Frauen Erste Liga

Meisterschaft - Frauen 1. Liga / Gruppe 2 - 12.10.2019 18:15
FC Staad 1
8' Rafaela Bisquolm
36' Rafaela Bisquolm
56' Alina Thoma
59' Sabrina Petriella
78' Sabrina Petriella
5:2
(2:2)
FC Kloten
7' Leutrime Bushati
17' Fabienne Urkay
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Staad
      Torschütze Sabrina Petriella
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Staad
      Torschütze Sabrina Petriella
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Staad
      Torschütze Alina Thoma
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Staad
      Torschütze Rafaela Bisquolm
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Kloten
      Torschütze Fabienne Urkay
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Staad
      Torschütze Rafaela Bisquolm
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Kloten
      Torschütze Leutrime Bushati

    FC Staad 1

    1 Schips 3 Grüninger 18 Hammermann 20 Thoma 13 Thoma 8 Wehrle 16 Dietrich 10 Petriella (C) 12 Schmidli 9 Herzog 11 Bisquolm
     
    1
    Fiona Schips
    Torhüter
    3
    Andrea Grüninger
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Mia Hammermann
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    20
    Rebekka Thoma
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Alina Thoma
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    8
    Celine Wehrle
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    16
    Ramona Dietrich
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Sabrina Petriella(C)
    MF-Spieler
      
    12
    Larissa Schmidli
    Rechter Flügel
    9
    Nadine Herzog
    Linker Flügel
    11
    Rafaela Bisquolm
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Enya Böhrer
    19
    Martina Sätteli
    30
    Claudia Hausmann
    7
    Jasmin Frick
    Trainer
     
    Andreas Lehmann
    Abwesend
    Céline Bradke
    Nicole Lüchinger
    Nadine Böhi

    FC Kloten

    77 Moscon 6 Bucher 9 Russo 12 Amato 10 Krebs 15 Bärtsch 21 Urkay 8 Demirayak (C) 5 Giezendanner 22 Bushati 13 Beer
     
    77
    Seraina Moscon
    Torhüter
    6
    Yasmine Bucher
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Livia Russo
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    12
    Angela Amato
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    10
    Jessica Krebs
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Tanja Bärtsch
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    21
    Fabienne Urkay
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Melisa Demirayak(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Sarah Giezendanner
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    22
    Leutrime Bushati
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    13
    Sonja Beer
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    24
    Fabiola Kälin
     
    4
    Valeria Vock
    3
    Sara Grande
    11
    Jamie Bertschy
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Rocco Rica
     
    Adeyemi Anthony Adedeji
    Abwesend
    Sabrina Spitzer
    Nadine Baker
    Liamarie Mercado
    Nina Suter
    Sabrina Bodenmann