Prima Lega Femminile

campionato - Femminile 1a. lega / Gruppo 1 - 11.09.2016 15:00
FC Concordia Basel
4:1
(2:1)
SC Schwyz
  • Rete 4:1
    Rete   Concordia BS
    Marcatore Flurina Vonmoos
  • Rete 3:1
    Rete   Concordia BS
    Marcatore Fabiola Vincenz
  • Ammonizione Yvone Maurer (Concordia BS)
    Ammonizione Yvone Maurer (Concordia BS)
  • Rete 2:1
    Rete   Concordia BS
    Marcatore Clara Dias Pires
  • Rete 1:1
    Rete   Schwyz
    Marcatore Marina Marty
  • Rete 1:0
    Rete   Concordia BS
    Marcatore Yvone Maurer
FC Concordia Basel
1
Strobel Varenka
Portiere
16
Fellmann Géraldine
Difensore central sinistro
12
Bosshard Jeannine
Difensore esterno destro
6
Hubmann Nadine
Difensore centrale
7
Maurer Yvone
Centrocampista destro difensivo
  
8
Ming Sabrina(C)
Centrocampista sinistro difensivo
14
Vonmoos Flurina
Centrocampista interno sinistro
 
11
Brogle Melina
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
21
Vincenz Fabiola
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
 
9
Oeschger Laura
Attaccante di sostegno
4
Lawrence Shaylyn
Attaccante di punta
Giocatori di riserva
17
Hagmann Serena
10
Dias Pires Clara
 
13
Rupp Célestine
15
Scherrer Karin
Allenatore
 
Päschel Mike
 
Von Rotz Christian
SC Schwyz
21
Birchmeier Kristina
Portiere
5
Stocker Deborah
Difensore esterno destro
6
Lötscher Vera
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
16
Rohrbacher Julia
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
7
Blaser Stefanie
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
4
Furrer Tamara
Centrocampista difensivo
8
Maurer Natalie
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
20
Inderkum Desirée(C)
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
12
Deck Ursula
Prima punta destra
10
Marty Marina
Attaccante di punta
 
9
Suter Michaela
Prima punta sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
14
Weber Fabienne
17
Reichmuth Tiziana
22
Steiner Chantal
Allenatore
 
Bisig Gerold
Assente
Holzgang Tabea (Professione)
Mazukelyte Rita (Convocazione altra squadra)
Truttmann Cornelia (Estero)
Odermatt Sabina (Ferito)
Nideröst Corinne (Ferito)
Betschart Nadine (Ferito)
FC Concordia Basel
1 Strobel 16 Fellmann 12 Bosshard 6 Hubmann 7 Maurer 8 Ming (C) 14 Vonmoos 11 Brogle 21 Vincenz 9 Oeschger 4 Lawrence
SC Schwyz
21 Birchmeier 5 Stocker 6 Lötscher 16 Rohrbacher 7 Blaser 4 Furrer 8 Maurer 20 Inderkum (C) 12 Deck 10 Marty 9 Suter