2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6

Sa 21.04.2018
15:30
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Kreuzlingen
Spielnummer 105427
Bergholz - Stadion - IGP-Arena, Wil
SR: Cadusch Sandro
SRA1: Ponjevic Adis
SRA2: Ceko Anto
16:00
FC Buchs 1
FC Freienbach
Spielnummer 105425
Rheinau Buchs - Platz 1, Buchs
SR: Morina Valon
SRA1: Bracher Lars
SRA2: Musanje Beka
17:00
FC Uzwil 1
FC Frauenfeld
Spielnummer 105429
Rüti - Platz 1, Henau
SR: Lopez Marco
SRA1: Derguti Edison
17:00
FC Bazenheid 1
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 105430
Ifang - Hauptplatz, Bazenheid
SR: Auletta Alessio
SRA1: Schüepp Lukas
SRA2: Muscaritolo Daniele
18:00
FC Schaffhausen 2
FC Einsiedeln 1
Spielnummer 105428
LIPO Park - Stadion, Schaffhausen
SR: Voldan Antonin
SRA1: Stellato Stefano
SRA2: Hinrichs Richard
So 22.04.2018
15:00
FC Dübendorf 1
FC Winkeln SG 1
Spielnummer 105424
Zelgli - Platz 1, Dübendorf
SR: Tuberosa Nicolas
SRA1: Rouiller Jonathan
SRA2: Keles Alper
15:00
FC Rüti 1
Chur 97 1
Spielnummer 105426
Schützenwiese - Platz 1, Rüti
SR: Eisenring Benjamin
SRA1: Di Blasio Marco
SRA2: Cucco Alessandro
Sa 28.04.2018
16:00
FC Linth 04
FC Uzwil 1
Spielnummer 105432
SGU - Platz Nord, Näfels
SR: Murati Arben
SRA1: Ben Abed Nourredine
SRA2: De Lorenzi Alexander
16:00
FC Frauenfeld
FC Schaffhausen 2
Spielnummer 105433
Kleine Allmend - Platz 1, Frauenfeld
SR: Cengiz Asaf
SRA1: Fetaj Besart
SRA2: Fetaj Berat
16:00
Chur 97 1
FC Buchs 1
Spielnummer 105436
Ringstrasse - Platz 1, Chur
SR: Kilic Ali
SRA1: Bilge Emre
SRA2: Erler Ergün
16:30
FC Winkeln SG 1
FC Bazenheid 1
Spielnummer 105431
Gründenmoos - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort, St. Gallen
SR: Nevistic Davor
SRA1: Di Blasio Marco
SRA2: Fekete Jean Paul
16:30
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Rüti 1
Spielnummer 105435
Hafenareal - Platz 1, Kreuzlingen
SR: Vuillaume Joel
SRA1: Ait-Brahim Majid
SRA2: Ferrari Kim
18:00
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Wil 1900 2
Spielnummer 105434
Rappenmöösli - Rappenmöösli, Einsiedeln
SR: Ciullo Alessio
SRA1: Hajrullahu Muhamed
SRA2: Ramp Simon
So 29.04.2018
14:30
FC Freienbach
FC Dübendorf 1
Spielnummer 105437
Chrummen - Platz 1, Freienbach
SR: Pinto Tiago
SRA1: Rossier Anthony
SRA2: Hasler Fabian