Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

Sa 28.08.2021
09:30
SV Höngg d
FC Kloten b*
Spielnummer 162554
SV Rümlang a
FC Niederweningen b
*
*
Spielnummer 162553
12:30
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
FC Schlieren d
Spielnummer 162551
FC Regensdorf d
FC Unterstrass c
*
*
Spielnummer 162552
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Morava
*
*
Spielnummer 162555
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Dietikon d
*
*
Spielnummer 162550
Sa 04.09.2021
10:15
FC Unterstrass c
SV Rümlang a
Spielnummer 162559
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
*
*
Spielnummer 162561
FC Niederweningen b
SV Höngg d
*
*
Spielnummer 162558
FC Schlieren d
FC Regensdorf d
*
*
Spielnummer 162560
12:00
FC Dietikon d
FC Morava
Spielnummer 162556
15:00
FC Kloten b*
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
Spielnummer 162557
Sa 11.09.2021
SV Rümlang a
FC Schlieren d
*
*
Spielnummer 162564
10:00
SV Höngg d
FC Unterstrass c
Spielnummer 162565
10:00
FC Morava
FC Kloten b*
Spielnummer 162567
14:00
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
FC Dietikon d
Spielnummer 162562
Mi 15.09.2021
18:30
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Niederweningen b
Spielnummer 162566
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Schlieren d
SV Höngg d
*
*
Spielnummer 162571
10:15
FC Unterstrass c
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
Spielnummer 162570
10:30
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
FC Regensdorf d
Spielnummer 162573
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
SV Rümlang a
*
*
Spielnummer 162572
FC Niederweningen b
FC Morava
*
*
Spielnummer 162569
14:00
FC Dietikon d
FC Kloten b*
Spielnummer 162568
Sa 25.09.2021
SV Rümlang a
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
*
*
Spielnummer 162575
10:00
FC Morava
FC Unterstrass c
Spielnummer 162578
10:00
FC Kloten b*
FC Niederweningen b
Spielnummer 162579
FC Regensdorf d
FC Dietikon d
*
*
Spielnummer 162574
14:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Schlieren d
Spielnummer 162577
14:15
SV Höngg d
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
Spielnummer 162576
Mo 27.09.2021
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Regensdorf d
*
*
Spielnummer 162563
Sa 02.10.2021
10:30
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
SV Höngg d
Spielnummer 162584
12:00
FC Dietikon d
FC Niederweningen b
Spielnummer 162580
FC Schlieren d
FC Morava
*
*
Spielnummer 162582
FC Regensdorf d
SV Rümlang a
*
*
Spielnummer 162585
15:00
FC Kloten b*
FC Unterstrass c
Spielnummer 162581
Sa 23.10.2021
10:00
SV Rümlang a
FC Dietikon d
Spielnummer 162586
10:30
SV Höngg d
FC Regensdorf d
Spielnummer 162587
14:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
Spielnummer 162588
15:00
FC Kloten b*
FC Schlieren d
Spielnummer 162590
Mi 27.10.2021
18:30
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Morava
Spielnummer 162589
18:30
FC Niederweningen b
FC Unterstrass c
Spielnummer 162591
Sa 30.10.2021
09:30
SV Rümlang a
SV Höngg d
Spielnummer 162597
10:00
FC Schlieren d
FC Niederweningen b
Spielnummer 162593
10:30
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
FC Morava
Spielnummer 162595
13:30
FC Regensdorf d
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
Spielnummer 162596
14:00
FC Dietikon d
FC Unterstrass c
Spielnummer 162592
14:00
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Kloten b*
Spielnummer 162594
Sa 06.11.2021
10:00
FC Morava
FC Regensdorf d
Spielnummer 162600
10:15
FC Unterstrass c
FC Schlieren d
Spielnummer 162603
11:30
FC Niederweningen b
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
Spielnummer 162602
11:45
SV Höngg d
FC Dietikon d
Spielnummer 162598
14:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
SV Rümlang a
Spielnummer 162599
15:00
FC Kloten b*
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c
Spielnummer 162601
Sa 13.11.2021
12:00
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
Spielnummer 162583