Prima Lega Femminile

Femminile 1a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 18.08.2018
FC Walperswil
FC Sion
5
2
no. gara 103901
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
FC Altstetten
0
2
no. gara 103899
Do 19.08.2018
FC Kloten
FFC Südost Zürich
1
2
no. gara 103898
FC Concordia Basel
FC Courgevaux 1
3
3
no. gara 103902
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
BSC Old Boys
5
0
no. gara 103903
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Walperswil
1
17
no. gara 103907
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
1
3
no. gara 103905
Do 26.08.2018
FC Sion
FC Concordia Basel
6
0
no. gara 103906
FC Kloten
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
2
1
no. gara 103909
FFC Südost Zürich
BSC Old Boys
1
2
no. gara 103904
FC Altstetten
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 2
2
1
no. gara 103908
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Altstetten
FC Walperswil
0
1
no. gara 103912
BSC Old Boys
FC Courgevaux 1
0
4
no. gara 103915
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
FFC Südost Zürich
0
5
no. gara 103910
Do 02.09.2018
FC Concordia Basel
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
10
1
no. gara 103913
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Sion
3
1
no. gara 103914
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Altstetten
FC Concordia Basel
6
0
no. gara 103919
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 2
3
0
no. gara 103921
Do 09.09.2018
FC Kloten
FC Walperswil
2
4
no. gara 103920
FC Sion
BSC Old Boys
2
1
no. gara 103917
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Courgevaux 1
2
2
no. gara 103916
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
1
10
no. gara 103918
Me 12.09.2018
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 2
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
8
0
no. gara 103900
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Walperswil
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
5
1
no. gara 103923
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 2
FFC Südost Zürich
1
4
no. gara 103922
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Sion
1
0
no. gara 103927
Do 16.09.2018
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Altstetten
1
1
no. gara 103925
FC Concordia Basel
FC Kloten
2
2
no. gara 103924
BSC Old Boys
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
13
0
no. gara 103926
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
FC Concordia Basel
3
3
no. gara 103932
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Courgevaux 1
0
4
no. gara 103929
Do 30.09.2018
FC Kloten
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
0
1
no. gara 103931
FC Altstetten
BSC Old Boys
2
1
no. gara 103930
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Sion
4
2
no. gara 103928
Sa 06.10.2018
BSC Old Boys
FC Kloten
3
1
no. gara 103937
FC Walperswil
FFC Südost Zürich
2
1
no. gara 103934
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Altstetten
2
1
no. gara 103938
Do 07.10.2018
FC Concordia Basel
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 2
2
2
no. gara 103935
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
6
3
no. gara 103936
FC Sion
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
3
0
F
no. gara 103939
Sa 13.10.2018
FC Altstetten
FC Sion
4
2
no. gara 103941
FC Walperswil
FC Concordia Basel
1
0
no. gara 103945
Do 14.10.2018
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 2
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
1
1
no. gara 103944
FC Kloten
FC Courgevaux 1
1
1
no. gara 103942
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
BSC Old Boys
1
3
no. gara 103943
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
5
0
no. gara 103940
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Altstetten
0
1
no. gara 103951
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
2
2
no. gara 103949
Do 21.10.2018
FC Concordia Basel
FFC Südost Zürich
0
8
no. gara 103946
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Walperswil
4
0
no. gara 103947
FC Sion
FC Kloten
6
4
no. gara 103950
BSC Old Boys
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 2
2
0
no. gara 103948
Sa 27.10.2018
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 2
FC Courgevaux 1
3
0
no. gara 103955
FC Walperswil
BSC Old Boys
3
3
no. gara 103956
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
FC Sion
1
4
no. gara 103954
Do 28.10.2018
FC Concordia Basel
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
0
4
no. gara 103957
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Altstetten
1
1
no. gara 103952
FC Kloten
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
5
1
no. gara 103953
Sa 03.11.2018
BSC Old Boys
FC Concordia Basel
5
0
no. gara 103959
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Walperswil
5
1
no. gara 103960
FC Altstetten
FC Kloten
2
1
no. gara 103963
FC Sion
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 2
0
0
no. gara 103961
Do 04.11.2018
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FFC Südost Zürich
4
1
no. gara 103958
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
1
2
no. gara 103962
Sa 10.11.2018
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 2
FC Kloten
0
1
no. gara 103911
Do 18.11.2018
