Prima Lega Femminile

Femminile 1a. lega - Gruppo 2

Sa 13.08.2016
FC Altstetten
FC Gossau
1
1
no. gara 107260
FC Bühler
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
no. gara 107262
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
2
0
no. gara 107263
FC Amriswil 1 Grp.
FC Staad 2
2
2
no. gara 107264
Sa 20.08.2016
AS Gambarogno
FC Staad 2
2
5
no. gara 107265
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
FC Amriswil 1 Grp.
0
3
no. gara 107266
Do 21.08.2016
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Eschenbach 1
1
1
no. gara 107267
FC Gossau
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
3
2
no. gara 107269
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Bühler
2
5
no. gara 107268
Me 31.08.2016
FC Bühler
FC Gossau
1
1
no. gara 107273
Sa 03.09.2016
FC Altstetten
AS Gambarogno
2
4
no. gara 107271
FC Eschenbach 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
0
3
no. gara 107274
FC Amriswil 1 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
2
no. gara 107275
Do 04.09.2016
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
SC Balerna
3
4
no. gara 107272
FC Staad 2
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
4
1
no. gara 107276
Me 07.09.2016
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
0
3
no. gara 107261
SC Balerna
AS Gambarogno
3
1
no. gara 107259
Sa 10.09.2016
FC Altstetten
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
1
2
no. gara 107282
FC Gossau
FC Eschenbach 1
2
1
no. gara 107280
Do 11.09.2016
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Staad 2
1
0
no. gara 107278
SC Balerna
FC Bühler
4
1
no. gara 107281
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Amriswil 1 Grp.
1
4
no. gara 107279
Sa 17.09.2016
FC Amriswil 1 Grp.
FC Gossau
4
0
no. gara 107286
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
4
no. gara 107288
Do 18.09.2016
FC Staad 2
FFC Südost Zürich 1
6
2
no. gara 107287
FC Bühler
FC Altstetten
6
4
no. gara 107284
FC Eschenbach 1
SC Balerna
2
1
no. gara 107285
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
AS Gambarogno
4
2
no. gara 107283
Sa 01.10.2016
FC Altstetten
FC Eschenbach 1
2
3
no. gara 107293
FC Gossau
FC Staad 2
3
1
no. gara 107291
SC Balerna
FC Amriswil 1 Grp.
4
2
no. gara 107292
Do 02.10.2016
AS Gambarogno
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
5
no. gara 107289
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
2
2
no. gara 107290
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Bühler
2
1
no. gara 107294
Gi 06.10.2016
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
FC Gossau
1
1
no. gara 107299
Sa 08.10.2016
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FFC Südost Zürich 1
1
2
no. gara 107300
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
2
1
no. gara 107296
FC Amriswil 1 Grp.
FC Altstetten
3
1
no. gara 107297
Do 09.10.2016
FC Staad 2
SC Balerna
2
1
no. gara 107298
FC Bühler
AS Gambarogno
4
0
no. gara 107295
Sa 15.10.2016
FC Altstetten
FC Staad 2
3
2
no. gara 107304
Do 16.10.2016
FC Bühler
FC Eschenbach 1
3
0
no. gara 107306
FC Gossau
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
no. gara 107302
AS Gambarogno
FFC Südost Zürich 1
1
1
no. gara 107301
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Amriswil 1 Grp.
1
6
no. gara 107305
Sa 22.10.2016
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Balerna
5
1
no. gara 107311
FC Eschenbach 1
AS Gambarogno
6
3
no. gara 107307
FC Amriswil 1 Grp.
FC Bühler
3
2
no. gara 107308
Do 23.10.2016
FC Staad 2
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
8
3
no. gara 107309
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Gossau
2
3
no. gara 107312
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
FC Altstetten
1
4
no. gara 107310
Sa 29.10.2016
FC Altstetten
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
no. gara 107315
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Amriswil 1 Grp.
2
2
no. gara 107318
SC Balerna
FFC Südost Zürich 1
2
2
no. gara 107314
Do 30.10.2016
FC Bühler
FC Staad 2
1
2
no. gara 107317
AS Gambarogno
FC Gossau
0
3
no. gara 107313
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
6
3
no. gara 107316
Sa 05.11.2016
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
1
2
no. gara 107322
FC Amriswil 1 Grp.
AS Gambarogno
8
2
no. gara 107319
Do 06.11.2016
FC Staad 2
FC Eschenbach 1
2
1
no. gara 107320
FC Gossau
SC Balerna
2
0
no. gara 107324
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Altstetten
2
4
no. gara 107323
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
FC Bühler
1
1
no. gara 107321
Sa 12.11.2016
SC Balerna
FC Altstetten
4
1
no. gara 107270
Do 13.11.2016
AS Gambarogno
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
2
5
no. gara 107277
Do 19.03.2017
SC Balerna
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
6
1
no. gara 107303
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Bühler
3
0
no. gara 107328
AS Gambarogno
SC Balerna
0
6
no. gara 107325
FC Gossau
FC Altstetten
5
2
no. gara 107326
Do 26.03.2017
FC Staad 2
FC Amriswil 1 Grp.
