Prima Lega Femminile

campionato - Femminile 1a. lega / Gruppo 1 - 14.08.2016 15:00
SC Schwyz
1:3
(1:2)
FC Walperswil
  • Rete 1:3
    Rete   Walperswil
    Marcatore Manuela Wüthrich
  • Ammonizione Sophie Antener (Walperswil)
    Ammonizione Sophie Antener (Walperswil)
  • Rete 1:2
    Rete   Schwyz
    Marcatore Desirée Inderkum (Penalty)
  • Rete 0:2
    Rete   Walperswil
    Marcatore Carina Gerber
  • Rete 0:1
    Rete   Walperswil
    Marcatore Carina Gerber
SC Schwyz
21
Odermatt Sabina
Portiere
5
Stocker Deborah
Difensore esterno destro
6
Lötscher Vera
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
18
Steiner Chantal
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
7
Blaser Stefanie
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
8
Maurer Natalie
Centrocampista difensivo
10
Marty Marina
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
9
Inderkum Desirée(C)
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
 
17
Reichmuth Tiziana
Prima punta destra
12
Deck Ursula
Attaccante di punta
16
Rohrbacher Julia
Prima punta sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
3
Holzgang Tabea
 
13
Nideröst Corinne
14
Weber Fabienne
11
Birchmeier Kristina
19
Suter Michaela
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Bisig Gerold
Assente
Betschart Nadine (Ferito)
Mazukelyte Rita (Allenamento differenziato)
Furrer Tamara (Vacanze)
Truttmann Cornelia (Estero)
FC Walperswil
1
Antener Sophie
Portiere
 
8
Leiser Lucia
Difensore central destro
6
Läderach Larissa
Difensore central sinistro
24
Kreuzeder Aline
Difensore centrale
21
Hämmerli Carole
Centrocampista destro difensivo
15
Läderach Melanie(C)
Centrocampista sinistro difensivo
14
Dubach Jennifer
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
25
Schwab Laura
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
18
Bollin Florence
Attaccante di sostegno
17
Wüthrich Manuela
Prima punta destra
 
10
Gerber Carina
Prima punta sinistra
  
Giocatori di riserva
7
Freund Manuela
3
Schwab Stephanie
13
Schwab Anna Lena
Allenatore
 
Schwank Arno
Assente
Wüthrich Andrea (Scuola/Formazione)
Sommer Lena (Privato)
Jimenez Mirka (non convocato)
Meister Sabrina (Privato)
Koch Jennifer (Ferito)
Gut Vanessa (Professione)
Van Seeters Laura (non convocato)
SC Schwyz
21 Odermatt 5 Stocker 6 Lötscher 18 Steiner 7 Blaser 8 Maurer 10 Marty 9 Inderkum (C) 17 Reichmuth 12 Deck 16 Rohrbacher
FC Walperswil
1 Antener 8 Leiser 6 Läderach 24 Kreuzeder 21 Hämmerli 15 Läderach (C) 14 Dubach 25 Schwab 18 Bollin 17 Wüthrich 10 Gerber