2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1

1.Lancy FC 6420(13)17:8+914 
2.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 6411(18)21:4+1713 
3.Olympique de Genève FC 15401(10)10:2+812 
4.Pully Football I6330(21)12:6+612 
5.FC Plan-les-Ouates 16402(57)12:5+712 
6.Yverdon Sport FC II6321(14)8:6+211 
7.FC Amical Saint-Prex I4310(10)8:3+510 
8.Urania Genève Sport 7313(11)10:13-310 
9.FC Echichens 6204(17)7:12-56 
10.FC Collex-Bossy 7133(25)4:7-36 
11.FC Veyrier Sports 15113(34)7:12-54 
12.FC Thierrens I6114(36)9:17-84 
13.CS Italien GE 16105(15)10:15-53 
14.FC Stade-Payerne 5023(24)4:9-52 
15.FC Printse-Nendaz 5014(9)3:23-201 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

1.FC Courtételle 6420(14)11:4+714 
2.FC Châtel-St-Denis I6420(21)12:7+514 
3.SC Düdingen I6411(11)14:11+313 
4.Team Vaud M-216411(52)15:5+1013 
5.FC Besa Biel/Bienne 6402(11)20:9+1112 
6.FC Muri-Gümligen 6321(32)10:9+111 
7.FC Ajoie-Monterri 6312(14)9:11-210 
8.FC Tavannes/Tramelan6303(11)11:9+29 
9.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 6303(19)10:14-49 
10.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I6213(5)12:9+37 
11.FC Erguël I6213(20)11:9+27 
12.FC Fribourg 6114(16)7:15-84 
13.CS Romontois 6114(18)7:11-44 
14.FC Prishtina Bern 6114(43)10:14-44 
15.FC Spiez 6105(24)7:17-103 
16.FC Matran I6024(18)5:17-122 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

1.FC Dietikon6510(12)13:5+816 
2.FC Windisch 6510(21)19:3+1616 
3.BSC Old Boys 7511(14)19:9+1016 
4.FC Red Star ZH 7241(26)7:4+310 
5.SV Muttenz5302(9)9:8+19 
6.FC Liestal 5302(22)6:609 
7.SC Schöftland 16303(15)7:9-29 
8.SC Binningen 5221(11)7:8-18 
9.FC Bubendorf 7223(23)10:17-78 
10.FC Pratteln 5212(15)9:10-17 
11.SC Zofingen 6204(19)8:10-26 
12.FC Unterstrass 16204(50)14:1406 
13.FC Grenchen 15 6033(18)7:11-43 
14.FC Regensdorf 15014(12)5:12-71 
15.FC Mutschellen 6006(15)8:22-140 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4

1.Zug 94 7511(7)21:9+1216 
2.SC Cham II7502(12)11:11015 
3.FC Perlen-Buchrain6411(18)13:4+913 
4.FC Mendrisio 6411(22)17:6+1113 
5.FC Collina d'Oro 6330(25)11:5+612 
6.SC Emmen 7313(22)14:14010 
7.FC Hergiswil 5212(16)6:5+17 
8.SC Buochs 5203(5)7:6+16 
9.FC Ascona 5203(11)4:7-36 
10.FC Gambarogno-Contone 5131(13)2:3-16 
11.FC Kickers Luzern6204(11)6:13-76 
12.FC Brunnen 6132(15)9:906 
13.FC Ibach 5122(11)5:6-15 
14.FC Sursee 6105(16)5:14-93 
15.FC Eschenbach I6006(11)6:25-190 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5

1.FC Balzers 6411(16)23:6+1713 
2.FC Widnau 16411(44)16:9+713 
3.FC Uster 17412(13)14:14013 
4.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 16402(19)14:11+312 
5.FC Thalwil 7322(13)15:10+511 
6.Chur 97 15311(20)8:7+110 
7.SV Schaffhausen 16312(18)15:10+510 
8.FC Lachen/Altendorf 15302(15)11:10+19 
9.FC Adliswil 16222(16)16:14+28 
10.FC Wil 1900 26213(10)13:11+27 
11.FC Frauenfeld 16213(13)11:14-37 
12.KF Dardania St. Gallen 16204(14)11:17-66 
13.FC Bazenheid 15113(9)11:15-44 
14.FC Rapperswil-Jona 26105(13)6:20-143 
15.FC Amriswil 17025(15)3:19-162 

Official Ball