Meisterschaft - Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde - 23.03.2019 14:00
FC Suhr a
3' Jon Mendez
8' Luka Vuleta
90' Marko Lucic
3:6
(2:3)
FC Muri a
19' Nick Bühlmann
21' Eron Arifi
40' Eron Arifi
51' Endri Nuredini
59' Dario De Stradis
85' Endri Nuredini
    • Tor 3:6
      Tor   Suhr
      Torschütze Marko Lucic
    • Tor 2:6
      Tor   Muri
      Torschütze Endri Nuredini
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Muri
      Torschütze Dario De Stradis
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Muri
      Torschütze Endri Nuredini
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Muri
      Torschütze Eron Arifi
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Muri
      Torschütze Eron Arifi
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Muri
      Torschütze Nick Bühlmann
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Suhr
      Torschütze Luka Vuleta
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Suhr
      Torschütze Jon Mendez
    • Spiel angepfiffen

    FC Suhr a

    1 Ortis 4 Celik 14 Türk 6 Schweikert 16 Mendez 7 Vuleta (C) 10 Akteke 9 Lucic 8 Loganathan 13 Legler 12 Mendez
     
    1
    Ortis Lenny
    Torhüter
    4
    Celik Efe Kaan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Türk Mehmet
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Schweikert Sandar
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Mendez Julen
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Vuleta Luka(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Akteke Bera
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Lucic Marko
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    8
    Loganathan Sharuyan
    Linker Aussenläufer
    13
    Legler Timo
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    12
    Mendez Jon
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Tipura Tomislav
    15
    Mezgebe Yuab
    17
    De Marco Omar
    19
    Erhalac Azad
    11
    Mayala Brayan
    Trainer
     
    Werfeli Michel
    Abwesend
    Meier Henry (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Hadnagy Dominik (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Barbazza Mattia (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Ghirmay Mussie (Rekonvaleszent)
    Pribojevic Nikola (Rekonvaleszent)
    Mare Nico (Rekonvaleszent)
    Gratwohl Levin (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Gba Heimerich (Familie)

    FC Muri a

    1 Stocker 4 Hagenbuch 10 Iloski (C) 6 Pandiscia 3 Müller 17 Nuredini 7 Carozza 11 Strebel 8 Bühlmann 18 Freitas 9 De Stradis
     
    1
    Stocker Ian
    Torhüter
    4
    Hagenbuch Claudio
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Iloski Michael(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Pandiscia Dario
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Müller Jonah
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Nuredini Endri
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    7
    Carozza Janis
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Strebel Ephraim
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    8
    Bühlmann Nick
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    18
    Freitas Ferreira Rafael
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    De Stradis Dario
    Mittelstürmer
     
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Gautschi Leon
    15
    Bibaj Fabian
    14
    Arifi Eron
      
    Trainer
     
    Penta Pascal
     
    Engel Sandro