Meisterschaft - Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 13.10.2018 12:00
FC Rothrist c
50' Simon Graber
56' Simon Graber
64' Simon Graber
75' Simon Graber
4:1
(0:1)
FC Gontenschwil
2' Enes Biqkaj
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Rothrist
      Torschütze Simon Graber
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Rothrist
      Torschütze Simon Graber
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Rothrist
      Torschütze Simon Graber
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Rothrist
      Torschütze Simon Graber
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Gontenschwil
      Torschütze Enes Biqkaj

    FC Rothrist c

    1 Hostettler 2 Taglioli 5 Moloney 3 Wermelinger 15 Stijnman 6 Yazgül (C) 8 Dotta 10 D Angelo 9 Daniel 7 Graber 11 Leuenberger
     
    1
    Hostettler Luca
    Torhüter
    2
    Taglioli Massimo
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Moloney Aidan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Wermelinger David
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Stijnman Lukas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Yazgül Erdem(C)
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Dotta Diego
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    D Angelo Dario
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Daniel Matewos
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Graber Simon
    Rechte Sturmspitze
        
    11
    Leuenberger Lars
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Sayilir Arda
    12
    dos Santos Moreira Leandro
    14
    Federer Marc
    4
    Araya Henok
    Trainer
     
    Yazgül Salman

    FC Gontenschwil

    1 Haller 2 Hirt 5 Zyberaj 4 Haller 3 Peter 7 Chiodi 8 Bytyci 6 Gautschi (C) 11 Biqkaj 9 Hero 10 Dzemaili
     
    1
    Haller Kendrick
    Torhüter
    2
    Hirt Lars
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Zyberaj Ardit
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Haller Dane
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Peter Kai
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Chiodi Javier
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Bytyci Leandro
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Gautschi Flavio(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Biqkaj Enes
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Hero Dzenis
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Dzemaili Labian
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    22
    Colombo Fabio
    15
    Savic Nemanja
    16
    Bentele Max
    13
    Hagos Natnael
    Trainer
     
    Hunziker Martin