Meisterschaft - Junioren B Promotion / Herbstrunde - 24.10.2021 13:00
SC Worb a
4:4
(1:1)
FC Ostermundigen

    SC Worb a

    1 Jörg 3 Zeneli 4 Spillmann 16 Graser 2 Perrochet 14 Reusser 8 Perrone 10 Ferrara 17 Streit (C) 6 Clementi 12 Giancotti
     
    1
    Silvan Jörg
    Torhüter
    3
    Bleron Zeneli
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Philippe Spillmann
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    16
    Levin Graser
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Loïc Perrochet
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Manuel Reusser
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Matteo Perrone
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    10
    Alessandro Ferrara
    Linker MF-Spieler
    17
    Ramon Streit(C)
    Rechter Flügel
    6
    Jeffry Clementi
    Linker Flügel
    12
    Elin Giancotti
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    22
    Kristian Bat
    5
    Yves Lüdi
    15
    Julian Löhnert
    11
    Edon Zeneli
    7
    Niels Obbens
    9
    Dylan Hoog
    Trainer
     
    Stephan Locher
     
    Andreas Heimann
    Abwesend
    Thierry Graf
    Erdon Demiri
    Alessandro Pinta
    Romian Ruiz
    Patrick Sculean
    Raphael Santschi
    Cesar Luis Sanchez

    FC Ostermundigen

    1 Zanchetto 4 Krebs 14 Anliker 12 Gattlen 5 D'Agostino 6 Lovegrove 10 Dirar (C) 20 Heubi 11 Pesce 17 Stoll 9 Luberto
     
    1
    Alessio Zanchetto
    Torhüter
    4
    Yannick Krebs
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Bastian Anliker
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    12
    Noel Gattlen
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Matteo D'Agostino
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Ronny Lovegrove
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Menase Dirar(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    20
    Yanis Heubi
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Francesco Pesce Rial
    Linker Aussenläufer
    17
    Dominic Stoll
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Cristian Luberto
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Alejandro Hermann
    15
    Xavi Martinez Lopez
    2
    Tim Aellen
    8
    Yonatan Abraham
    7
    Rami Amir
    16
    Nicola Huber
    Trainer
     
    Raul Quintela
     
    Inestas Angel Muñoz
     
    Angelo Pesce
    Abwesend
    Lisart Kryeziu
    Kristian Katanovic
    Alan Habasch
    Vithusan Sriskanthan
    Amin Ljatifi
    Flavio Santos
    Elias Streit
    Davide Succoi
    Paa Kwesi Ankumah
    Nouri Kanj Bakr
    Luca Kilchhofer
    Selihom Zeggai
    Genti Batusha
    Daniel Quintela
    Pablo Schmidhauser