Competizione

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 4

FC Altdorf
Gnos André
no. gara 102148
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.05.2019
Cartellino rosso
Sospensioni: 1
Mavembo Calderon
no. gara 102148
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (5)
Poletti Nino
no. gara 102148
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (3)
Zurfluh Markus
no. gara 102148
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (4)
Sospensioni: 1
FC Brunnen
Steiner Dominik
no. gara 102147
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (5)
FC Ibach
Schelbert Stefan
no. gara 102146
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (2)
FC Sarnen
Almeida Tiago
no. gara 102149
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (5)
Jarczyk Yves
no. gara 102149
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
FC Hergiswil
Bertucci Timo
no. gara 102148
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
Erni Yves
no. gara 102148
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (6)
FC Eschenbach
Emmenegger Marco
no. gara 102145
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (2)
Höltschi Dominik
no. gara 102145
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (4)
Sospensioni: 1
Troxler Remo
no. gara 102145
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
FC Kickers Luzern
Brzovic Marko
no. gara 102144
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (10)
Munduki Stephane
no. gara 102144
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (5)
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Egli Nicola
no. gara 102144
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (2)
FC Sursee
Murati Aid
no. gara 102143
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (2)
FC Willisau
Vogel Dominik
no. gara 102149
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)
Wirz Dario
no. gara 102149
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (8)
Sospensioni: 1
FC Paradiso
Alaimo Andrea
no. gara 102146
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (5)
De Biasi Axel
no. gara 102146
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (6)
Rocca Carmine
no. gara 102146
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (5)
Rossi Niccolo
no. gara 102146
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (6)
AC Taverne
Fasanelli Riccardo
no. gara 102145
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (6)
Fuso Leandro Luigi
no. gara 102145
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (4)
Sospensioni: 1
Kabamba Michael
no. gara 102145
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.05.2019
Cartellino rosso
Sospensioni: 1
Mele Daniel
no. gara 102145
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (3)
Mele Michael
no. gara 102145
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (5)
Pallone Domenico
no. gara 102145
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (6)
Skoric Mladen
no. gara 102145
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (9)
AS Novazzano
Acquadro Mattia
no. gara 102143
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.05.2019
Cartellino rosso
Sospensioni: 1
Martinelli Andrea
no. gara 102143
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (6)
FC Lugano
Villa Tiziano
no. gara 102147
Sanzione disciplinare del 21.05.2019
Cartellino giallo (1)