Frauen Erste Liga

Frauen 1. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Kloten
FC Bühler
2
1
Spielnummer 102231
FC Staad 1
FC Affoltern a/A 1
4
1
Spielnummer 102233
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Eschenbach 1
3
1
Spielnummer 102232
AS Gambarogno
FC Erlinsbach
1
2
Spielnummer 102234
So 22.08.2021
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
SC Balerna
1
3
Spielnummer 102229
Sa 28.08.2021
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Kloten
0
6
Spielnummer 102239
FC Bühler
FC Wil 1900 1
0
4
Spielnummer 102238
So 29.08.2021
FC Affoltern a/A 1
AS Gambarogno
1
1
Spielnummer 102236
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Staad 1
0
4
Spielnummer 102237
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Appenzell 1
2
2
Spielnummer 102240
SC Balerna
FC Erlinsbach
1
5
Spielnummer 102235
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Staad 1
FC Bühler
4
1
Spielnummer 102244
AS Gambarogno
FC Eschenbach 1
4
2
Spielnummer 102245
So 12.09.2021
FC Wil 1900 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
8
0
Spielnummer 102243
FC Appenzell 1
SC Balerna
2
0
Spielnummer 102241
FC Erlinsbach
FC Affoltern a/A 1
4
3
Spielnummer 102246
Sa 18.09.2021
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Staad 1
1
5
Spielnummer 102250
FC Appenzell 1
FC Kloten
4
1
Spielnummer 102252
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Erlinsbach
1
2
Spielnummer 102248
So 19.09.2021
FC Bühler
AS Gambarogno
4
3
Spielnummer 102249
Di 21.09.2021
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
4
0
Spielnummer 102251
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Kloten
SC Balerna
1
2
Spielnummer 102253
FC Staad 1
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
1
0
Spielnummer 102255
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Appenzell 1
5
2
Spielnummer 102254
AS Gambarogno
FFC Südost Zürich 1
4
0
Spielnummer 102256
So 26.09.2021
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC Eschenbach 1
1
1
Spielnummer 102258
FC Erlinsbach
FC Bühler
4
0
Spielnummer 102257
Sa 02.10.2021
18:00
FC Kloten
FC Wil 1900 1
Spielnummer 102264
18:30
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Erlinsbach
Spielnummer 102261
19:00
SC Balerna
FC Eschenbach 1
Spielnummer 102259
So 03.10.2021
14:00
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
AS Gambarogno
Spielnummer 102262
14:00
FC Bühler
FC Affoltern a/A 1
Spielnummer 102260
16:00
FC Appenzell 1
FC Staad 1
Spielnummer 102263
Do 07.10.2021
20:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
Spielnummer 102269
Sa 09.10.2021
18:00
FC Kloten
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
Spielnummer 102242
Fr 15.10.2021
20:15
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Bühler
Spielnummer 102270
Sa 16.10.2021
18:00
FC Erlinsbach
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
Spielnummer 102268
19:00
FC Staad 1
FC Kloten
Spielnummer 102266
19:30
FC Wil 1900 1
SC Balerna
Spielnummer 102265
So 17.10.2021
16:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Appenzell 1
Spielnummer 102267
Sa 23.10.2021
18:00
FC Kloten
AS Gambarogno
Spielnummer 102275
So 24.10.2021
14:00
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Affoltern a/A 1
Spielnummer 102273
14:30
SC Balerna
FC Bühler
Spielnummer 102271
15:00
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Eschenbach 1
Spielnummer 102272
16:00
FC Appenzell 1
FC Erlinsbach
Spielnummer 102274
Di 26.10.2021
20:00
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Staad 1
Spielnummer 102276
Sa 30.10.2021
18:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Wil 1900 1
Spielnummer 102278
19:00
FC Erlinsbach
FC Kloten
Spielnummer 102279
20:00
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
Spielnummer 102281
So 31.10.2021
13:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC Appenzell 1
Spielnummer 102280
14:00
FC Bühler
FFC Südost Zürich 1
Spielnummer 102282
14:30
FC Staad 1
SC Balerna
Spielnummer 102277
Sa 06.11.2021
18:00
FC Kloten
FC Affoltern a/A 1
Spielnummer 102286
19:00
SC Balerna
FFC Südost Zürich 1
Spielnummer 102283
19:30
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Erlinsbach
Spielnummer 102287
20:00
FC Staad 1
AS Gambarogno
Spielnummer 102288
So 07.11.2021
14:00
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Bühler
Spielnummer 102284
16:00
FC Appenzell 1
FC Eschenbach 1
Spielnummer 102285
Sa 13.11.2021
18:00
AS Gambarogno
SC Balerna
Spielnummer 102289
19:00
FC Erlinsbach
FC Staad 1
Spielnummer 102290
19:00
FC Bühler
FC Appenzell 1
Spielnummer 102293
20:00
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Kloten
Spielnummer 102292
So 14.11.2021
13:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC Wil 1900 1
Spielnummer 102291
14:00
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
