Competizione

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 1

1.Olympique de Genève FC 1181503(45)49:2045 
2.FC Monthey 181125(37)42:2335 
3.FC Veyrier Sports 1181017(36)41:3831 
4.FC Collex-Bossy 181017(65)47:3631 
5.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 18918(29)42:2728 
6.FC Forward-Morges I18837(67)40:3227 
7.FC Sierre 18828(43)24:3026 
8.FC Amical Saint-Prex I18828(62)44:4326 
9.CS Interstar 118828(80)39:4126 
10.Servette FC M-2118819(28)34:3025 
11.FC Conthey 188010(45)29:3824 
12.FC UGS Genève185211(45)27:4417 
13.FC Dardania Lausanne 184113(41)26:6413 
14.FC Chippis 183411(43)31:4913 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 2

1.US Terre Sainte181233(29)46:1739 
2.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I161132(43)40:2436 
3.FC Colombier18873(55)28:2131 
4.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I18765(48)25:2227 
5.SC Düdingen 18747(48)29:2825 
6.FC Stade-Payerne 17737(56)26:2924 
7.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 18657(44)28:2623 
8.FC Echichens 18576(40)18:2422 
9.FC Ueberstorf I18567(53)28:2721 
10.CS Romontois 17557(46)22:2620 
11.Le Locle Sports I18549(52)32:3919 
12.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 17467(46)19:2318 
13.FC Portalban/Gletterens 18468(54)18:2918 
14.FC Thierrens172510(37)20:4411 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 3

1.SV Muttenz181323(44)52:2141 
2.FC Allschwil181143(47)37:2437 
3.FC Moutier 17953(34)35:1932 
4.FC Konolfingen 181026(28)35:2632 
5.FC Köniz 18936(43)40:2730 
6.FC Liestal 18855(37)41:3129 
7.SC Dornach18774(59)30:2528 
8.SC Binningen 18837(43)28:2327 
9.FC Tavannes/Tramelan17737(34)22:3024 
10.FC Cornol - La Baroche18639(33)22:3321 
11.FC Prishtina Bern 185211(24)31:4117 
12.AS Timau Basel 185013(49)30:5215 
13.FC Lerchenfeld 184311(69)20:3115 
14.FC Subingen 181215(32)12:525 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 4

1.FC Paradiso181440(40)34:1246 
2.FC Lugano U-21181161(54)47:2339 
3.FC Willisau 18873(45)44:2331 
4.FC Sursee 18864(45)36:2430 
5.AC Taverne 118765(64)35:2427 
6.FC Brunnen 18729(46)24:2923 
7.FC Perlen-Buchrain18576(36)35:3822 
8.AS Novazzano18576(56)29:2922 
9.FC Hergiswil 17566(42)29:3421 
10.FC Sarnen 18639(39)24:4021 
11.FC Altdorf 186210(48)23:3320 
12.FC Ibach 17548(51)24:2919 
13.FC Kickers Luzern 185310(51)24:3918 
14.FC Eschenbach 180315(43)19:503 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 5

1.FC Dietikon 181341(65)49:1843 
2.FC Freienbach171043(47)36:2434 
3.NK Pajde171034(40)35:1933 
4.FC Eagles Aarau171034(78)39:2633 
5.FC Wettingen18954(45)45:3132 
6.FC Muri 18945(54)40:2331 
7.SC Schöftland 118729(33)29:3323 
8.FC Wangen b.O.18549(62)24:3219 
9.FC Olten 18558(39)27:3417*
10.FC Aegeri17449(35)26:3616 
11.FC Einsiedeln 117449(45)34:5516 
12.FC Wohlen 2184311(43)24:4615 
13.FC Dulliken 174211(50)23:4014 
14.FC Adliswil 1183510(59)21:3514 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 6

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 6

1.FC Balzers 181224(35)39:2138 
2.FC Kreuzlingen181224(48)44:2338 
3.FC Rüti 1181044(38)38:2634 
4.FC Bazenheid 118945(39)39:2631 
5.FC Blue Stars ZH18918(50)26:3128 
6.FC Uzwil 118918(57)32:2628 
7.FC Widnau 118819(32)22:2925 
8.FC Amriswil 118729(46)33:3423 
9.FC Seuzach18648(33)26:2722 
10.Chur 97 118558(58)27:2820 
11.FC Uster 1186210(61)23:3720 
12.FC Wil 1900 218549(54)31:4419 
13.FC Frauenfeld185211(49)29:4617 
14.FC Dübendorf 1184410(38)25:3616