3. Liga - Gruppe 2

Do 09.08.2018
FC Münchenstein
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
3
1
Spielnummer 109058
Sa 11.08.2018
FC Gelterkinden
SV Muttenz b
1
0
Spielnummer 109054
So 12.08.2018
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Oberdorf
5
4
Spielnummer 109057
FC Aesch
FC Arlesheim
1
4
Spielnummer 109060
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
SC Dornach
5
0
Spielnummer 109059
Do 16.08.2018
SC Binningen
FC Stein
6
3
Spielnummer 109056
Fr 17.08.2018
FC Aesch
SC Dornach
5
1
Spielnummer 109062
Sa 18.08.2018
SC Binningen
FC Türkgücü Basel
3
3
Spielnummer 109065
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
3
2
Spielnummer 109063
FC Oberdorf
FC Münchenstein
0
3
Spielnummer 109064
FC Gelterkinden
FC Bubendorf
3
3
Spielnummer 109067
So 19.08.2018
SV Muttenz b
FC Arlesheim
2
1
Spielnummer 109061
Mi 22.08.2018
FC Bubendorf
SV Muttenz b
0
3
Spielnummer 109068
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Münchenstein
SC Binningen
5
2
Spielnummer 109071
FC Aesch
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
2
5
Spielnummer 109073
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
FC Oberdorf
1
4
Spielnummer 109072
FC Stein
FC Gelterkinden
4
4
Spielnummer 109069
So 26.08.2018
FC Arlesheim
SC Dornach
4
3
Spielnummer 109074
Do 30.08.2018
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Arlesheim
6
4
Spielnummer 109076
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Bubendorf
FC Stein
1
2
Spielnummer 109081
FC Oberdorf
FC Aesch
8
2
Spielnummer 109077
FC Gelterkinden
FC Türkgücü Basel
6
3
Spielnummer 109080
So 02.09.2018
SV Muttenz b
SC Dornach
7
1
Spielnummer 109075
SC Binningen
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
2
2
Spielnummer 109078
Di 04.09.2018
FC Stein
SV Muttenz b
7
3
Spielnummer 109082
FC Arlesheim
FC Oberdorf
1
1
Spielnummer 109087
Mi 05.09.2018
SC Dornach
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
0
5
Spielnummer 109088
FC Münchenstein
FC Gelterkinden
2
1
Spielnummer 109084
FC Aesch
SC Binningen
4
4
Spielnummer 109086
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Bubendorf
2
1
Spielnummer 109083
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Oberdorf
SC Dornach
2
2
Spielnummer 109090
FC Stein
FC Türkgücü Basel
2
3
Spielnummer 109095
FC Gelterkinden
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
1
1
Spielnummer 109093
FC Bubendorf
FC Münchenstein
1
2
Spielnummer 109094
So 09.09.2018
SV Muttenz b
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
1
6
Spielnummer 109089
SC Binningen
FC Arlesheim
6
2
Spielnummer 109091
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Münchenstein
FC Stein
3
0
Spielnummer 109097
FC Aesch
FC Gelterkinden
2
0
Spielnummer 109099
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Oberdorf
7
0
Spielnummer 109102
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
FC Bubendorf
7
3
Spielnummer 109098
SC Dornach
SC Binningen
3
4
Spielnummer 109101
So 23.09.2018
FC Türkgücü Basel
SV Muttenz b
1
3
Spielnummer 109096
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Stein
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
3
1
Spielnummer 109108
SC Binningen
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
1
3
Spielnummer 109104
FC Bubendorf
FC Aesch
3
0
Spielnummer 109107
So 30.09.2018
SV Muttenz b
FC Oberdorf
1
0
Spielnummer 109103
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Münchenstein
1
6
Spielnummer 109109
FC Gelterkinden
FC Arlesheim
3
1
Spielnummer 109106
Sa 06.10.2018
FC Münchenstein
SV Muttenz b
4
1
Spielnummer 109110
FC Oberdorf
SC Binningen
6
5
Spielnummer 109116
SC Dornach
FC Gelterkinden
8
2
Spielnummer 109114
So 07.10.2018
