Prima Lega Femminile

campionato - Femminile 1a. lega / Gruppo 2 - 07.04.2018 18:00
FC Altstetten
89' Nadja Gosch
1:0
(0:0)
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
  • Aroa Valente sostituisce Eli Jakovska
    Sostituzione Altstetten ZH
    Aroa Valente sostituisce Eli Jakovska
  • Rete 1:0
    Rete   Altstetten ZH
    Marcatore Nadja Gosch (Penalty)
  • Tamara Zimmermann sostituisce Aroa Valente
    Sostituzione Altstetten ZH
    Tamara Zimmermann sostituisce Aroa Valente
  • Andreia Daniela Do Couto Machado sostituisce Yennifer Alvarez
    Sostituzione Altstetten ZH
    Andreia Daniela Do Couto Machado sostituisce Yennifer Alvarez
  • Fabiola Kälin sostituisce Melanie Dupont
    Sostituzione Altstetten ZH
    Fabiola Kälin sostituisce Melanie Dupont
  • Melanie Dupont sostituisce Tamara Zimmermann
    Sostituzione Altstetten ZH
    Melanie Dupont sostituisce Tamara Zimmermann

FC Altstetten

1 Ruggieri 14 Saam 21 Kälin 5 Bini (C) 7 Alvarez 8 Gosch 17 Valente 18 Vono 9 Geering 15 Jakovska 22 Zimmermann
 
1
Ruggieri Luana
Portiere
14
Saam Anja
Difensore central destro
21
Kälin Fabiola
Difensore central sinistro
5
Bini Martina(C)
Difensore centrale
7
Alvarez Yennifer
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
 
8
Gosch Nadja
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
 
17
Valente Aroa
Esterno destro
 
18
Vono Oviedo Aliche
Esterno sinistro
9
Geering Laura
Attaccante di sostegno
15
Jakovska Eli
Prima punta destra
 
22
Zimmermann Tamara
Prima punta sinistra
 
Giocatori di riserva
13
Tageldin Dina
10
Dupont De March Tosca
16
Do Couto Machado Andreia Daniela
 
20
Dupont Melanie
   
6
Nedic Melita
Allenatore
 
Sahin Aslan
Assente
Bo Melissa (-)
Sac Chantal (malato)
Qallakaj Leodita (Ferito)
Kuqi Entela (Ferito)
Bosshard Jasmin (Vacanze)
Bojku Shqipe (Ferito)
Hartmann Silvana (Convalescente)

FC St.Gallen-Staad 2

22 Oertle 15 Böhrer 19 Sätteli 10 Petriella (C) 9 Wehrle 6 Trzaskowski 11 Berweger 16 Dietrich 4 Corominas 14 Rhiner 7 Guerreiro
 
22
Oertle Fabienne
Portiere
15
Böhrer Enya
Difensore central sinistro
19
Sätteli Martina
Difensore centrale
10
Petriella Sabrina(C)
Centrocampista destro difensivo
9
Wehrle Celine
Centrocampista difensivo
6
Trzaskowski Justyna
Centrocampista centrale
11
Berweger Nadja
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
16
Dietrich Ramona
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
4
Corominas Natascha
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
14
Rhiner Carla
Attaccante di sostegno
7
Guerreiro Viriato Carina Vanessa
Attaccante di punta
Giocatori di riserva
2
Musa Debora
12
Schaper Céline
8
Schmid Flavia
5
Bradke Céline
Allenatore
 
Moser Ralph
 
Loher Sarina
 
Haltner Luc