Trainingsspiele - - 11.08.2018 12:00
Team Chiesetau a
3:3
(1:2)
Team Grauholz a

    Team Chiesetau a

    1 Frehner 5 Moser 3 Müller 4 Berger 9 Merz 8 Hafner 6 Gerber 18 Braun 17 Herren 11 Steiner 13 Röhle (C)
     
    1
    Frehner Marius
    Torhüter
    5
    Moser Luca
    Rechter Verteidiger
    3
    Müller Julian
    Linker Verteidiger
    4
    Berger Kim
    Mittelverteidiger
    9
    Merz Benjamin
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Hafner Gian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Gerber Dominic
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Braun Aurel
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Herren Silvan
    Mittelstürmer
    11
    Steiner Simon
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    13
    Röhle Benjamin(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Gantenbein Noa
    14
    Gerber Sandro
    7
    Awelkair Fahad
    Trainer
     
    Meyer Andreas
     
    Tschanz Michael
     
    Graf Dario
    Abwesend
    Gäumann Piero (Krank)
    Schär Nicola (Rekonvaleszent)
    Völlmy Benedict (Familie)
    Saner Levin (Verletzt)
    Klaus Severin (Familie)
    Schlegel Fabio (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Mustafi Nesai (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    Team Grauholz a

    1 Fenni 2 Ianos 4 Marki 5 Pakerathan 3 Caamano (C) 8 Schmid 6 Mulu 10 Campaniello 9 Funk 7 Carrero 11 Korkmaz
     
    1
    Fenni Anis
    Torhüter
    2
    Ianos Nora
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Marki Denis
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Pakerathan Roilshan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Caamano Javier(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Schmid Erik
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Mulu Hermon
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Campaniello Salvatore Pio
    MF-Spieler
    9
    Funk Noe
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Carrero Gonalez Hugo
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Korkmaz Arda
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Uhlmann Jonathan
    15
    Börner Ivyn
    13
    El Shenawy Selim
    14
    Wider Yanis
    16
    Selimi Hakim
    Trainer
     
    Lerch Patrick
     
    Oppeliguer Christophe
    Abwesend
    Ungan Deniz (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Gomes Dylan Marley (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Graber Luca (Verletzt)
    Ismani Osman (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Saiti Ultijan (Ferien)
    Scheidegger Donny (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Köchli Jonas (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Bakan Ozan (Privat)