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 2
FC Walperswil
0
1
no. gara 103933
Sa 23.03.2019
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Concordia Basel
2
0
no. gara 103968
BSC Old Boys
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
1
3
no. gara 103969
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 2
0
2
no. gara 103966
Do 24.03.2019
FC Sion
FC Walperswil
1
3
no. gara 103967
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Kloten
2
0
no. gara 103964
FC Altstetten
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
0
3
no. gara 103965
Sa 30.03.2019
BSC Old Boys
FFC Südost Zürich
0
3
no. gara 103970
FC Walperswil
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
4
0
no. gara 103973
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
FC Kloten
4
6
no. gara 103975
Do 31.03.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Sion
3
3
no. gara 103972
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Courgevaux 1
2
1
no. gara 103971
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 2
FC Altstetten
3
0
no. gara 103974
Ve 05.04.2019
FC Sion
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
0
3
no. gara 103980
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Courgevaux 1
BSC Old Boys
3
0
F
no. gara 103981
FC Walperswil
FC Altstetten
3
0
F
no. gara 103978
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Concordia Basel
0
8
no. gara 103979
Do 07.04.2019
FC Kloten
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 2
3
1
no. gara 103977
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
0
2
no. gara 103976
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Walperswil
FC Kloten
3
2
no. gara 103986
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 2
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
3
2
no. gara 103987
FC Courgevaux 1
FFC Südost Zürich
0
0
no. gara 103982
Do 14.04.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Altstetten
1
3
no. gara 103985
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
15
0
no. gara 103984
BSC Old Boys
FC Sion
2
1
no. gara 103983
Sa 27.04.2019
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
BSC Old Boys
0
5
no. gara 103992
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
FC Walperswil
2
4
no. gara 103989
Do 28.04.2019
FC Kloten
FC Concordia Basel
1
3
no. gara 103990
FC Altstetten
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
0
5
no. gara 103991
FC Sion
FC Courgevaux 1
2
1
no. gara 103993
FFC Südost Zürich
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 2
0
1
no. gara 103988
Sa 04.05.2019
BSC Old Boys
FC Altstetten
5
3
no. gara 103996
FC Walperswil
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 2
2
0
no. gara 103999
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
9
0
no. gara 103995
Do 05.05.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
3
1
no. gara 103998
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Kloten
4
1
no. gara 103997
FC Sion
FFC Südost Zürich
4
0
no. gara 103994
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Sion
0
7
no. gara 104005
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 2
FC Concordia Basel
1
1
no. gara 104001
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
1
1
no. gara 104002
Do 12.05.2019
FC Kloten
BSC Old Boys
3
1
no. gara 104003
FC Altstetten
FC Courgevaux 1
1
3
no. gara 104004
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Walperswil
2
4
no. gara 104000
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FFC Südost Zürich
1
5
no. gara 104006
Do 19.05.2019
FC Sion
FC Altstetten
3
0
F
no. gara 104007
FC Concordia Basel
FC Walperswil
0
4
no. gara 104011
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Kloten
0
0
no. gara 104008
BSC Old Boys
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
4
4
no. gara 104009
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 2
2
2
no. gara 104010
Sa 25.05.2019
20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
FC Courgevaux 1
no. gara 104015
Do 26.05.2019
14:00
FC Kloten
FC Sion
no. gara 104016
14:00
FC Altstetten
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
no. gara 104017
14:00
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 2
BSC Old Boys
no. gara 104014
15:00
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Concordia Basel
no. gara 104012
15:00
FC Walperswil
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
no. gara 104013
Sa 01.06.2019
18:00
FC Courgevaux 1
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 2
no. gara 104021
18:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Walperswil
no. gara 104022
18:30
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Kloten
no. gara 104019
Do 02.06.2019
14:00
FC Sion
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
no. gara 104020
14:00
FC Altstetten
FFC Südost Zürich
no. gara 104018
15:00
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Concordia Basel
no. gara 104023
Sa 08.06.2019
20:00
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
no. gara 104024
20:00
FC Concordia Basel
BSC Old Boys
no. gara 104025
20:00
FC Walperswil
FC Courgevaux 1
no. gara 104026
20:00
Servette FC Chênois Féminin 2
FC Sion
no. gara 104027
20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
no. gara 104028
20:00
FC Kloten
FC Altstetten
no. gara 104029