Prima Lega Femminile

campionato - Femminile 1a. lega / Gruppo 2 - 09.09.2017 19:30
FC Eschenbach 1
12' Annina Faisst
1:2
(1:2)
FC Altstetten
13' Jasmin Bosshard
34' Andreia Daniela Do Couto
  • Melita Nedic sostituisce Aliche Vono Oviedo
    Sostituzione Altstetten ZH
    Melita Nedic sostituisce Aliche Vono Oviedo
  • Tosca Dupont De March sostituisce Entela Kuqi
    Sostituzione Altstetten ZH
    Tosca Dupont De March sostituisce Entela Kuqi
  • Pelin Sonkur sostituisce Jasmin Bosshard
    Sostituzione Altstetten ZH
    Pelin Sonkur sostituisce Jasmin Bosshard
  • Yennifer Alvarez sostituisce Katia Cuevas
    Sostituzione Altstetten ZH
    Yennifer Alvarez sostituisce Katia Cuevas
  • Rete 1:2
    Rete   Altstetten ZH
    Marcatore Andreia Daniela Do Couto Machado
  • Ammonizione Sina Eicher (Eschenbach)
    Ammonizione Sina Eicher (Eschenbach)
  • Ammonizione Nadja Gosch (Altstetten ZH)
    Ammonizione Nadja Gosch (Altstetten ZH)
  • Rete 1:1
    Rete   Altstetten ZH
    Marcatore Jasmin Bosshard (Penalty)
  • Rete 1:0
    Rete   Eschenbach
    Marcatore Annina Faisst

FC Eschenbach 1

1 Diggelmann 4 Diem (C) 17 Blöchlinger 15 Bernet 6 Schmucki 9 Rudolf 10 Raimann 7 Faisst 12 Bachofen 11 Eicher 20 Scherrer
 
1
Diggelmann Livia
Portiere
4
Diem Dania(C)
Difensore esterno destro
17
Blöchlinger Annina
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
15
Bernet Anja
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
6
Schmucki Angela
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
9
Rudolf Anina
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
10
Raimann Elena
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
7
Faisst Annina
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
 
12
Bachofen Martina
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
11
Eicher Sina
Attaccante di sostegno
 
20
Scherrer Eveline
Attaccante di punta
Giocatori di riserva
5
Federli Julia
13
Schaub Alexandra
21
Federli Fabiana
Allenatore
 
Scarano Antonio

FC Altstetten

22 Zimmermann 13 Tageldin 14 Saam 5 Bini (C) 11 Kuqi 8 Gosch 18 Cuevas 15 Vono 7 Bosshard 9 Vincenzi 16 Do Couto
 
22
Zimmermann Tamara
Portiere
13
Tageldin Dina
Difensore central destro
14
Saam Anja
Difensore central sinistro
5
Bini Martina(C)
Difensore centrale
11
Kuqi Entela
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
 
8
Gosch Nadja
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
 
18
Cuevas Katia
Esterno destro
 
15
Vono Oviedo Aliche
Esterno sinistro
 
7
Bosshard Jasmin
Attaccante di sostegno
  
9
Vincenzi Luna
Prima punta destra
16
Do Couto Machado Andreia Daniela
Prima punta sinistra
 
Giocatori di riserva
17
Alvarez Reza Tamara
10
Dupont De March Tosca
 
20
Alvarez Yennifer
 
6
Nedic Melita
 
19
Sonkur Pelin
 
Allenatore
 
Sahin Aslan
 
Freiermuth Daniela
Assente
Meierhofer Mahtab Aida (malato)
Noya Noelia (non convocato)
von Arx Nadine Stefanie (malato)
Morgenthaler Nadine (malato)
Kalakovic Rialda (Convocazione altra squadra)
Dupont Melanie (Convocazione altra squadra)
Ruggieri Luana (Ferito)