Spielnummer 102294
So 21.11.2021
SC Balerna
FC Affoltern a/A 1
Spielnummer 102247
16:00
FC Appenzell 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
Spielnummer 102230
Sa 26.03.2022
20:00
FC Erlinsbach
AS Gambarogno
Spielnummer 102300
So 27.03.2022
SC Balerna
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
Spielnummer 102295
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Appenzell 1
Spielnummer 102296
FC Bühler
FC Kloten
Spielnummer 102297
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Wil 1900 1
Spielnummer 102298
13:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC Staad 1
Spielnummer 102299
Sa 02.04.2022
19:15
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Bühler
Spielnummer 102304
20:00
FC Erlinsbach
SC Balerna
Spielnummer 102301
So 03.04.2022
FC Kloten
FFC Südost Zürich 1
Spielnummer 102305
FC Staad 1
FC Eschenbach 1
Spielnummer 102303
13:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Affoltern a/A 1
Spielnummer 102302
16:00
FC Appenzell 1
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
Spielnummer 102306
So 10.04.2022
SC Balerna
FC Appenzell 1
Spielnummer 102307
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Kloten
Spielnummer 102308
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Wil 1900 1
Spielnummer 102309
FC Bühler
FC Staad 1
Spielnummer 102310
FC Eschenbach 1
AS Gambarogno
Spielnummer 102311
13:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC Erlinsbach
Spielnummer 102312
Sa 23.04.2022
18:00
FC Erlinsbach
FC Eschenbach 1
Spielnummer 102314
19:15
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Wil 1900 1
Spielnummer 102317
So 24.04.2022
FC Staad 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
Spielnummer 102316
FC Kloten
FC Appenzell 1
Spielnummer 102318
13:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1
SC Balerna
Spielnummer 102313
13:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Bühler
Spielnummer 102315
So 01.05.2022
SC Balerna
FC Kloten
Spielnummer 102319
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Staad 1
Spielnummer 102321
FFC Südost Zürich 1
AS Gambarogno
Spielnummer 102322
FC Bühler
FC Erlinsbach
Spielnummer 102323
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Affoltern a/A 1
Spielnummer 102324
16:00
FC Appenzell 1
FC Wil 1900 1
Spielnummer 102320
Sa 07.05.2022
18:00
FC Erlinsbach
FFC Südost Zürich 1
Spielnummer 102327
19:15
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Kloten
Spielnummer 102330
So 08.05.2022
FC Staad 1
FC Appenzell 1
Spielnummer 102329
FC Eschenbach 1
SC Balerna
Spielnummer 102325
13:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
Spielnummer 102328
13:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC Bühler
Spielnummer 102326
Sa 14.05.2022
20:00
FC Appenzell 1
AS Gambarogno
Spielnummer 102333
So 15.05.2022
FC Bühler
FC Eschenbach 1
Spielnummer 102336
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Affoltern a/A 1
Spielnummer 102335
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Erlinsbach
Spielnummer 102334
FC Kloten
FC Staad 1
Spielnummer 102332
SC Balerna
FC Wil 1900 1
Spielnummer 102331
So 22.05.2022
FC Staad 1
FC Wil 1900 1
Spielnummer 102342
FC Eschenbach 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
Spielnummer 102338
FC Bühler
SC Balerna
Spielnummer 102337
13:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Kloten
Spielnummer 102341
13:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
Spielnummer 102339
15:00
FC Erlinsbach
FC Appenzell 1
Spielnummer 102340
Sa 28.05.2022
19:15
FC Wil 1900 1
AS Gambarogno
Spielnummer 102344
So 29.05.2022
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Bühler
Spielnummer 102348
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Eschenbach 1
Spielnummer 102347
FC Kloten
FC Erlinsbach
Spielnummer 102345
SC Balerna
FC Staad 1
Spielnummer 102343
16:00
FC Appenzell 1
FC Affoltern a/A 1
Spielnummer 102346
Sa 04.06.2022
18:00
FC Erlinsbach
FC Wil 1900 1
Spielnummer 102353
So 05.06.2022
FFC Südost Zürich 1
SC Balerna
Spielnummer 102349
FC Bühler
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
Spielnummer 102350
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Appenzell 1
Spielnummer 102351
13:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC Kloten
Spielnummer 102352
13:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Staad 1
Spielnummer 102354
Sa 11.06.2022
19:15
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Affoltern a/A 1
Spielnummer 102357
20:00
SC Balerna
AS Gambarogno
Spielnummer 102355
20:00
FC Staad 1
FC Erlinsbach
Spielnummer 102356
20:00
FC Kloten
FC Eschenbach 1
Spielnummer 102358
20:00
FC Appenzell 1
FC Bühler
Spielnummer 102359
20:00
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FFC Südost Zürich 1
Spielnummer 102360