championnat - 5e ligue / Groupe 1 - 24.09.2017 10:00
FC Echichens III
12' Mehdi Bendib
27' Jeremy Marlétaz
34' Arnaud Gillard
72' Merhawi Teklebrhan
4:2
(3:0)
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
60' Guy Braunschweig
67' Regis Monney
    • avertissement Jeremy Marlétaz (Echichens)
      avertissement Jeremy Marlétaz (Echichens)
    • But 4:2
      But   Echichens
      Buteur Merhawi Teklebrhan
    • But 3:2
      But   Genolier-Begnins
      Buteur Regis Monney
    • But 3:1
      But   Genolier-Begnins
      Buteur Guy Braunschweig
    • But 3:0
      But   Echichens
      Buteur Arnaud Gillard
    • But 2:0
      But   Echichens
      Buteur Jeremy Marlétaz
    • But 1:0
      But   Echichens
      Buteur Mehdi Bendib

    FC Echichens III

    1 Dessauges 2 Baudraz 4 Sunier 3 De Benedictis 17 Gironi 7 Gashi 8 Gillard 10 Bapst (C) 14 Marlétaz 16 Maier 11 Bendib
     
    1
    Dessauges Maxime
    Gardien
    2
    Baudraz Maxime
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Sunier Pierrick
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    3
    De Benedictis Jérôme
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    17
    Gironi Lorenzo
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    7
    Gashi Taulant
    Demi droit
    8
    Gillard Arnaud
    Demi gauche
     
    10
    Bapst Dominique(C)
    Attaquant de soutien
    14
    Marlétaz Jeremy
    Ailier droit
      
    16
    Maier Xavier
    Ailier gauche
    11
    Bendib Mehdi
    Attaquant de pointe
     
    Remplaçants
    13
    Gandillon Jonathan
    18
    Masson Guillaume
    6
    Choffat Manuel
    12
    Glannaz Romain
    15
    Teklebrhan Merhawi
     
    5
    Jaunin David
    9
    Feller Bryan
    Entraîneur
     
    Suljagic Eldad

    FC Genolier-Begnins IV

    1 Mérier 3 Bruchez 5 Depierre 18 Monney (C) 2 Bruchez 10 Diomande 8 Perren 4 Filliâtre 15 Depierre 7 Braunschweig 12 Joly
     
    1
    Mérier John
    Gardien
    3
    Bruchez Damien
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    5
    Depierre Arnaud
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    18
    Monney Regis(C)
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
     
    2
    Bruchez Loïc
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    10
    Diomande Dimitry
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    8
    Perren Jean Louis
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    4
    Filliâtre François Roger Jean Louis
    Demi droit (couloir)
    15
    Depierre Yohan
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    7
    Braunschweig Guy
    Attaquant de pointe droit
     
    12
    Joly Cyril
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    11
    Uldry Michael
    9
    Jérémie Clifford
    14
    Biniam Mulugeta
    Entraîneur
     
    Pasquier Nicolas
    Sponsor principal
    Sponsor