Prima Lega Femminile

campionato - Femminile 1a. lega / Gruppo 2 - 08.04.2018 15:00
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
5' Manuela Vogel
31' Manuela Vogel
58' Sabrina Uebersax
65' Manuela Vogel
90' Autorete
5:0
(2:0)
SC Balerna
  • Rete 5:0
    Autorete   Balerna
    Autorete Sofia Scacchi
  • Ammonizione Alice Scacchi (Balerna)
    Ammonizione Alice Scacchi (Balerna)
  • Rete 4:0
    Rete   Oerlikon/Polizei
    Marcatore Manuela Vogel
  • Rete 3:0
    Rete   Oerlikon/Polizei
    Marcatore Sabrina Uebersax
  • Rete 2:0
    Rete   Oerlikon/Polizei
    Marcatore Manuela Vogel
  • Rete 1:0
    Rete   Oerlikon/Polizei
    Marcatore Manuela Vogel

FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1

1 Zuberbühler 2 Weidmann 18 Rosato 20 Wyss 12 Maillard 15 Murbach 10 Bösch 14 Haag 7 Vogel (C) 19 Spitzer 8 Uebersax
 
1
Zuberbühler Lucia
Portiere
2
Weidmann Svenja
Difensore esterno destro
18
Rosato Giuliana
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
20
Wyss Nina
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
12
Maillard Rahel
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
15
Murbach Sofia
Centrocampista difensivo
10
Bösch Sofia
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
14
Haag Nina
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
7
Vogel Manuela(C)
Ala destra
   
19
Spitzer Sabrina
Ala sinistra
8
Uebersax Sabrina
Attaccante di punta
 
Giocatori di riserva
5
Weber Hannah
3
Nobili Lia
21
Beck Eva
11
Leber Lisa
17
Martinez Gemmarie
Allenatore
 
Vicedomini Alessandro
 
Amsler Andreas
Assente
Eichenberger Evelyn (Convocazione altra squadra)
Duggal Kavita (Convocazione altra squadra)
Frehner Diana (Ferito)
Adali Selma (Vacanze)

SC Balerna

1 Sica 5 Passarelli 6 Veglio 16 Casellini 11 Del Gaudio 14 Knecht 7 Maiorano (C) 13 Di Prenda 3 Tosi 10 Romelli 8 Scacchi
 
1
Sica Rebecca
Portiere
5
Passarelli Elena
Difensore esterno destro
6
Veglio Nicole
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
16
Casellini Elisa
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
11
Del Gaudio Alessia
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
14
Knecht Chiara
Centrocampista difensivo
7
Maiorano Irene(C)
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
13
Di Prenda Sara
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
3
Tosi Federica
Ala destra
10
Romelli Giulia
Centravanti
8
Scacchi Alice
Ala sinistra
 
Giocatori di riserva
4
Scacchi Sofia
 
2
Salvade Cora
19
Lussana Linda
17
De Vivo Federica
18
Luglio Gemma
9
Lurati Chantal
Allenatore
 
Scali Stefano
 
Scali Giovanni
Assente
Cereghetti Sara (Ferito)
Boffi Cora (Ferito)
Wiedmann Alice (Professione)
Croce Sophie (non convocato)
Carozzi Caroline (non convocato)