M-18 (élite - tour automne)

1.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens7502(7)20:1315 
2.BSC Young Boys7502(8)12:715 
3.FCO St. Gallen/Wil7421(12)16:914 
4.FC Zürich7412(8)17:1013 
5.Grasshopper-Club Zürich6330(7)20:512 
6.FC Basel 18936321(8)14:1011 
7.Team Vaud Lausanne7313(10)10:1310 
8.FC Sion7313(15)11:1210 
9.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen6213(10)11:147 
10.Team Ticino6213(16)8:137 
11.Team Aargau7133(16)9:136 
12.Servette FC7115(7)6:114 
13.FC Thun Berner Oberland7115(11)12:234 
14.Team BEJUNE7115(16)13:264 

Coupe Suisse M-18 (Tour préliminaire)

1.Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-177511(12)15:1216 
2.FC Basel 1893 U-177502(5)25:815 
3.Team Zürich U-177430(9)18:815 
4.FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-177322(12)10:1211 
5.Team YB/AFF-FFV U-177241(19)11:1210 
6.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-177205(4)10:176 
7.Team BEJUNE M-177106(8)11:203 
8.Team Liechtenstein U-187025(16)5:162 

M-16 - Groupe A

1.BSC Young Boys 6510(6)20:716 
2.FC Basel 18936411(2)13:513 
3.Grasshopper-Club Zürich6411(5)17:813 
4.FC Sion6402(5)15:812 
5.FC Zürich6312(5)12:1010 
6.FCO St. Gallen/Wil6312(19)13:710 
7.FC Luzern6231(4)15:119 
8.Team Ticino6303(7)7:39 
9.Servette FC 6303(8)9:79 
10.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen6204(9)12:216 
11.FC Thun Berner Oberland6123(6)17:245 
12.Team Aargau6114(3)3:204 
13.Team Vaud Lausanne6114(13)5:134 
14.Team BEJUNE6006(3)8:220 

M-15 - Groupe national

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich6510(2)26:1016 
2.FC Luzern6501(0)23:515 
3.Team Vaud Lausanne6501(12)16:915 
4.FC Zürich6501(14)22:1415 
5.FC Basel 18936411(12)17:1113 
6.FCO St. Gallen/Wil6312(4)20:1510 
7.BSC Young Boys 6312(7)18:1410 
8.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 6303(2)11:159 
9.FC Thun Berner Oberland6204(4)12:226 
10.FC Aarau6204(5)16:186 
11.Servette FC 5104(1)10:183 
12.FC Sion-Valais/Wallis6105(6)7:193 
13.Team Ticino TTA5005(8)6:130 
14.FC Winterthur6006(4)3:240 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 2 (1er degré - tour automne)

1.SC Kriens FE-12550021:615 
2.SC Emmen a540126:1312 
3.FC Luzern b (FCL-11)531125:510 
4.FC Littau a631222:1810 
5.FC Ebikon a530222:89 
6.Team Obwalden (UN13)621315:237 
7.Zug 94 c520320:206 
8.SC Buochs c51138:174 
9.FC Emmenbrücke a40046:200 
10.FC Horw a40043:380 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 1 (1er degré - tour automne)

1.FC Schattdorf a660031:518 
2.FC Luzern FE-12550062:415 
3.FC Hünenberg a540121:1012 
4.Zug 94 FE-12640224:1812 
5.SC Cham a740327:2212 
6.FC Küssnacht a/R a530213:199 
7.SG Schwyz/Ibach521211:147 
8.FC Meggen a620412:216 
9.FC Brunnen a710614:383 
10.FC Adligenswil a71069:453 
11.SC Steinhausen a701610:381