushati Leutrime
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Wartmann Peter
     
    Zizza Giuseppe
     
    Deuber Bernhard
    Abwesend

    FFC Südost Zürich

    1 Brum 19 Vincent 4 Morf 2 Sauter 12 Frei 23 Winter 7 Liebl (C) 10 Schmied 16 Färber 9 Salvado 17 Trajkovska
     
    1
    Brum Pascale
    Torhüter
    19
    Vincent Sabrina
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    4
    Morf Laila
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Sauter Anju
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Frei Flavia
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    23
    Winter Micaela
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    7
    Liebl Corina(C)
    MF-Spieler
    10
    Schmied Olivia
    Linker MF-Spieler
     
    16
    Färber Andrea
    Mittelstürmer
     
    9
    Salvado Beatriz
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    17
    Trajkovska Romana
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Roth Silja
    14
    Kreis Carla
    6
    Beha Heidi
    8
    Sekulovska Jana
    Trainer
     
    Cucchia Marco
     
    Cucchia Carlo
     
    Carone Gianluca
     
    Bauert Sebastian
    Abwesend