Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 18.05.2019 14:00
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
27' Nils Schnyder
58' Nils Schnyder
2:5
(1:3)
FC Pratteln
10' Alen Rustemoski
17' Damian Rifati
29' Yannick Netala
45' Okan Gültekin
63' Okan Gültekin
    • Verwarnung Leon Canaj (Pratteln)
      Verwarnung Leon Canaj (Pratteln)
    • Verwarnung Mattia Brunner (Zeiningen)
      Verwarnung Mattia Brunner (Zeiningen)
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Pratteln
      Torschütze Okan Gültekin
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Zeiningen
      Torschütze Nils Schnyder
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Pratteln
      Torschütze Okan Gültekin
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Pratteln
      Torschütze Yannick Netala (Penalty)
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Zeiningen
      Torschütze Nils Schnyder
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Pratteln
      Torschütze Damian Rifati
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Pratteln
      Torschütze Alen Rustemoski

    FC Wallbach-Zeiningen

    18 Hillebrand 2 Stadelmann 13 Güntert 10 Brunner (C) 5 Oeschger 15 Paonessa 3 Froehlich 11 Lützelschwab 4 Froehlich 12 Duraku 7 Schnyder
     
    18
    Hillebrand Philipp
    Torhüter
    2
    Stadelmann Marvin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Güntert Sirin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    10
    Brunner Mattia(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    5
    Oeschger Julian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Paonessa Marlon
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    3
    Froehlich Paul
    MF-Spieler
    11
    Lützelschwab Dennis
    Linker MF-Spieler
    4
    Froehlich Ian
    Rechter Flügel
    12
    Duraku Ragip
    Linker Flügel
    7
    Schnyder Nils
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Marra Benny Finn
     
    9
    Walz Fabio
    14
    Sherifi Altin
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Musielinsky Daniel
     
    Aranyi Thomas
    Abwesend
    Meyer Severin (Krank)
    Müller Seraphin (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Ruf Julian (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Bader Oscar (Familie)
    Hintermann Liam (Familie)
    Kaufmann Lars (Verletzt)

    FC Pratteln

    1 Jauslin 6 Acar 2 Suljejmani 4 Kiska 3 Canaj 13 Netala (C) 11 Falcone 8 Rustemoski 7 Rifati 10 Gültekin 9 Hajdic
     
    1
    Jauslin Rosario
    Torhüter
    6
    Acar Rojhat Mahir
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Suljejmani Petrit
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Kiska Leonit
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Canaj Leon
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    13
    Netala Yannick(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Falcone Adrian
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Rustemoski Alen
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    7
    Rifati Damian
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    10
    Gültekin Okan
    Hängende Spitze
      
    9
    Hajdic Anel
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Kerimi Kadri
    Trainer
     
    Ferati Beg
     
    Ferati Hatem