FC Aesch
FC Stein
2
1
Spielnummer 109112
FC Arlesheim
FC Bubendorf
2
1
Spielnummer 109113
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
FC Türkgücü Basel
1
1
Spielnummer 109111
Do 11.10.2018
FC Stein
FC Arlesheim
1
4
Spielnummer 109121
Sa 13.10.2018
SV Muttenz b
SC Binningen
2
4
Spielnummer 109117
FC Gelterkinden
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
1
3
Spielnummer 109119
FC Bubendorf
SC Dornach
4
1
Spielnummer 109120
So 14.10.2018
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Aesch
2
3
Spielnummer 109122
Mo 15.10.2018
FC Münchenstein
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
4
6
Spielnummer 109123
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
SV Muttenz b
2
2
Spielnummer 109124
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Bubendorf
7
1
Spielnummer 109128
FC Oberdorf
FC Gelterkinden
1
0
Spielnummer 109129
SC Dornach
FC Stein
0
6
Spielnummer 109127
So 21.10.2018
FC Aesch
FC Münchenstein
1
2
Spielnummer 109125
FC Arlesheim
FC Türkgücü Basel
1
2
Spielnummer 109126
Do 25.10.2018
FC Stein
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
3
3
Spielnummer 109134
Fr 26.10.2018
FC Gelterkinden
SC Binningen
1
4
Spielnummer 109132
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Münchenstein
FC Arlesheim
3
1
Spielnummer 109136
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
FC Aesch
4
0
Spielnummer 109137
FC Bubendorf
FC Oberdorf
1
0
Spielnummer 109133
So 28.10.2018
FC Türkgücü Basel
SC Dornach
5
4
Spielnummer 109135
Sa 03.11.2018
SC Binningen
FC Bubendorf
4
1
Spielnummer 109143
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Türkgücü Basel
5
1
Spielnummer 109141
FC Oberdorf
FC Stein
0
2
Spielnummer 109142
So 04.11.2018
FC Aesch
SV Muttenz b
3
2
Spielnummer 109138
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
FC Arlesheim
2
3
Spielnummer 109139
Mi 07.11.2018
SC Dornach
FC Münchenstein
2
1
Spielnummer 109140
Sa 16.03.2019
FC Stein
SC Binningen
3
1
Spielnummer 109147
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Münchenstein
1
3
Spielnummer 109149
FC Arlesheim
FC Aesch
2
2
Spielnummer 109151
So 17.03.2019
SV Muttenz b
FC Gelterkinden
4
2
Spielnummer 109145
Mi 20.03.2019
FC Oberdorf
FC Türkgücü Basel
2
2
Spielnummer 109148
Sa 23.03.2019
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
2
1
Spielnummer 109154
FC Münchenstein
FC Oberdorf
2
1
Spielnummer 109155
FC Arlesheim
SV Muttenz b
4
2
Spielnummer 109152
SC Dornach
FC Aesch
0
1
Spielnummer 109153
FC Bubendorf
FC Gelterkinden
3
4
Spielnummer 109158
So 24.03.2019
FC Türkgücü Basel
SC Binningen
2
4
Spielnummer 109156
Mi 27.03.2019
SC Dornach
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
0
2
Spielnummer 109150
Sa 30.03.2019
SC Binningen
FC Münchenstein
2
0
Spielnummer 109162
FC Oberdorf
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
2
4
Spielnummer 109163
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Aesch
5
2
Spielnummer 109164
SC Dornach
FC Arlesheim
4
2
Spielnummer 109165
FC Gelterkinden
FC Stein
2
2
Spielnummer 109160
So 31.03.2019
SV Muttenz b
FC Bubendorf
0
3
Spielnummer 109159
Di 02.04.2019
FC Arlesheim
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
0
2
Spielnummer 109167
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Gelterkinden
2
4
Spielnummer 109171
FC Stein
FC Bubendorf
2
1
Spielnummer 109172
Mi 03.04.2019
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
SC Binningen
3
3
Spielnummer 109169
SC Dornach
SV Muttenz b
6
2
Spielnummer 109166
FC Aesch
FC Oberdorf
3
5
Spielnummer 109168
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Bubendorf
FC Türkgücü Basel
10
1
Spielnummer 109174
FC Gelterkinden
FC Münchenstein
1
2
