Meisterschaft - Senioren 30+ Meister - 13.04.2019 15:00
BSC Old Boys a
29' Chad Bartlome
31' Manuel Vischer
37' Chad Bartlome
3:1
(3:0)
FC Bubendorf
51' Patrick Tschopp
    • Verwarnung Matthias Wahl (Bubendorf)
      Verwarnung Matthias Wahl (Bubendorf)
    • Verwarnung Marc Wahl (Bubendorf)
      Verwarnung Marc Wahl (Bubendorf)
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Bubendorf
      Torschütze Patrick Tschopp
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Old Boys
      Torschütze Chad Bartlome
    • Verwarnung Dominique Candik (Old Boys)
      Verwarnung Dominique Candik (Old Boys)
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Old Boys
      Torschütze Manuel Vischer
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Old Boys
      Torschütze Chad Bartlome

    BSC Old Boys a

    1 Hernandez 14 Candik 18 Baltermia 15 Meier 21 Rosak 12 Mülhaupt (C) 11 Moser 13 Meyer 10 Boog 24 Bartlome 9 Vischer
     
    1
    Hernandez Javier
    Torhüter
    14
    Candik Dominique
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    18
    Baltermia Carol
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Meier Tobias
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    21
    Rosak Boris
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Mülhaupt Martin(C)
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Moser Lionel
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Meyer Marcus
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Boog Dominik
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    24
    Bartlome Chad
    Hängende Spitze
      
    9
    Vischer Manuel
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Nittnaus Michael
     
    23
    Koller Stefan
    20
    Ross Mark
    8
    Meier Matthias
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Mülhaupt Martin
     
    Moser Lionel

    FC Bubendorf

    1 Buser 13 Carrara 14 Paolella 2 Wahl (C) 7 Wahl 8 Tschopp 4 Gygax 3 Wittwer 5 Bürgi 10 Redjepi 9 Wahl
     
    1
    Buser Pascal
    Torhüter
    13
    Carrara Davide
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Paolella Silvio
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Wahl Matthias(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    7
    Wahl Tobias
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Tschopp Patrick
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    4
    Gygax Basil
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Wittwer Mischa
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Bürgi Silvio
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Redjepi Mehmet
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Wahl Marc
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Müller Remo
    12
    Müller Sven
    11
    Bürgin Raoul
    Trainer
     
    Wahl Tobias