Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 14.04.2019 13:00
FC Dardania
5' Jelis Gjocaj
13' Dritan Krenzi
58' Besart Haxhijaj
63' Jelis Gjocaj
4:2
(2:2)
BCO Alemannia Basel
16' Binyam Michiel
39' Jonah Müggler
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Dardania
      Torschütze Jelis Gjocaj
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Dardania
      Torschütze Besart Haxhijaj
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Alemannia Basel
      Torschütze Jonah Müggler
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Alemannia Basel
      Torschütze Binyam Michiel
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Dardania
      Torschütze Dritan Krenzi (Penalty)
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Dardania
      Torschütze Jelis Gjocaj

    FC Dardania

    1 Metaj 10 Ferizaj 8 Shahini 2 Alili 6 Sulejmani 7 Krenzi 3 Gjocaj 14 Shatri 4 Syla 9 Haxhijaj (C) 11 Veliu
     
    1
    Metaj Linor
    Torhüter
    10
    Ferizaj Elian
    Mittelverteidiger
    8
    Shahini Artan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Alili Merdijan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Sulejmani Rilind
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    7
    Krenzi Dritan
    MF-Spieler
     
    3
    Gjocaj Jelis
    Linker MF-Spieler
      
    14
    Shatri Florian
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Syla Drin
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    9
    Haxhijaj Besart(C)
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    11
    Veliu Elez
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Zulfiovski Zijadin
    Trainer
     
    Quranolli Musa

    BCO Alemannia Basel

    1 Trachsel 3 Brenneisen 4 Müggler 5 Gallati (C) 6 Buser 2 Pala 11 Bajrami 10 Jelsch 12 Michiel 16 Brachwitz 9 Quaranta
     
    1
    Trachsel Joël
    Torhüter
    3
    Brenneisen Noah
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Müggler Jonah
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    5
    Gallati Gaudenz(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Buser Kasper
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Pala Ali
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    11
    Bajrami Leonit
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Jelsch Elias
    MF-Spieler
    12
    Michiel Binyam
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    16
    Brachwitz Lucas
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Quaranta Luca
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Kilchenmann Julian
    8
    Plattner Jonin
    13
    Loosli Julian
    7
    Loosli Marius
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Heinzelmann Simon