championnat - Juniors B 1er degré / tour printemps / Groupe 2 - 26.05.2018 14:00
Foot Région Morges (9128)
33' Alex Vicente
64' Jack Moloney
71' Johan Kaltenrieder
85' Nathan Rottigni
87' Johan Kaltenrieder
5:2
(1:1)
FC Granges Marnand
27' Maël Dénervaud
90'+1' Ruben Jimenez
    • But 5:2
      But   Granges Marnand
      Buteur Ruben Jimenez Gallego
    • But 5:1
      But   Echichens
      Buteur Johan Kaltenrieder
    • But 4:1
      But   Echichens
      Buteur Nathan Rottigni
    • avertissement Johan Kaltenrieder (Echichens)
      avertissement Johan Kaltenrieder (Echichens)
    • But 3:1
      But   Echichens
      Buteur Johan Kaltenrieder
    • But 2:1
      But   Echichens
      Buteur Jack Moloney
    • avertissement Gregory Mbayo (Granges Marnand)
      avertissement Gregory Mbayo (Granges Marnand)
    • But 1:1
      But   Echichens
      Buteur Alex Vicente Geraldo
    • But 0:1
      But   Granges Marnand
      Buteur Maël Dénervaud

    Foot Région Morges (9128)

    1 Barraud 3 Teixeira 4 Rigoli 12 Moloney (C) 16 Puippe 10 Ramos 6 Gebel 7 Bendib 8 Rottigni 11 Vicente 9 Jakupi
     
    1
    Barraud Colin
    Gardien
    3
    Teixeira Ferreira Dany
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Rigoli Bastian
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    12
    Moloney Jack(C)
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
     
    16
    Puippe David
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    10
    Ramos Carvalho Filipe
    Demi (défensif)
    6
    Gebel Valentin
    Demi droit
    7
    Bendib Elias
    Demi
    8
    Rottigni Nathan
    Demi gauche
     
    11
    Vicente Geraldo Alex
    Attaquant de pointe droit
     
    9
    Jakupi Endi
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    17
    Kaltenrieder Johan
       
    14
    Gerber Damien
    2
    Ribeiro De Sousa Leonel
    13
    Oehler Christophe
    5
    Fasano Gabriele
    Entraîneur
     
    Masson Steve
     
    Balassiano Mauro

    FC Granges Marnand

    16 Hossein 7 Chevalley 13 Ajdini 3 Volery 14 Rossat 18 Bajrami 5 Gigante (C) 17 Berisha 11 Dénervaud 6 Clot 12 Cuénoud
     
    16
    Hossein Hugo
    Gardien
    7
    Chevalley Lucas
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    13
    Ajdini Arlind
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    3
    Volery Arnaud
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    14
    Rossat Mathieu
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    18
    Bajrami Ilirjan
    Demi (défensif)
    5
    Gigante Gauthier(C)
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    17
    Berisha Florent
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    11
    Dénervaud Maël
    Demi droit (couloir)
     
    6
    Clot Thomas
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    12
    Cuénoud Anthony
    Centre avant
    Remplaçants
    4
    Mbayo Gregory
     
    2
    Four Benjamin
    9
    Jimenez Gallego Ruben
     
    15
    Rapin Jérémy
    Entraîneur
     
    Da Cruz Daniel Antonio
    Absents
    Michod Mael (blessé)
    Arias David (Privé)
    Chevalley Yannick (blessé)
    Sponsor principal
    Sponsor