2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1

1.FC Amical Saint-Prex I10631(48)18:12+621 
2.Yverdon Sport FC II10613(53)23:12+1119 
3.FC Grand-Saconnex 110442(29)17:11+616 
4.Servette FC M-219432(24)19:9+1015 
5.FC Concordia I10433(17)15:14+115 
6.FC Veyrier Sports 110505(35)15:19-415 
7.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 10433(69)22:17+515 
8.Olympique de Genève FC 19423(27)13:15-214 
9.Urania Genève Sport 10343(28)14:15-113 
10.FC Collex-Bossy 10343(40)20:11+913 
11.FC Echichens 10334(26)11:14-312 
12.CS Italien GE 110325(18)13:17-411 
13.FC Azzurri 90 LS 10226(36)9:23-148 
14.FC Genolier-Begnins I10028(18)8:28-202 

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Italia Nyon I10721(36)22:14+823 
2.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I10712(52)24:11+1321 
3.FC Crans I10604(60)25:18+718 
4.Prangins Sport I10514(33)21:12+916 
5.FC Genolier-Begnins II10505(27)21:19+215 
6.FC Gingins I10514(40)28:18+1015 
7.AF Luc-Football I10424(25)23:25-214 
8.FC Echichens II10325(15)14:28-1411 
9.FC Renens II10316(28)15:20-510 
10.FC Amical Saint-Prex II10316(32)15:20-510 
11.FC Saint-Sulpice10316(48)21:38-1710 
12.US Terre Sainte III10307(23)16:22-69 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.US Portugaise9801(14)38:11+2724 
2.FC Forward-Morges II9711(30)24:13+1122 
3.FC Chêne Aubonne II8512(12)14:10+416 
4.FC Slavia LS9513(7)34:18+1616 
5.Racing Club Lausanne IIB9504(11)25:18+715 
6.FC Echichens III9504(13)21:21015 
7.FC Bussigny I9405(30)20:20012 
8.FC Lonay II9324(8)22:24-211 
9.FC Gingins IIB9216(22)9:23-147 
10.FC Gland IIB9108(12)8:34-263 
11.FC Echandens IB9108(46)7:30-233 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Stärkeklasse 1 - Gruppe 3

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Stärkeklasse 1 - Gruppe 3

1.FC Ecublens I9900(4)70:5+6527 
2.VPC Sport (9026)9801(4)58:5+5324 
3.FC Grandson-Tuileries9603(0)46:28+1818 
4.Foot Région Morges (9128) III9504(0)24:29-515 
5.AS Haute-Broye9504(3)38:22+1615 
6.FC Valmont9414(12)32:27+513 
7.Team Vaud Féminin M-179225(2)26:20+68 
8.Team Ouest LS II9216(27)22:48-267 
9.FC Champagne Sports9207(4)18:54-366 
10.ES Malley III9009(6)3:99-960 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Amical Saint-Prex8701(4)59:10+4921 
2.FC Gingins8611(1)49:11+3819 
3.FC Italia Nyon8503(6)25:23+215 
4.Sport Lausanne Benfica8503(14)35:22+1315 
5.FC Genolier-Begnins II8422(2)32:28+414 
6.Mvt du Centre (9041) II8314(0)33:37-410 
7.FC Gland III9315(1)27:42-1510 
8.FC Stade Nyonnais III9315(12)33:29+410 
9.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III8224(9)38:60-228 
10.Foot Région Morges (9128) VI8206(12)24:48-246 
11.US Terre Sainte III8107(11)20:65-453 

Junioren D/9 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 12

Sa 16.10.2021
FC Echichens I
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
*
*
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gland II
*
*
FC Lonay II
FC Crans I
*
*
FC Gingins I
US Terre Sainte III
*
*
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*

Junioren D/9 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 13

Sa 16.10.2021
FC Gingins II
FC Italia Nyon II
*
*
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Stade Nyonnais V
*
*
FC Echichens II
US Terre Sainte IV
*
*
FC Tolochenaz
FC Crans II
*
*

Junioren E - Gruppe 2

Sa 16.10.2021
09:00
FC Echichens I
FC Gland I
FC Concordia I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
*
*
14:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Renens I

Junioren E - Gruppe 20

Sa 16.10.2021
10:00
FC Crans II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Lonay III
*
*
FC Echichens II
FC Gingins I
*
*
FC Italia Nyon I
US Terre Sainte III
*
*

Junioren E - Gruppe 21

Sa 16.10.2021
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Italia Nyon II
*
*
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
*
*
10:00
JA - Etoy
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
10:00
FC Gland V
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
10:30
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Echichens III

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 1

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 1

1.FC Genolier-Begnins8611(4)35:9+2619 
2.FC Forward-Morges I8521(57)17:11+617 
3.US Terre Sainte II8512(3)21:7+1416 
4.FC Veyron-Venoge 8431(4)24:15+915 
5.FC Haut-Jura9324(4)13:22-911 
6.FC Espagnol LS9324(18)32:27+511 
7.FC Hermandad A.P.N.8314(26)13:20-710 
8.FC Echichens8215(7)12:21-97 
9.FC Bussigny8206(2)15:36-216 
10.FC Vallée de Joux8116(14)7:21-144 

Senioren 40+ - Gruppe 1

1.ES Malley - Crissier7700(3)48:5+4321 
2.FC Venoge7502(0)26:9+1715 
3.FC Bavois -Chavornay7412(1)37:14+2313 
4.US Portugaise7412(26)24:13+1113 
5.FC Echichens 8413(3)19:27-813 
6.FC Cossonay8323(4)20:18+211 
7.Mvt du Centre (9124)8242(3)22:23-110 
8.FC Ecublens8215(0)13:45-327 
9.Grp 13 coteaux (9150)6105(1)13:28-153 
10.FC Yvonand 8008(17)6:46-400 

Senioren 50+ - Gruppe 1

Senioren 50+ - Gruppe 1

1.FC Amical Saint-Prex6600(1)32:9+2318 
2.FC Echichens8602(2)21:13+818 
3.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II7421(1)28:18+1014 
4.Pully Football I7412(0)24:18+613 
5.FC Aigle7412(2)26:16+1013 
6.FC Lausanne-Sport8323(1)21:13+811 
7.ES Malley8305(0)19:26-79 
8.FC Savigny-Forel8215(2)14:28-147 
9.FC Saint-Légier8107(1)13:34-213 
10.FC Vignoble7016(0)10:33-231 
Hauptsponsor