2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

Sa 25.05.2019
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 101422
Sportanlagen Waldeck - Hauptplatz, Thun-Lerchenfeld
SR: Matni Hicham
SRA1: Comtesse Dave
SRA2: Abadzic Cvijan
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 101423
Im Brüel, Allschwil - 1,
SR: Skalonja Boro
SRA1: Celebioglu Oktay
SRA2: Baumann Alexander
17:00
FC Konolfingen
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 101428
Inseli Konolfingen - Hauptplatz, Konolfingen
SR: Omlin Roman
SRA1: Kqira Albert
SRA2: König Carsten
17:00
SV Muttenz
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 101425
Sportplatz Margelacker - 1, Muttenz
SR: Qovanaj Hajrim
SRA1: Wyler Cédric
SRA2: Doko Blendi
17:00
FC Cornol - La Baroche
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 101426
Stade Communal Cornol - Stade communal, Cornol
SR: Palesko Ante
SRA1: Braams Ian
SRA2: Venerito Marco
So 26.05.2019
14:00
FC Liestal
FC Moutier
Spielnummer 101424
Stadion Gitterli - 1, Liestal
SR: Maracic Franjo
SRA1: Albayrak Bekir
SRA2: Fekete Jean Paul
16:00
FC Subingen
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 101427
Affolter - Hauptplatz 1, Subingen
SR: Tester Alexander
SRA1: Morf Nicolas
SRA2: Shala Pashtrik
Mi 29.05.2019
20:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
AS Timau Basel
Spielnummer 101401
Allianz Suisse Stadium - Terrain principal, Tramelan
SR: Masset Denis
SRA1: Seoane Miguel
SRA2: Silva Gabriel
Sa 01.06.2019
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 101433
Sportanlage Gigersloch - 1, Dornach
SR: Driussi Dario
SRA1: Hommann David
SRA2: Harnischberg Pascal
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 101429
Bâloise Stadium - Terrain principal, Tavannes
SR: Mateus Ricardo
SRA1: Fernandes Raul
SRA2: Saccone Kevin
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Subingen
Spielnummer 101430
Spiegelfeld - 1, Binningen
SR: Lopez Marco
SRA1: Inäbnit Adrian
SRA2: Diggelmann Tom
16:30
AS Timau Basel
FC Cornol - La Baroche
Spielnummer 101431
Rankhof - wird vor Ort zugeteilt, Basel
SR: Skalonja Boro
SRA1: Friedl Lars
SRA2: Rassa Reschad
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 101435
Bodenweid - Kunstrasenfeld Bodenweid 2, Bern
SR: Brunner Joël
SRA1: Mammoli Mattia
SRA2: Masabo Elvis
So 02.06.2019
14:30
FC Köniz
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 101432
Liebefeld-Hessgut - Hauptplatz, Liebefeld
SR: Riva Nicola
SRA1: Monteiro Samuel
SRA2: Corsaro Diego
15:30
FC Moutier
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 101434
Stade de Chalière - Terrain principal, Moutier
SR: Clerc Philippe
SRA1: Vieira Pedro Miguel
SRA2: Falk Hubert