Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 17.04.2021
FC Allmendingen
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg a
2
3
Spielnummer 220324
FC Köniz a
FC Lerchenfeld
8
1
Spielnummer 220328
SV Meiringen
FC Interlaken b
5
2
Spielnummer 220325
FC Wattenwil a
FC Heimberg
4
0
Spielnummer 220326
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Allmendingen
FC Köniz a
2
8
Spielnummer 220329
FC Heimberg
SV Meiringen
2
0
Spielnummer 220332
FC Spiez
FC Wattenwil a
2
3
Spielnummer 220331
FC Lerchenfeld
Team Berner Oberland C-Talents Mädchen
4
1
Spielnummer 220330
Mo 26.04.2021
FC Interlaken b
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg a
0
5
Spielnummer 220333
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Allmendingen
FC Interlaken b
8
5
Spielnummer 220334
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg a
FC Heimberg
2
5
Spielnummer 220335
Team Berner Oberland C-Talents Mädchen
FC Köniz a
0
10
Spielnummer 220338
SV Meiringen
FC Spiez
4
2
Spielnummer 220336
FC Wattenwil a
FC Lerchenfeld
5
0
Spielnummer 220337
Mi 05.05.2021
Team Berner Oberland C-Talents Mädchen
FC Spiez
1
5
Spielnummer 220327
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Spiez
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg a
4
6
Spielnummer 220342
FC Heimberg
FC Interlaken b
9
4
Spielnummer 220343
FC Köniz a
FC Wattenwil a
1
1
Spielnummer 220340
Team Berner Oberland C-Talents Mädchen
FC Allmendingen
4
5
Spielnummer 220339
FC Lerchenfeld
SV Meiringen
1
0
Spielnummer 220341
Sa 15.05.2021
12:00
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg a
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 220346
13:00
FC Allmendingen
FC Heimberg
Spielnummer 220344
14:00
SV Meiringen
FC Köniz a
Spielnummer 220347
16:00
FC Wattenwil a
Team Berner Oberland C-Talents Mädchen
Spielnummer 220348
Di 18.05.2021
19:30
FC Interlaken b
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 220345
Sa 22.05.2021
14:00
Team Berner Oberland C-Talents Mädchen
SV Meiringen
Spielnummer 220350
14:00
FC Spiez
FC Heimberg
Spielnummer 220353
14:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Interlaken b
Spielnummer 220352
16:00
FC Wattenwil a
FC Allmendingen
Spielnummer 220349
Mi 26.05.2021
19:30
FC Köniz a
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg a
Spielnummer 220351
Sa 29.05.2021
11:00
FC Interlaken b
FC Köniz a
Spielnummer 220356
13:00
FC Allmendingen
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 220354
14:00
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg a
Team Berner Oberland C-Talents Mädchen
Spielnummer 220357
14:00
FC Heimberg
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 220355
14:00
SV Meiringen
FC Wattenwil a
Spielnummer 220358
Sa 05.06.2021
13:30
FC Köniz a
FC Heimberg
Spielnummer 220362
14:00
SV Meiringen
FC Allmendingen
Spielnummer 220359
15:30
Team Berner Oberland C-Talents Mädchen
FC Interlaken b
Spielnummer 220361
16:00
FC Wattenwil a
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg a
Spielnummer 220360
So 06.06.2021
14:15
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 220363
Sa 12.06.2021
13:00
FC Interlaken b
FC Wattenwil a
Spielnummer 220367
13:00
FC Heimberg
Team Berner Oberland C-Talents Mädchen
Spielnummer 220366
14:30
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg a
SV Meiringen
Spielnummer 220368
15:00
FC Allmendingen
FC Lerchenfeld
Spielnummer 220364
So 13.06.2021
11:00
FC Spiez
FC Köniz a
Spielnummer 220365