2. Liga Interregional Cup

Spieldaten - Cup-Qualifikation 2. Liga interregional 1. Vorrunde

Sa 30.07.2011
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld (2. Int.)
FC Emmenbrücke (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 512414
Sportanlagen Waldeck, Thun-Lerchenfeld - Hauptplatz
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (1.)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (2.)
Spielnummer 512412
Moos, Wettswil - Platz 1 (Kunstrasen)
16:00
US Terre Sainte (1.)
FC Moutier (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 510033
Centre Sportif des Rojalets, Coppet - Terrain Les Rojalets
16:00
FC Alle (3.)
FC Bôle I (2.)
Spielnummer 510032
Stade des Prés Domont / Centre sportif, Alle - Stade "A"
16:00
FC Black Stars (PL)
FC Liestal (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 510016
Buschweilerhof, Basel - A (inaktiv)
16:00
FC Bern 1894 (2.)
FC Wängi 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 510005
Stadion Neufeld, Bern - Fussballfeld Stadion Neufeld 1
17:00
FC Rorschach 1 (2.)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2.)
Spielnummer 512413
Sportanlage Kellen, Tübach - Platz 1
17:00
FC Bavois (PL)
FC Porrentruy (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 510034
Terrains Communaux, Bavois - Peupliers Nr 1
17:00
FC Versoix 1 (2.)
CS Chênois 1 (1.)
Spielnummer 510026
Centre sportif de la Bécassière, Versoix - A
17:00
SC Schöftland 1 (2. Int.)
FC Red Star ZH (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 510023
Sportanlage Rütimatten, Schöftland - Platz 1
17:00
FC Laufen (3.)
FC Luterbach (4.)
Spielnummer 510020
Im Nau, Laufen - 1
17:00
FC Ibach (2. Int.)
FC Spiez (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 510015
Gerbihof, Ibach - 1
17:00
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
SC Goldau (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 510013
Witikon, Zürich - R1
17:00
FC Langenthal (1.)
FC Linth 04 (1.)
Spielnummer 510011
Rankmatte, Langenthal - Hauptplatz
17:00
FC Wettingen (2.)
FC Meisterschwanden 1a (5.)
Spielnummer 510010
forfait
Stadion Altenburg, Wettingen - Hauptplatz
17:30
CS Romontois (2. Int.)
FC Perly-Certoux 1 (2.)
Spielnummer 510031
Stade Communal du Glaney - Romont, Romont - Glaney 1
17:30
FC Vevey Sports 1899 (1.)
FC Courtételle (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 510030
Stade de Copet, Vevey - Terrain principal
17:30
FC Altstätten 1 (3.)
FC Kickers Luzern (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 510018
Grüntal Altstätten, Altstätten - Platz 1
18:00
FC Montreux-Sports I (2.)
FC Bex I (3.)
Spielnummer 510035
Stade de Chailly, Montreux - Terrain principal 1
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I (2. Int.)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (ChL)
Spielnummer 510029
Terrain communal de Farvagny, Farvagny - Pra Novi I
18:00
FC Köniz (1.)
Zug 94 (1.)
Spielnummer 510022
Oberstufenzentrum Köniz, Köniz - Hauptplatz
18:00
FC Oberdorf (4.)
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 (3.)
Spielnummer 510021
z'Hof, Oberdorf - 1 Kunstrasen
18:00
SV Lyss (2.)
Chur 97 1 (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 510017
Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
18:00
FC Eschenbach I (2. Int.)
FC Kerzers I (2.)
Spielnummer 510007
Weiherhus, Eschenbach - Hauptspielfeld (1)
18:00
FC Sursee (2. Int.)
FC Hergiswil (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 510006
Sportplatz Chrüzmatt, Dagmersellen - 1
18:00
FC Kreuzlingen (2. Int.)
FC Sarnen (2.)
Spielnummer 510004
Hafenareal, Kreuzlingen - Platz 1
18:00
FC Dürrenast (3.)
FC Allschwil (2.)
Spielnummer 510003
Strandbad, Thun - Hauptplatz
18:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens I (2. Int.)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 510028
Centre Sportif Portalban/Gletterens, - Portalban, Les Grèves
19:00
FC Sierre (2. Int.)
FC Gumefens/Sorens I (2.)
Spielnummer 510025
Stade des Condémines, Sierre - Terrain principal
So 31.07.2011
15:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan (2. Int.)
FC Orbe I (3.)
Spielnummer 510027
Allianz Suisse Stadium, Tramelan - Terrain principal
15:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens (1.)
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 510024
Terrain de La Sarraz - En Gravey, La Sarraz - Terrain principal Nr 1
15:30
FC Widnau 1 (2. Int.)
FC Töss 1 (2.)
Spielnummer 510012
Aegeten, Widnau - Platz 1
15:30
FC Kosova (1.)
FC Aegeri (2.)
Spielnummer 510008
Buchlern, Zürich - R3
16:00
FC Bazenheid 1 (2. Int.)
FC Seuzach (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 510019
Ifang, Bazenheid - Hauptplatz
16:00
FC Dulliken (3.)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2. Int.)
Spielnummer 510009
Sportanlagen Kleinholz, Olten - Hauptfeld im Stadion
16:30
FC Thalwil (1.)
FC Freienbach (1.)
Spielnummer 510014
Etzliberg, Thalwil - Hauptplatz