Prima Lega Femminile

campionato - Femminile 1a. lega / Gruppo 2 - 16.09.2017 18:00
FC Altstetten
11' Nadja Gosch
22' Jasmin Bosshard
68' Martina Bini
3:1
(2:1)
SC Balerna
12' Giulia Romelli
  • Melita Nedic sostituisce Aliche Vono Oviedo
    Sostituzione Altstetten ZH
    Melita Nedic sostituisce Aliche Vono Oviedo
  • Ammonizione Jasmin Bosshard (Altstetten ZH)
    Ammonizione Jasmin Bosshard (Altstetten ZH)
  • Melanie Dupont sostituisce Melissa Bo
    Sostituzione Altstetten ZH
    Melanie Dupont sostituisce Melissa Bo
  • Tosca Dupont De March sostituisce Entela Kuqi
    Sostituzione Altstetten ZH
    Tosca Dupont De March sostituisce Entela Kuqi
  • Ammonizione Elisa Casellini (Balerna)
    Ammonizione Elisa Casellini (Balerna)
  • Rete 3:1
    Rete   Altstetten ZH
    Marcatore Martina Bini
  • Ammonizione Federica Tosi (Balerna)
    Ammonizione Federica Tosi (Balerna)
  • Ammonizione Martina Bini (Altstetten ZH)
    Ammonizione Martina Bini (Altstetten ZH)
  • Yennifer Alvarez sostituisce Mahtab Aida Meierhofer
    Sostituzione Altstetten ZH
    Yennifer Alvarez sostituisce Mahtab Aida Meierhofer
  • Rete 2:1
    Rete   Altstetten ZH
    Marcatore Jasmin Bosshard
  • Rete 1:1
    Rete   Balerna
    Marcatore Giulia Romelli
  • Rete 1:0
    Rete   Altstetten ZH
    Marcatore Nadja Gosch

FC Altstetten

1 Ruggieri 13 Tageldin 14 Saam 5 Bini (C) 19 Alvarez 4 Meierhofer 8 Gosch 17 Bo 18 Vono 7 Bosshard 9 Vincenzi
 
1
Ruggieri Luana
Portiere
13
Tageldin Dina
Difensore central destro
14
Saam Anja
Difensore central sinistro
5
Bini Martina(C)
Difensore centrale
  
19
Alvarez Yennifer
Centrocampista centrale
4
Meierhofer Mahtab Aida
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
 
8
Gosch Nadja
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
 
17
Bo Melissa
Esterno destro
 
18
Vono Oviedo Aliche
Esterno sinistro
 
7
Bosshard Jasmin
Attaccante di sostegno
  
9
Vincenzi Luna
Prima punta sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
12
Morgenthaler Nadine
 
10
Dupont De March Tosca
 
20
Dupont Melanie
 
6
Nedic Melita
 
11
Kuqi Entela
 
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Sahin Aslan
 
Freiermuth Daniela
Assente
Zimmermann Tamara (Ferito)
Kalakovic Rialda (non convocato)
Cuevas Katia (Ferito)
von Arx Nadine Stefanie (malato)
Do Couto Andreia Daniela (Famiglia)
Alvarez Tamara (Ferito)
Noya Noelia (non convocato)

SC Balerna

1 Sica 20 Carozzi 16 Casellini 6 Veglio 11 Del Gaudio 13 Di Prenda 2 Salvade (C) 7 Maiorano 3 Tosi 10 Romelli 9 Lurati
 
1
Sica Rebecca
Portiere
20
Carozzi Caroline
Difensore esterno destro
16
Casellini Elisa
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
 
6
Veglio Nicole
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
11
Del Gaudio Alessia
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
13
Di Prenda Sara
Centrocampista interno destro
2
Salvade Cora(C)
Centrocampista centrale
7
Maiorano Irene
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
3
Tosi Federica
Ala destra
 
10
Romelli Giulia
Centravanti
 
9
Lurati Chantal
Ala sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
4
Scacchi Sofia
17
De Vivo Federica
18
Luglio Gemma
14
Knecht Chiara
8
Scacchi Alice
Allenatore
 
Scali Giovanni
Assente
Boffi Cora (Vacanze)
Passarelli Elena (Professione)
Spagnolo Barbara (Ferito)
Busiello Leticia (Ferito)
Cereghetti Sara (Ferito)
Coda Valentina (non convocato)
Wiedmann Alice (Professione)
Croce Sophie (Ferito)
Tonicello Stefania (non convocato)
Lussana Linda (Ferito)
Bargozzi Roberta (non convocato)