Meisterschaft - Junioren E / Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 06.04.2019 16:00
SC Schöftland a
5' Julian Stöckli
9' Alessio Sanarica
14' Julian Stöckli
19' Samuel Hochuli
24' Luca Hunziker
40' Levi Baumann
48' Levi Baumann
55' Luca Hunziker
8:3
(5:2)
FC Küttigen a
20' Luis Wagner
28' Yannis Graf
32' Dion Gashi
    • Tor 8:3
      Tor   Schöftland
      Torschütze Luca Hunziker
    • Tor 7:3
      Tor   Schöftland
      Torschütze Levi Baumann
    • Tor 6:3
      Tor   Schöftland
      Torschütze Levi Baumann
    • Tor 5:3
      Tor   Küttigen
      Torschütze Dion Gashi
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Küttigen
      Torschütze Yannis Graf
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Schöftland
      Torschütze Luca Hunziker
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Küttigen
      Torschütze Luis Wagner
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Schöftland
      Torschütze Samuel Hochuli
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Schöftland
      Torschütze Julian Stöckli
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Schöftland
      Torschütze Alessio Sanarica
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Schöftland
      Torschütze Julian Stöckli

    SC Schöftland a

    1 Bärtschi 4 Baumann 13 Köbeli 11 Stöckli 9 Sanarica (C) 3 Shala 8 Hochuli
     
    1
    Bärtschi Ruben
    Torhüter
    4
    Baumann Levi
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
      
    13
    Köbeli Diego
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    11
    Stöckli Julian
    MF-Spieler
      
    9
    Sanarica Alessio(C)
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    3
    Shala Auron
    Linker Aussenläufer
    8
    Hochuli Samuel
    Mittelstürmer
     
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Djuricic Leandro
     
    14
    Hunziker Luca
      
    2
    Sanarica Flavio
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Würgler Reto
    Abwesend
    Widmer Yara (Verletzt)
    Allemann Noel (Familie)

    FC Küttigen a

    1 Frey 4 Meinhardt 2 Lustenberger 10 Hasler (C) 8 Wagner 6 Weiersmüller 11 Graf
     
    1
    Frey Finn Niklas
    Torhüter
    4
    Meinhardt Elias
    Rechter Verteidiger
    2
    Lustenberger Isaak
    Linker Verteidiger
    10
    Hasler Marlo(C)
    MF-Spieler
    8
    Wagner Luis
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    6
    Weiersmüller Henrik Luis
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Graf Yannis
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Jungen Leon Nil
    12
    Werder Julie
    3
    Eggenberger Liam
    13
    Gashi Dion
     
    Trainer
     
    Mollet Samuel
    Abwesend
    Sulser Valentino (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Moor Adrian (Aufgebot anderes Team)