Prima Lega Femminile

campionato - Femminile 1a. lega / Gruppo 2 - 13.05.2018 12:00
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
12' Sofia Bösch
38' Svenja Weidmann
2:5
(2:2)
FC Rapperswil-Jona
18' Rita Mazukelyte
45'+1' Jessica Berger
57' Rita Mazukelyte
82' Melissa Vangehr
84' Jessica Berger
  • Rete 2:5
    Rete   Rapperswil-Jona
    Marcatore Jessica Berger
  • Rete 2:4
    Rete   Rapperswil-Jona
    Marcatore Melissa Vangehr
  • Ammonizione Sanja Djokic (Rapperswil-Jona)
    Ammonizione Sanja Djokic (Rapperswil-Jona)
  • Rete 2:3
    Rete   Rapperswil-Jona
    Marcatore Rita Mazukelyte
  • Rete 2:2
    Rete   Rapperswil-Jona
    Marcatore Jessica Berger
  • Rete 2:1
    Rete   Oerlikon/Polizei
    Marcatore Svenja Weidmann
  • Rete 1:1
    Rete   Rapperswil-Jona
    Marcatore Rita Mazukelyte
  • Rete 1:0
    Rete   Oerlikon/Polizei
    Marcatore Sofia Bösch

FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1

1 Zuberbühler 2 Weidmann 18 Rosato 20 Wyss 15 Murbach 13 Adali 10 Bösch 6 Frehner 7 Vogel (C) 21 Beck 8 Uebersax
 
1
Zuberbühler Lucia
Portiere
2
Weidmann Svenja
Difensore esterno destro
 
18
Rosato Giuliana
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
20
Wyss Nina
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
15
Murbach Sofia
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
13
Adali Selma
Centrocampista difensivo
10
Bösch Sofia
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
 
6
Frehner Diana
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
7
Vogel Manuela(C)
Ala destra
21
Beck Eva
Ala sinistra
8
Uebersax Sabrina
Attaccante di punta
Giocatori di riserva
5
Weber Hannah
3
Nobili Lia
12
Maillard Rahel
11
Leber Lisa
14
Haag Nina
Allenatore
 
Vicedomini Alessandro
 
Amsler Andreas
Assente
Dinic Milena (Vacanze)
Eichenberger Evelyn (Professione)
Spitzer Sabrina (Convocazione altra squadra)
Martinez Gemmarie (Convocazione altra squadra)

FC Rapperswil-Jona

1 Schärer 11 Zollino 5 Djokic 6 Scheiber (C) 3 Saner 13 Vangehr 20 Granvillano 7 Betschart 21 Berger 15 Mazukelyte 14 Holwerda
 
1
Schärer Christine
Portiere
11
Zollino Chiara
Difensore esterno destro
5
Djokic Sanja
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
 
6
Scheiber Sidonia(C)
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
3
Saner Corina
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
13
Vangehr Melissa
Centrocampista difensivo
 
20
Granvillano Laura
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
7
Betschart Mirjam
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
21
Berger Jessica
Ala destra
  
15
Mazukelyte Rita
Centravanti
  
14
Holwerda Saskia
Ala sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
16
Kehl Chiara
12
Laich Flavia
24
Kaufmann Magdalena
Allenatore
 
Rickli Robert
 
Morger Edwin