Prima Lega Femminile

campionato - Femminile 1a. lega / Gruppo 2 - 06.05.2018 14:00
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
0:0
FC Bühler
  • Dorothy Baloco sostituisce Fiona Maager
    Sostituzione Blue Stars ZH
    Dorothy Baloco sostituisce Fiona Maager
  • Natasa Dugojic sostituisce Anaïs Salzmann
    Sostituzione Blue Stars ZH
    Natasa Dugojic sostituisce Anaïs Salzmann
  • Sarah Meyer sostituisce Noemi Saladin
    Sostituzione Blue Stars ZH
    Sarah Meyer sostituisce Noemi Saladin
  • Samira Eilinger sostituisce Giorgia Nini
    Sostituzione Blue Stars ZH
    Samira Eilinger sostituisce Giorgia Nini
  • Sofie Hoffmann sostituisce Julia Bork
    Sostituzione Blue Stars ZH
    Sofie Hoffmann sostituisce Julia Bork
  • Selina Ramelli sostituisce Chiara Quarella
    Sostituzione Buehler
    Selina Ramelli sostituisce Chiara Quarella
  • Julia Zahner sostituisce Sarina Fritsche
    Sostituzione Buehler
    Julia Zahner sostituisce Sarina Fritsche
  • Karin Inauen sostituisce Angela Gentsch
    Sostituzione Buehler
    Karin Inauen sostituisce Angela Gentsch

FC Blue Stars ZH 1

1 Zellweger 13 Meier 26 Stronski 5 Locati 23 Maager (C) 17 Bork 9 Bonfardin 29 Nini 28 Bürgler 30 Saladin 24 Salzmann
 
1
Zellweger Joelle
Portiere
13
Meier Thamanwan
Libero
26
Stronski Tanisha
Difensore central destro
5
Locati Mara
Difensore central sinistro
23
Maager Fiona(C)
Centrocampista difensivo
 
17
Bork Julia
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
 
9
Bonfardin Luana
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
29
Nini Giorgia
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
 
28
Bürgler Celiné
Esterno sinistro
30
Saladin Noemi
Prima punta destra
 
24
Salzmann Anaïs
Prima punta sinistra
 
Giocatori di riserva
6
Dugojic Natasa
 
11
Eilinger Samira
 
15
Baloco Dorothy
 
16
Meyer Sarah
 
18
Hoffmann Sofie
 
Allenatore
 
Reymond Patrick
 
Reymond René

FC Bühler

88 D Agostino 24 Loser 26 Mock 2 Zeller 5 Bischof 8 Fiechter (C) 7 Fritsche 11 Gentsch 6 Graf 28 Quarella 20 Schöpfer
 
88
D Agostino Livia
Portiere
24
Loser Nadja
Difensore central sinistro
26
Mock Ronja
Difensore esterno destro
2
Zeller Ronja
Difensore centrale
5
Bischof Belinda
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
8
Fiechter Seline(C)
Centrocampista difensivo
7
Fritsche Sarina
Centrocampista sinistro difensivo
 
11
Gentsch Angela
Centrocampista centrale
 
6
Graf Tonia
Attaccante di sostegno sinistro
28
Quarella Chiara
Attaccante di punta
 
20
Schöpfer Tanja
Prima punta sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
17
Ramelli Selina
 
4
Inauen Karin
 
14
Zahner Julia
 
Allenatore
 
Speiser Mathias
 
Pfändler Bruno