Torschützenliste - Saison 2018/2019

ToreSpielernameVerein
31Ryser PascalFC Schwarz-Weiss
29Ronchi ValerioFC Münchenstein
26Demir IbrahimFC Türkgücü Basel
25Biafora FrancescoSC Binningen
19Fruncillo NicoFC Aesch
18Borer PhilippSC Dornach
17Ribeiro Ricardo LuisFC Oberdorf
Soares Tiago JoséFC Oberdorf
16Buder DominikSC Binningen
Matic AdrianFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Virvigli LorenzoFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
14Bianchi RyanFC Münchenstein
Thommen StefanFC Schwarz-Weiss
13Krasniqi GzimFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Stöcklin NicolasFC Schwarz-Weiss
Weiss NicolaFC Stein
12Gusset SilasFC Schwarz-Weiss
Kurto RehanFC Stein
Kym ThomasFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
11De Fregias GiuseppeSC Binningen
Frei FlorianFC Stein
Saracista GianniFC Arlesheim
10Ergin YalcinFC Türkgücü Basel
Hänggi JoëlFC Gelterkinden
Merz PatrizioFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Santos De Lima Christopher RulianoSV Muttenz
9Drca PetarFC Pratteln
8Ackermann SilvanFC Stein
Lucchi StefanoFC Arlesheim
Spallino PierluigiSV Muttenz
Weiss MichaelFC Stein
7Hofer RomanFC Bubendorf
Markovic MarkoFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Zanfrini DanieleSV Muttenz
6Camporesi AssueroFC Bubendorf
Döring MoritzFC Gelterkinden
Erny MarcoFC Gelterkinden
Gloor PhilippFC Arlesheim
Iminov DavisFC Bubendorf
Murati BujarFC Münchenstein
Tschopp NumaFC Oberdorf
Weber JanFC Oberdorf
5Calcaterra MassimoFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Fleury CédricFC Gelterkinden
Neuschäfer PhilipSV Muttenz
Ritter LucaFC Münchenstein
Wahlen PhilémonFC Arlesheim
4Adler BriagFC Bubendorf
Arnet GuillaumeFC Schwarz-Weiss
Babatongüz MehmetSC Binningen
Branca DavideFC Bubendorf
Dalhäuser TobiasFC Gelterkinden
Elmas ErsinSC Binningen
Jendoubi SamirSC Binningen
Meier ManuelFC Arlesheim
Mulahalilovic DzenanFC Aesch
Pflugi RaphaelSC Dornach
Rafuna PerparimSC Binningen
Schweizer AdrianFC Münchenstein
Seminaroti DavideSC Dornach
Simon OliverFC Bubendorf
Tinas UgurSC Binningen
Todorovic StefanFC Srbija 1968
Ungur Ioan-CosminFC Aesch
3Anspach FabianFC Bubendorf
Böni FabianFC Bubendorf
Capit HüseyinFC Türkgücü Basel
Currenti AurelioSR Delémont
Da Silva Ivan GoncaloFC Aesch
Delgado Matias EmilioSC Dornach
Gusset JonasFC Schwarz-Weiss
Hossli PhilippSV Muttenz
Jeyaseelan AnuchanFC Arlesheim
Kaba MoryFC Arlesheim
Kempfer MaximeFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Koca MuhammedFC Türkgücü Basel
Kunz ChristopherSC Dornach
Lamotte NoahSC Dornach
Mahrer NikolasFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Öztürk Bera PasaFC Türkgücü Basel
Sachithananthan SharujanFC Gelterkinden
Sami Abdu RahimFC Arlesheim
Schärer AljoschaFC Münchenstein
Schreiber KevinFC Gelterkinden
Schwander MarkusFC Aesch
Volpe SaschaFC Aesch
Winiger JulianFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Wipf RichardFC Gelterkinden
2Abazi JetonFC Aesch
Arnold YvesFC Gelterkinden
Baleno MartinSC Dornach
Bassi FilippoFC Schwarz-Weiss
Baumann BenjaminSC Dornach
Berset SimonFC Münchenstein
Bertschi ManuelFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Binkert JéromeFC Stein
Blanco Perez José MartinFC Bubendorf
Bogujevci DardanFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Brodmann DavidFC Schwarz-Weiss
Brügger NicolaFC Bubendorf
Caktas MateoFC Stein
Casieri MicheleSC Dornach
De Colle AlessandroFC Aesch