4
0
no. gara 107330
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
FC Eschenbach 1
3
3
no. gara 107329
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
3
2
no. gara 107327
Sa 01.04.2017
18:30
FC Altstetten
SC Balerna
no. gara 107336
19:00
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 107333
Do 02.04.2017
11:00
FC Bühler
FFC Südost Zürich 1
no. gara 107334
12:00
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Gossau
no. gara 107335
13:30
FC Staad 2
AS Gambarogno
no. gara 107331
Sa 08.04.2017
18:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Altstetten
no. gara 107337
18:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Amriswil 1 Grp.
no. gara 107341
19:00
SC Balerna
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
no. gara 107338
Do 09.04.2017
11:00
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
FC Staad 2
no. gara 107342
13:00
FC Gossau
FC Bühler
no. gara 107339
15:00
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Eschenbach 1
no. gara 107340
Sa 22.04.2017
18:30
FC Bühler
SC Balerna
no. gara 107347
19:00
FC Amriswil 1 Grp.
FFC Südost Zürich 1
no. gara 107345
19:00
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Gossau
no. gara 107346
20:00
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
AS Gambarogno
no. gara 107343
Do 23.04.2017
13:00
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Altstetten
no. gara 107348
13:30
FC Staad 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 107344
Me 26.04.2017
20:15
FC Amriswil 1 Grp.
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
no. gara 107332
Sa 29.04.2017
18:00
FC Altstetten
FC Bühler
no. gara 107350
18:30
AS Gambarogno
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
no. gara 107349
19:00
SC Balerna
FC Eschenbach 1
no. gara 107351
19:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
no. gara 107354
Do 30.04.2017
13:30
FC Gossau
FC Amriswil 1 Grp.
no. gara 107352
15:00
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Staad 2
no. gara 107353
Sa 06.05.2017
18:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
AS Gambarogno
no. gara 107355
19:00
FC Amriswil 1 Grp.
SC Balerna
no. gara 107358
19:00
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Altstetten
no. gara 107359
19:30
FC Bühler
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
no. gara 107360
20:00
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
FFC Südost Zürich 1
no. gara 107356
Do 07.05.2017
13:30
FC Staad 2
FC Gossau
no. gara 107357
Sa 13.05.2017
18:00
FC Altstetten
FC Amriswil 1 Grp.
no. gara 107363
18:30
AS Gambarogno
FC Bühler
no. gara 107361
19:00
FC Gossau
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
no. gara 107365
Do 14.05.2017
14:00
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Eschenbach 1
no. gara 107362
14:30
SC Balerna
FC Staad 2
no. gara 107364
15:00
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 107366
Me 17.05.2017
19:45
FC Altstetten
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
no. gara 107376
Sa 20.05.2017
19:00
FC Amriswil 1 Grp.
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
no. gara 107371
19:00
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Bühler
no. gara 107372
19:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Gossau
no. gara 107368
Do 21.05.2017
13:30
FC Staad 2
FC Altstetten
no. gara 107370
14:00
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
SC Balerna
no. gara 107369
15:00
FFC Südost Zürich 1
AS Gambarogno
no. gara 107367
Sa 27.05.2017
19:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Eschenbach 1
no. gara 107373
Do 28.05.2017
11:00
FC Bühler
FC Amriswil 1 Grp.
no. gara 107374
14:00
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Staad 2
no. gara 107375
14:00
FC Gossau
FFC Südost Zürich 1
no. gara 107378
14:30
SC Balerna
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 107377
Sa 03.06.2017
18:00
FC Staad 2
FC Bühler
no. gara 107383
18:00
FFC Südost Zürich 1
SC Balerna
no. gara 107380
19:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Altstetten
no. gara 107381
19:00
FC Amriswil 1 Grp.
FC Eschenbach 1
no. gara 107384
19:00
FC Gossau
AS Gambarogno
no. gara 107379
Ma 06.06.2017
20:15
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
no. gara 107382
Do 11.06.2017
15:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Amriswil 1 Grp.
no. gara 107385
15:00
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Staad 2
no. gara 107386
15:00
FC Bühler
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp.
no. gara 107387
15:00
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
no. gara 107388
15:00
FC Altstetten
FFC Südost Zürich 1
no. gara 107389
15:00
SC Balerna
FC Gossau
no. gara 107390