Prima Lega Femminile

Femminile 1a. lega - Gruppo 2

Sa 15.08.2009
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1
FC Ostermundigen
2
2
no. gara 110958
Do 16.08.2009
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
Femina Kickers Worb
3
2
no. gara 110957
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FC Aarau
2
2
no. gara 110956
US Gambarogno
Team Grauholz a
3
0
no. gara 110959
FC Muri
FC Niederbipp
3
1
no. gara 110960
Sa 29.08.2009
Team Grauholz a
FC Muri
2
0
no. gara 110962
Do 30.08.2009
FC Ostermundigen
US Gambarogno
1
1
no. gara 110963
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
2
2
no. gara 110965
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1
6
1
no. gara 110964
FC Aarau
FC Niederbipp
11
0
no. gara 110961
Sa 05.09.2009
US Gambarogno
Femina Kickers Worb
1
1
no. gara 110968
FC Muri
FC Ostermundigen
2
0
no. gara 110969
Do 06.09.2009
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
3
2
no. gara 110967
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Aarau
2
7
no. gara 110966
FC Niederbipp
Team Grauholz a
2
2
no. gara 110970
Me 09.09.2009
FC Ostermundigen
FC Niederbipp
1
0
no. gara 110972
Sa 12.09.2009
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Muri
0
1
no. gara 110973
Do 13.09.2009
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1
4
1
no. gara 110975
FC Aarau
Team Grauholz a
4
0
no. gara 110971
Sa 26.09.2009
FC Niederbipp
Femina Kickers Worb
0
5
no. gara 110979
Team Grauholz a
FC Ostermundigen
2
2
no. gara 110980
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1
FC Aarau
1
5
no. gara 110976
Do 27.09.2009
FC Muri
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
3
5
no. gara 110978
Sa 03.10.2009
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1
US Gambarogno
1
3
no. gara 110985
Do 04.10.2009
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Muri
0
1
no. gara 110984
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FC Niederbipp
4
3
no. gara 110983
FC Aarau
FC Ostermundigen
2
1
no. gara 110981
Femina Kickers Worb
Team Grauholz a
3
0
no. gara 110982
Sa 10.10.2009
Team Grauholz a
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
0
4
no. gara 110989
FC Ostermundigen
Femina Kickers Worb
0
3
no. gara 110990
Do 11.10.2009
US Gambarogno
FC Aarau
0
2
no. gara 110986
FC Muri
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1
5
1
no. gara 110987
Gi 15.10.2009
FC Niederbipp
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
2
2
no. gara 110988
Do 18.10.2009
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
US Gambarogno
5
2
no. gara 110974
Do 25.10.2009
FC Aarau
Femina Kickers Worb
2
0
no. gara 110991
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1
FC Niederbipp
1
2
no. gara 110994
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
Team Grauholz a
3
0
no. gara 110993
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FC Ostermundigen
8
1
no. gara 110992
US Gambarogno
FC Muri
3
4
no. gara 110995
Ve 30.10.2009
FC Muri
FC Aarau
0
0
no. gara 110996
Sa 31.10.2009
FC Ostermundigen
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
3
4
no. gara 110999
FC Niederbipp
US Gambarogno
0
3
no. gara 110997
Do 01.11.2009
Team Grauholz a
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1
3
1
no. gara 110998
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
2
2
no. gara 111000
Do 08.11.2009
US Gambarogno
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
0
1
no. gara 110977
Sa 10.04.2010
FC Niederbipp
FC Muri
1
1
no. gara 111005
FC Ostermundigen
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1
3
2
no. gara 111003
Do 11.04.2010
Team Grauholz a
US Gambarogno
3
0
no. gara 111004
FC Aarau
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
2
1
no. gara 111001
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
6
1
no. gara 111002
Sa 17.04.2010
FC Niederbipp
FC Aarau
0
4
no. gara 111006
FC Muri
Team Grauholz a
1
4
no. gara 111007
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1
Femina Kickers Worb
1
2
no. gara 111009
Do 18.04.2010
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
3
9
no. gara 111010
US Gambarogno
FC Ostermundigen
1
0
no. gara 111008
Sa 24.04.2010
FC Ostermundigen
FC Muri
0
1
no. gara 111014
Team Grauholz a
FC Niederbipp
2
1
no. gara 111015
Do 25.04.2010
FC Aarau
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
5
0
no. gara 111011
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1
10
1
no. gara 111012
Femina Kickers Worb
US Gambarogno
1
1
no. gara 111013
Sa 01.05.2010
FC Niederbipp
FC Ostermundigen
3
1
no. gara 111017
FC Muri
Femina Kickers Worb
1
3
no. gara 111018
Team Grauholz a
FC Aarau
0
4
no. gara 111016
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
0
5
no. gara 111020
Do 02.05.2010
US Gambarogno
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
1
3
no. gara 111019
Sa 08.05.2010
FC Ostermundigen
Team Grauholz a
3
0
no. gara 111025
Do 09.05.2010
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
US Gambarogno
2
2
no. gara 111022
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
FC Muri
4
1
no. gara 111023
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Niederbipp
3
0
no. gara 111024
FC Aarau
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1
7
0
no. gara 111021
Sa 15.05.2010
FC Ostermundigen
FC Aarau
0
6
no. gara 111026
FC Niederbipp
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
1
2
no. gara 111028
Team Grauholz a
Femina Kickers Worb
1
2
no. gara 111027
US Gambarogno
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1
6
0
no. gara 111030
Sa 22.05.2010
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
Team Grauholz a
4
1
no. gara 111034
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Ostermundigen
3
0
no. gara 111035
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Niederbipp
4
0
no. gara 111033
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1
FC Muri
2
2
no. gara 111032
Do 23.05.2010
FC Aarau
US Gambarogno
4
1
no. gara 111031
Sa 29.05.2010
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Aarau
1
1
no. gara 111036
FC Ostermundigen
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
2
5
no. gara 111037
Team Grauholz a
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
6
2
no. gara 111038
FC Niederbipp
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1
3
0
no. gara 111039
Do 30.05.2010
FC Muri
US Gambarogno
1
2
no. gara 111040
Me 02.06.2010
FC Muri
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
3
2
no. gara 111029
Sa 05.06.2010
FC Aarau
FC Muri
1
0
no. gara 111041
Do 06.06.2010
US Gambarogno
FC Niederbipp
5
1
no. gara 111042
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1
Team Grauholz a
0
3
no. gara 111043
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Ostermundigen
5
1
no. gara 111044
FC Blue Stars ZH 1
Femina Kickers Worb
0
4
no. gara 111045