2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 2

1.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I13922(35)33:2129 
2.US Terre Sainte13823(21)32:1626 
3.FC Colombier13661(43)23:1724 
4.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 13634(32)25:1921 
5.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I13634(39)22:1921 
6.FC Stade-Payerne 13616(37)19:2319 
7.CS Romontois13535(32)19:1818 
8.FC Ueberstorf I13454(28)22:1717 
9.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 13454(39)16:1517 
10.SC Düdingen13436(28)22:2515 
11.FC Echichens 13346(34)13:2213 
12.Le Locle Sports I13337(25)24:2812 
13.FC Thierrens13238(33)19:369 
14.FC Portalban/Gletterens 13238(38)12:259 

3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.Le Locle Sports II11902(23)46:1327 
2.FC Colombier II11821(26)29:926 
3.FC Bevaix I11722(15)30:1123 
4.FC Le Parc I11704(94)37:1821 
5.FC Couvet I11623(24)22:1620 
6.FC Val-de-Ruz I11524(17)28:1417 
7.FC Deportivo I11344(62)24:2713 
8.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I11335(14)13:1412 
9.FC Cortaillod I11326(19)21:3211 
10.FC Bôle II11317(13)20:3410 
11.FC Ticino 11128(64)5:465 
12.FC Coffrane II111010(34)12:533 

Juniors C - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

GrpM Le Parc II0000()0:00 
GE2L (Lignières)0000()0:00 
Team BBC (Bevaix)0000()0:00 
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)0000()0:00 
FC La Sagne 0000()0:00 
Team Bas-Lac (Cornaux)0000()0:00 
FC Deportivo0000()0:00 
Team VDR (FC Dombresson) I0000()0:00 
Team Littoral (Colombier)0000()0:00 
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS0000()0:00 
FC Le Landeron0000()0:00 
Team Littoral (Bôle)0000()0:00 

Juniors D - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

FC Boudry I0000()0:00 
Grpm FC La Chaux-de-Fonds0000()0:00 
Team Littoral (Colombier) I0000()0:00 
Team BBC (Béroche) I0000()0:00 
Team Erguël (Saint-Imier) I0000()0:00 
Le Locle Sports0000()0:00 
GE2L (Lignières)0000()0:00 
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)0000()0:00 
Team ANF-Xamax (E11)0000()0:00 
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS I0000()0:00 
Team VDR (FC VDR) I0000()0:00 
Team Xamax-ANF (E11)0000()0:00 

Juniors D - 3ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Team Littoral (Colombier) II0000()0:00 
FC Le Landeron I0000()0:00 
Team Bas-Lac (Cornaux)0000()0:00 
FC Les Bois0000()0:00 
GrpM Etoile-Sporting II0000()0:00 
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I0000()0:00 
Team Erguël (Saint-Imier) III0000()0:00 
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II0000()0:00 
Team VDR (FC VDR) IV0000()0:00 
FC Peseux Comète II0000()0:00