Junioren B Promotion - Herbstrunde

Sa 13.08.2016
FC Reichenbach
FC Grünstern / Nidau
3
1
Spielnummer 111924
SC Worb
BeO Ost
4
4
Spielnummer 111929
So 14.08.2016
FC Ostermundigen
SV Lyss a
3
2
Spielnummer 111928
Ämme Team
Team Etoile-Aurore
1
1
Spielnummer 111926
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Team Unter-Emmental
2
6
Spielnummer 111925
FC Goldstern
FC Münsingen / Rubigen a
1
5
Spielnummer 111927
Sa 20.08.2016
Team Unter-Emmental
Ämme Team
3
3
Spielnummer 111934
SV Lyss a
SC Worb
2
0
Spielnummer 111931
So 21.08.2016
Team Etoile-Aurore
FC Goldstern
2
1
Spielnummer 111933
FC Münsingen / Rubigen a
FC Ostermundigen
4
1
Spielnummer 111932
FC Reichenbach
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
4
Spielnummer 111935
Sa 27.08.2016
FC Goldstern
Team Unter-Emmental
1
3
Spielnummer 111938
SC Worb
FC Münsingen / Rubigen a
7
1
Spielnummer 111940
So 28.08.2016
BeO Ost
SV Lyss a
2
6
Spielnummer 111941
FC Ostermundigen
Team Etoile-Aurore
0
1
Spielnummer 111939
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Grünstern / Nidau
1
3
Spielnummer 111936
Ämme Team
FC Reichenbach
1
1
Spielnummer 111937
Sa 03.09.2016
FC Grünstern / Nidau
SV Lyss a
2
3
Spielnummer 111942
So 04.09.2016
FC Münsingen / Rubigen a
BeO Ost
2
6
Spielnummer 111943
Team Etoile-Aurore
SC Worb
3
3
Spielnummer 111944
Team Unter-Emmental
FC Ostermundigen
2
2
Spielnummer 111945
FC Reichenbach
FC Goldstern
4
2
Spielnummer 111946
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Ämme Team
3
0
Spielnummer 111947
Sa 10.09.2016
SC Worb
Team Unter-Emmental
4
4
Spielnummer 111951
FC Goldstern
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
3
0
Spielnummer 111949
BeO Ost
Team Etoile-Aurore
2
1
Spielnummer 111952
So 11.09.2016
FC Ostermundigen
FC Reichenbach
1
0
Spielnummer 111950
Ämme Team
FC Grünstern / Nidau
1
3
Spielnummer 111948
SV Lyss a
FC Münsingen / Rubigen a
5
0
Spielnummer 111953
Di 13.09.2016
FC Grünstern / Nidau
BeO Ost
2
0
Spielnummer 111930
Sa 24.09.2016
Ämme Team
FC Goldstern
1
1
Spielnummer 111959
FC Reichenbach
SC Worb
3
3
Spielnummer 111957
So 25.09.2016
Team Etoile-Aurore
SV Lyss a
1
1
Spielnummer 111955
Team Unter-Emmental
BeO Ost
7
0
Spielnummer 111956
Sa 01.10.2016
SV Lyss a
Team Unter-Emmental
3
1
Spielnummer 111964
So 02.10.2016
FC Ostermundigen
Ämme Team
3
1
Spielnummer 111961
Mi 05.10.2016
FC Münsingen / Rubigen a
Team Etoile-Aurore
1
0
Spielnummer 111965
Sa 08.10.2016
FC Grünstern / Nidau
Team Etoile-Aurore
1
2
Spielnummer 111966
So 09.10.2016
Team Unter-Emmental
FC Münsingen / Rubigen a
7
1
Spielnummer 111967
Ämme Team
SC Worb
2
4
Spielnummer 111970
FC Reichenbach
SV Lyss a
2
1
Spielnummer 111968
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
BeO Ost
2
5
Spielnummer 111969
Di 11.10.2016
BeO Ost
FC Reichenbach
3
2
Spielnummer 111963
Mi 12.10.2016
FC Goldstern
FC Ostermundigen
10
0
Spielnummer 111971
SC Worb
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
4
3
Spielnummer 111962
FC Grünstern / Nidau
FC Münsingen / Rubigen a
6
1
Spielnummer 111954
Sa 15.10.2016
SV Lyss a
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
2
1
Spielnummer 111975
SC Worb
FC Goldstern
1
0
Spielnummer 111973
So 16.10.2016
BeO Ost
Ämme Team
4
4
Spielnummer 111974
Team Etoile-Aurore
Team Unter-Emmental
5
1
Spielnummer 111977
FC Ostermundigen
FC Grünstern / Nidau
0
2
Spielnummer 111972
FC Münsingen / Rubigen a
FC Reichenbach
4
4
Spielnummer 111976
Di 18.10.2016
FC Goldstern
FC Grünstern / Nidau
2
1
Spielnummer 111960
Mi 19.10.2016
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Ostermundigen
11
0
Spielnummer 111958
Sa 22.10.2016
FC Grünstern / Nidau
Team Unter-Emmental
2
1
Spielnummer 111978
FC Goldstern
BeO Ost
5
3
Spielnummer 111982
So 23.10.2016
FC Ostermundigen
SC Worb
3
0
Spielnummer 111983
Ämme Team
SV Lyss a
1
8
Spielnummer 111981
FC Reichenbach
Team Etoile-Aurore
2
3
Spielnummer 111979
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Münsingen / Rubigen a
4
0
Spielnummer 111980
Sa 29.10.2016
Team Etoile-Aurore
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
1
Spielnummer 111988
Team Unter-Emmental
FC Reichenbach
2
4
Spielnummer 111989
SV Lyss a
FC Goldstern
0
1
Spielnummer 111986
So 30.10.2016
SC Worb
FC Grünstern / Nidau
1
1
Spielnummer 111984
FC Münsingen / Rubigen a
Ämme Team
4
0
Spielnummer 111987
BeO Ost
FC Ostermundigen
1
2
Spielnummer 111985