De Minico CiriacoFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Esastürk TalhaFC Türkgücü Basel
Fluri EricFC Münchenstein
Frey FabianFC Bubendorf
Gecici MehmetSV Muttenz
Gördük MehmetFC Arlesheim
Grieder ManuelFC Gelterkinden
Güngerich YannickSC Dornach
Haddach KhalidFC Srbija 1968
Hänggi RobinSV Muttenz
Hersperger PatrikFC Bubendorf
Ilic NenadFC Srbija 1968
Kaufmann JoshuaFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Kessler RemoFC Münchenstein
Köroglu GaraniFC Türkgücü Basel
Kurdali EsadFC Srbija 1968
McMenamin LeonFC Arlesheim
Meier YvesFC Aesch
Pursell DominicFC Aesch
Pursell JeremyFC Aesch
Quillet BastienFC Schwarz-Weiss
Raidler MichelFC Aesch
Rauch ToniFC Gelterkinden
Rossi RiccardoSV Muttenz
Santheyapillai StevenSC Dornach
Schilling SamirFC Arlesheim
Schmidlin ClaudeFC Arlesheim
Schmidt ChristopheFC Schwarz-Weiss
Tiefenthal MarcoSV Muttenz
Tschopp BoasFC Bubendorf
Wenger LiamFC Oberdorf
Wyttenbach GregoryFC Bubendorf
Yildiz LucaSC Binningen
Zorzetto MarcoFC Aesch
1Ademaj KrenarFC Arlesheim
Ajanovic ZilkaidFC Arlesheim
Ansmann DominikFC Srbija 1968
Avcik DenizFC Türkgücü Basel
Aydogdu Can SefigFC Türkgücü Basel
Bafera AurelioSV Muttenz
Bakir EmreFC Türkgücü Basel
Bannwart PabloFC Schwarz-Weiss
Berger StéphanSV Muttenz
Bostan BedranSV Muttenz
Brogle YannickFC Gelterkinden
Brügger AndrinSV Muttenz
Burkhardt LukasFC Gelterkinden
Cancedda NicoFC Münchenstein
Chamorro MateoFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Chresta MischaFC Münchenstein
Comak DenizSC Binningen
Dujkovic DanijelFC Aesch
Ekin EmrahFC Arlesheim
Emini GranitSC Binningen
Eraslan BerkantSV Muttenz
Etter ColinFC Münchenstein
Ferrari DaniloFC Aesch
Fischer KevinFC Stein
Forcina AlessandroSC Dornach
Frei AlexanderSC Dornach
Frey MarcFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Gehrig StefanFC Oberdorf
Glättli OliverSV Muttenz
Golubovic FilipFC Oberdorf
Gränacher NicolasFC Aesch
Haller SimonFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Heitz SamuelFC Arlesheim
Herren LucaFC Arlesheim
Hersperger ThomasFC Bubendorf
Hirschi DavidFC Schwarz-Weiss
Hohl SimonFC Bubendorf
Houta MohamedFC Arlesheim
Ibraimi AgronFC Aesch
Ikican TarikFC Türkgücü Basel
Karaaslan SüküruFC Türkgücü Basel
Karaca MuratFC Türkgücü Basel
Karasoy Abdullah TunahanFC Türkgücü Basel
Kaya DenizFC Türkgücü Basel
Klotz JonasSV Muttenz
Kovacevic DraganFC Stein
Lohner MichaelFC Oberdorf
Lovric DanielFC Stein
Maenza SalvatoreFC Stein
Marinho Rui FernandoFC Arlesheim
Melake SamuelFC Stein
Muja KastriotFC Stein
Nedwed LarsSC Binningen
Nussbaum MichaelFC Gelterkinden
Okatan AlbertoFC Gelterkinden
Öztürk SalihFC Türkgücü Basel
Pavic PavleAS Timau Basel
Plattner BenjaminFC Münchenstein
Riedberger JamesFC Münchenstein
Sabotic ArminSC Dornach
Salihu ValdrinSV Muttenz
Sambasivam BiravinSV Muttenz
Schaub DominikFC Bubendorf
Schaub RobinFC Aesch
Schlatter SandroFC Stein
Schmid RetoSV Muttenz
Sert BarisSC Binningen
Silva Rodrigo AndreFC Aesch
Spinnler BeatFC Aesch
Steiner PhilippFC Bubendorf
Strässle KevinFC Stein
Stucki DanielSC Dornach
Tasholli ArianitFC Aesch
Thommen AlexanderFC Gelterkinden
Thüring DominikSC Dornach
Van Heel Jan-ArjenFC Stein
Vasanthakumar JethusanFC Bubendorf
Wahl NoéFC Bubendorf
Wehrli FabianFC Oberdorf
Weibel MarecFC Bubendorf
Werder NicolaFC Bubendorf
Widmer TimFC Arlesheim
Wiederkehr ManuelFC Gelterkinden
Wiederkehr RamonFC Gelterkinden
Wyss VinzenzFC Schwarz-Weiss
Zirdun ElvisFC Srbija 1968