Spielbetrieb

1. Vorrunde - Cup-Qualifikation 2. Liga interregional

Sa 15.08.2020
17:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier  (2. Int.)
FC Tavannes/Tramelan (2. Int.)
Mi 16.09.2020
20:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I (2. Int.)
FC Piamont I (2. Int.)
Mi 04.11.2020
20:00
FC Sursee  (2. Int.)
FC Muri  (2. Int.)
Sa 21.11.2020
15:00
FC Konolfingen  (2. Int.)
FC Grenchen 15  (2. Int.)
16:00
FC Le Locle I (2. Int.)
FC Fribourg  (2. Int.)
16:00
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2. Int.)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (2. Int.)
16:00
FC Bazenheid 1 (2. Int.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2. Int.)
16:00
FC United Zürich  (2. Int.)
FC Freienbach (2. Int.)
16:00
FC Allschwil (2. Int.)
FC Liestal  (2. Int.)
16:00
SC Dornach (2. Int.)
FC Klingnau (2. Int.)
16:00
BSC Old Boys  (2. Int.)
SC Zofingen  (2. Int.)
16:30
FC Amriswil 1 (2. Int.)
FC Weesen 1 (2. Int.)
17:00
FC Seuzach (2. Int.)
FC Adliswil 1 (2. Int.)
17:00
FC Sarnen  (2. Int.)
FC Brunnen  (2. Int.)
17:00
FC Emmenbrücke (2. Int.)
NK Pajde (2. Int.)
18:00
SC Schöftland 1 (2. Int.)
FC Lerchenfeld  (2. Int.)
18:00
FC Rotkreuz  (2. Int.)
FC Ibach  (2. Int.)
So 22.11.2020
FC Colombier (2. Int.)
FC Stade-Payerne  (2. Int.)
FC Portalban/Gletterens I (2. Int.)
FC Moutier  (2. Int.)
FC Ajoie-Monterri (2. Int.)
CS Romontois  (2. Int.)
FC Veyrier Sports 1 (2. Int.)
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2. Int.)
FC Genolier-Begnins I (2. Int.)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens  (2. Int.)
FC Uzwil 1 (2. Int.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2. Int.)
FC Kreuzlingen (2. Int.)
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 (2. Int.)
FC Kickers Luzern  (2. Int.)
SC Düdingen  (2. Int.)
FC Perlen-Buchrain (2. Int.)
FC Hergiswil  (2. Int.)
14:30
FC Monthey  (2. Int.)
Urania Genève Sport  (2. Int.)
14:30
FC Aegeri (2. Int.)
FC Bubendorf  (2. Int.)
15:00
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
FC Spiez  (2. Int.)

1. Qualifikationsrunde - Cup-Qualifikation 2. Liga interregional

Sa 15.08.2020
18:30
FC Renens I (2. Int.)
FC Saint-Maurice (2. Int.)
Mi 26.08.2020
20:00
FC Forward-Morges I (2. Int.)
FC Sierre  (2. Int.)
So 25.10.2020
FC Conthey  (2. Int.)
FC Collex-Bossy  (2. Int.)
0
3
F