Prima Lega Femminile

campionato - Femminile 1a. lega / Gruppo 1 - 14.04.2018 20:00
FC Baden
50' Evelyn Fuentes
56' Tamara Fini
60' Melanie Bommer
3:4
(0:2)
FC Courgevaux 1
5' Lola Corminboeuf
18' Stephanie Herren
48' Lola Corminboeuf
90'+1' Stephanie Herren
  • Rete 3:4
    Rete   Courgevaux
    Marcatore Stephanie Herren
  • Ammonizione Andrea Corluka (Baden)
    Ammonizione Andrea Corluka (Baden)
  • Rete 3:3
    Rete   Baden
    Marcatore Melanie Bommer
  • Rete 2:3
    Rete   Baden
    Marcatore Tamara Fini (Penalty)
  • Ammonizione Ronja Brüllhardt (Courgevaux)
    Ammonizione Ronja Brüllhardt (Courgevaux)
  • Rete 1:3
    Rete   Baden
    Marcatore Evelyn Fuentes
  • Rete 0:3
    Rete   Courgevaux
    Marcatore Lola Corminboeuf
  • Rete 0:2
    Rete   Courgevaux
    Marcatore Stephanie Herren
  • Rete 0:1
    Rete   Courgevaux
    Marcatore Lola Corminboeuf

FC Baden

1 Tafaro 3 Keil 5 Corluka 6 Kunz 13 Fuentes 19 Fini (C) 11 Bini 7 Steger 14 Löw 15 Kantuzer 9 Bommer
 
1
Tafaro Morena
Portiere
3
Keil Lena
Difensore esterno destro
5
Corluka Andrea
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
 
6
Kunz Laila
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
13
Fuentes Evelyn
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
 
19
Fini Tamara(C)
Centrocampista difensivo
 
11
Bini Deborah
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
7
Steger Angela
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
14
Löw Sophie
Ala destra
15
Kantuzer Sabrina
Ala sinistra
9
Bommer Melanie
Attaccante di punta
 
Giocatori di riserva
20
Hochstrasser Jasmin
4
Born Kim
22
Romeo Lorena
17
Serratore Alessia
 
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Steiner Mario
 
Gashi Blerim
Assente
Meier Anina (Estero)
Mazzotta Melania (Convalescente)
Meier Saskia (Allenamento differenziato)
Rebelo Manuela (Estero)
Wiget Désirée (Professione)
Cancilleri Ilenia (Estero)
Rymann Pascale (Convalescente)
Sacchet Adriana (Privato)

FC Courgevaux 1

1 Herren 12 Brüllhardt 2 Gubler 5 Zosso 13 Humbert 3 Ruch 9 Morina 11 Loretan 6 Herren (C) 18 Corminboeuf 10 Blum
 
1
Herren Michelle
Portiere
12
Brüllhardt Ronja
Difensore esterno destro
 
2
Gubler Laura
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
5
Zosso Angela
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
13
Humbert Marie
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
3
Ruch Sophie
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
9
Morina Gentiana
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
11
Loretan Larissa
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
6
Herren Stephanie(C)
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
  
18
Corminboeuf Lola
Prima punta destra
  
10
Blum Rebecca
Prima punta sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
8
Brügger Lucile
 
14
Neuhaus Aline
16
Schmid Helen
4
Riedo Alexia
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Schiliro Gaetano