Meisterschaft - Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 23.03.2019 09:30
FC Birsfelden a
5' Lionel Pierroz
7' Imanuel Stauffer
10' Imanuel Stauffer
15' Finn Ullrich
17' Finn Ullrich
21' Finn Ullrich
30' Amar Popaja
41' Amar Popaja
43' Amar Popaja
45' Finn Ullrich
48' Finn Ullrich
53' Julius Tscharland
12:2
(5:0/7:2)
SV Sissach rot
    • Tor 12:2
      Tor   Birsfelden
      Torschütze Julius Tscharland
    • Tor 11:2
      Tor   Birsfelden
      Torschütze Finn Ullrich
    • Tor 10:2
      Tor   Birsfelden
      Torschütze Finn Ullrich
    • Tor 9:2
      Tor   Birsfelden
      Torschütze Amar Popaja
    • Tor 8:2
      Tor   Birsfelden
      Torschütze Amar Popaja
    • Tor 7:1
      Tor   Birsfelden
      Torschütze Amar Popaja
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Birsfelden
      Torschütze Finn Ullrich
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Birsfelden
      Torschütze Finn Ullrich
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Birsfelden
      Torschütze Finn Ullrich
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Birsfelden
      Torschütze Imanuel Stauffer
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Birsfelden
      Torschütze Imanuel Stauffer
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Birsfelden
      Torschütze Lionel Pierroz

    FC Birsfelden a

    1 Wolf (C) 5 Algotsson 10 Hrmo 6 Pierroz 7 Popaja 8 Stauffer 9 Ullrich
     
    1
    Wolf Jonas(C)
    Torhüter
    5
    Algotsson Leo
    Rechter Verteidiger
    10
    Hrmo Lenny
    Linker Verteidiger
    6
    Pierroz Lionel
    MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Popaja Amar
    Rechter Aussenläufer
       
    8
    Stauffer Imanuel
    Linker Aussenläufer
      
    9
    Ullrich Finn
    Mittelstürmer
         
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Tscharland Julius
     
    12
    De Carvalho Teixeira Fabio
    Trainer
     
    Stauffer Hans
     
    Steiner Rémy
    Abwesend
    Fahrer Luca (Familie)

    SV Sissach rot

    1 Sylejmani 6 Haziri 4 Buttus (C) 3 Gomez 7 Dema 11 Zhieqi 8 Mackens
     
    1
    Sylejmani Aurel
    Torhüter
    6
    Haziri Dior
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Buttus Andrea(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    3
    Gomez Alejandro
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Dema Diona
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    11
    Zhieqi Dardan
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    8
    Mackens Moritz
    Linke hängende Spitze
    Ersatzspieler
    9
    Giudice Laura
    5
    Yildiz Erkan
    2
    Betz Miro
    Trainer
     
    Bonjour Orla
     
    Pieragostino Cristina
    Abwesend
    Kaltenrieder Tim (Familie)
    Schneider Noah (Privat)