Spielnummer 109175
FC Oberdorf
FC Arlesheim
3
2
Spielnummer 109178
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
SC Dornach
5
0
Spielnummer 109179
SC Binningen
FC Aesch
4
3
Spielnummer 109177
So 07.04.2019
SV Muttenz b
FC Stein
7
3
Spielnummer 109173
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
SV Muttenz b
4
1
Spielnummer 109180
FC Münchenstein
FC Bubendorf
3
2
Spielnummer 109185
SC Dornach
FC Oberdorf
4
2
Spielnummer 109181
So 14.04.2019
FC Arlesheim
SC Binningen
5
2
Spielnummer 109182
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
FC Gelterkinden
4
1
Spielnummer 109184
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Stein
3
3
Spielnummer 109186
Sa 27.04.2019
FC Gelterkinden
FC Aesch
2
1
Spielnummer 109190
FC Stein
FC Münchenstein
2
4
Spielnummer 109188
FC Bubendorf
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
3
6
Spielnummer 109189
FC Oberdorf
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
1
3
Spielnummer 109193
So 28.04.2019
SV Muttenz b
FC Türkgücü Basel
2
1
Spielnummer 109187
SC Binningen
SC Dornach
4
7
Spielnummer 109192
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Münchenstein
FC Türkgücü Basel
4
5
Spielnummer 109200
FC Oberdorf
SV Muttenz b
3
1
Spielnummer 109194
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
SC Binningen
7
1
Spielnummer 109195
So 05.05.2019
FC Aesch
FC Bubendorf
3
3
Spielnummer 109198
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
FC Stein
6
1
Spielnummer 109199
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Gelterkinden
SC Dornach
4
1
Spielnummer 109205
SC Binningen
FC Oberdorf
0
2
Spielnummer 109207
So 12.05.2019
SV Muttenz b
FC Münchenstein
1
4
Spielnummer 109201
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
0
4
Spielnummer 109202
FC Bubendorf
FC Arlesheim
2
2
Spielnummer 109204
Di 14.05.2019
FC Stein
FC Aesch
2
3
Spielnummer 109203
FC Arlesheim
FC Gelterkinden
4
2
Spielnummer 109197
Sa 18.05.2019
SC Binningen
SV Muttenz b
4
2
Spielnummer 109208
SC Dornach
FC Bubendorf
2
0
Spielnummer 109211
FC Arlesheim
FC Stein
4
2
Spielnummer 109212
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Gelterkinden
5
2
Spielnummer 109210
So 19.05.2019
FC Aesch
FC Türkgücü Basel
1
4
Spielnummer 109213
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
FC Münchenstein
1
1
Spielnummer 109214
Di 21.05.2019
SV Muttenz b
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
2
2
Spielnummer 109215
Mi 22.05.2019
FC Münchenstein
FC Aesch
5
3
Spielnummer 109216
FC Bubendorf
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
2
3
Spielnummer 109219
FC Gelterkinden
FC Oberdorf
1
1
Spielnummer 109220
Do 23.05.2019
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Arlesheim
3
5
Spielnummer 109217
Sa 25.05.2019
17:00
SC Binningen
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 109223
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Stein
Spielnummer 109225
19:00
SC Dornach
FC Türkgücü Basel
Spielnummer 109226
19:00
FC Oberdorf
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 109224
So 26.05.2019
13:00
FC Aesch
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
Spielnummer 109228
16:00
FC Arlesheim
FC Münchenstein
Spielnummer 109227
Mi 29.05.2019
20:00
FC Stein
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 109218
So 02.06.2019
13:00
SV Muttenz b
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 109229
13:00
FC Arlesheim
FC Schwarz-Weiss b
Spielnummer 109230
13:00
FC Münchenstein
SC Dornach
Spielnummer 109231
13:00
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 109232
13:00
FC Stein
FC Oberdorf
Spielnummer 109233
13:00
FC Bubendorf
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 109234