Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde - 18.05.2018 19:30
Team Suhrental
63' Fabio Panduri
66' Dennis Pregla
80'+1' Dennis Pregla
3:8
(0:5)
FC Entfelden a
15' Samuel Yemane Haile
19' Hamurabi Be Kascho
25' Aaron Martin
44' Leunit Gashi
46' Aaron Martin
55' Ardit Kukelaj
75' Ali Safari
80'+3' Ali Safari
  • Tor 3:8
    Tor   Entfelden
    Torschütze Ali Safari
  • Tor 3:7
    Tor   Schöftland
    Torschütze Dennis Pregla (Penalty)
  • Tor 2:7
    Tor   Entfelden
    Torschütze Ali Safari
  • Tor 2:6
    Tor   Schöftland
    Torschütze Dennis Pregla
  • Tor 1:6
    Tor   Schöftland
    Torschütze Fabio Panduri
  • Tor 0:6
    Tor   Entfelden
    Torschütze Ardit Kukelaj
  • Tor 0:5
    Tor   Entfelden
    Torschütze Aaron Martin
  • Tor 0:4
    Tor   Entfelden
    Torschütze Leunit Gashi
  • Tor 0:3
    Tor   Entfelden
    Torschütze Aaron Martin
  • Tor 0:2
    Tor   Entfelden
    Torschütze Hamurabi Be Kascho
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   Entfelden
    Torschütze Samuel Yemane Haile

Team Suhrental

20 Hess 12 Baumann 3 Müller (C) 5 Fritschi 4 Ryser 7 Neeser 9 Pregla 8 Rytz 10 Panduri 11 Felder 6 Hasanaj
 
20
Hess Aaron
Torhüter
12
Baumann Milo
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
3
Müller Jonas(C)
Rechter Innenverteidiger
5
Fritschi Damian
Linker Innenverteidiger
4
Ryser Silvan
Linker Aussenverteidiger
7
Neeser Janis
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
9
Pregla Dennis
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
  
8
Rytz Timon
Rechter Aussenläufer
10
Panduri Fabio
Linker Aussenläufer
 
11
Felder Lukas
Rechte Sturmspitze
6
Hasanaj Danjel
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
1
Maurer Jan
13
Wilhelm Damian
14
Schenk Lee Ray
Trainer
 
Schürk Bruno
 
Lüthy Peter
Abwesend
Stecher Chiel (Privat)
Buchschacher Nico (Privat)

FC Entfelden a

1 Bärtschinger 3 Be Kescho 7 Safari (C) 4 Kukelaj 2 Markovic 13 Ragusa 12 Haile 9 Be Kascho 10 Kozic 17 Martin 11 Gashi
 
1
Bärtschinger Ben Jonas
Torhüter
3
Be Kescho Sinschaar
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
7
Safari Ali(C)
Rechter Innenverteidiger
  
4
Kukelaj Ardit
Linker Innenverteidiger
 
2
Markovic Mateo
Linker Aussenverteidiger
13
Ragusa Noah
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
12
Haile Samuel Yemane
MF-Spieler
 
9
Be Kascho Hamurabi
Rechter Aussenläufer
 
10
Kozic Dilan
Hängende Spitze
17
Martin Aaron
Rechte Sturmspitze
  
11
Gashi Leunit
Linke Sturmspitze
 
Ersatzspieler
5
Osmanovic Hamza
6
Montagnolo Aris
8
Padalovic Aid
18
Procopio Davide
15
Yousef Fadi
14
Jetishi Vllaznim
Trainer
 
Ahmetaj Alban
Abwesend
Erhalac Azad (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Haberstich Nico (Aufgebot anderes Team)