Postfach 19
8472 Seuzach
Vereinsnr.: 11268
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 55.

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 9

Sa 30.03.2019
10:30
FC Schaffhausen d
SV Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 242117
11:00
Cholfirst United
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 242119
13:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
Reiat United a
Spielnummer 242118
14:15
FC Diessenhofen a
FC Beringen a
Spielnummer 242115
16:00
FC Stammheim a
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
Spielnummer 242116
Sa 06.04.2019
10:00
FC Seuzach b
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
Spielnummer 242121
11:00
Cholfirst United
FC Diessenhofen a
Spielnummer 242120
11:30
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
FC Beringen a
Spielnummer 242124
11:45
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Stammheim a
Spielnummer 242123
13:30
Reiat United a
FC Schaffhausen d
Spielnummer 242122
Sa 13.04.2019
10:30
FC Schaffhausen d
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 242128
11:30
FC Stammheim a
Reiat United a
Spielnummer 242127
13:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
Cholfirst United
Spielnummer 242129
14:00
FC Beringen a
SV Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 242126
14:15
FC Diessenhofen a
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
Spielnummer 242125
Sa 04.05.2019
11:00
FC Beringen a
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
Spielnummer 242148
Sa 11.05.2019
10:00
FC Seuzach b
FC Stammheim a
Spielnummer 242132
11:00
Cholfirst United
FC Schaffhausen d
Spielnummer 242131
11:30
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
Spielnummer 242134
13:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
FC Diessenhofen a
Spielnummer 242130
13:30
Reiat United a
FC Beringen a
Spielnummer 242133
Sa 18.05.2019
10:30
FC Schaffhausen d
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
Spielnummer 242139
11:15
FC Beringen a
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 242137
11:30
FC Stammheim a
Cholfirst United
Spielnummer 242138
14:00
FC Diessenhofen a
SV Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 242135
Mi 22.05.2019
18:30
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
Reiat United a
Spielnummer 242136
18:30
Cholfirst United
FC Beringen a
Spielnummer 242142
Sa 25.05.2019
10:00
FC Seuzach b
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
Spielnummer 242143
10:30
FC Schaffhausen d
FC Diessenhofen a
Spielnummer 242140
13:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
FC Stammheim a
Spielnummer 242141
13:30
Reiat United a
SV Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 242144
Sa 01.06.2019
11:30
FC Stammheim a
FC Schaffhausen d
Spielnummer 242149
11:30
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
Cholfirst United
Spielnummer 242147
13:30
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 242146
14:15
FC Diessenhofen a
Reiat United a
Spielnummer 242145
Mi 05.06.2019
19:00
FC Seuzach b
Reiat United a
Spielnummer 242154
Sa 08.06.2019
10:30
FC Schaffhausen d
FC Beringen a
Spielnummer 242151
13:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
Spielnummer 242152
13:30
FC Stammheim a
FC Diessenhofen a
Spielnummer 242150
Sa 15.06.2019
11:15
FC Beringen a
FC Stammheim a
Spielnummer 242159
11:30
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
FC Schaffhausen d
Spielnummer 242158
13:30
Reiat United a
Cholfirst United
Spielnummer 242156
14:00
SV Schaffhausen b
VFC Neuhausen 90 a
Spielnummer 242157
Mi 19.06.2019
18:30
Cholfirst United
SV Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 242153
Sa 22.06.2019
16:00
FC Diessenhofen a
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 242155